Willkommen auf der Homepage des
FC Einheit Bad Berka

1.Männer : Kreisoberliga        

Platz   Verein Sp S U N T : GT Diff Pkt
1. SG G'breitenbach SG G'breitenbach 9 7 1 1 31 : 13 +18 22
2. Gräfinau-Angstedt Gräfinau-Angstedt 10 6 2 2 21 : 10 +11 20
3. SC 1903 Weimar II SC 1903 Weimar II 9 6 1 2 21 : 14 +7 19
4. FC Einheit Bad Berka FC Einheit Bad Berka 9 6 0 3 22 : 9 +13 18
5. TSG Remschütz (N) TSG Remschütz (N) 8 5 2 1 23 : 15 +8 17
6. SG FSV Oberweißbach SG FSV Oberweißbach 9 5 2 2 21 : 15 +6 17
7. TSV Bad Blankenburg TSV Bad Blankenburg 10 5 2 3 19 : 15 +4 17
8. Schöndorfer SV Schöndorfer SV 10 5 2 3 22 : 20 +2 17
9. SV 1883 Schwarza SV 1883 Schwarza 10 4 2 4 20 : 14 +6 14
10. GW Blankenhain (A) GW Blankenhain (A) 10 4 1 5 13 : 27 -14 13
11. SV Gehren 1911 SV Gehren 1911 8 3 1 4 18 : 18 +0 10
12. FSV Gräfenroda FSV Gräfenroda 10 3 1 6 25 : 30 -5 10
13. Wachsenburg/Haarh. Wachsenburg/Haarh. 9 2 3 4 16 : 19 -3 9
14. Ilmtal Zottelstedt Ilmtal Zottelstedt 10 1 4 5 14 : 28 -14 7
15. SV Unterwellenborn SV Unterwellenborn 9 2 0 7 11 : 23 -12 6
16. TSV 1864 Magdala (N) TSV 1864 Magdala (N) 9 1 2 6 14 : 23 -9 5
17. SV Germania Ilmenau SV Germania Ilmenau 9 1 0 8 10 : 28 -18 3
10. Spieltag
Sa, 31.10.2020  14:00SG G'breitenbachGbreitenbachSG G'breitenbach:SV Gehren 1911SV Gehren 1911Gehren2 : 1 
Sa, 31.10.2020  14:00TSG RemschützRemschützTSG Remschütz:FC Einheit Bad BerkaFC Einheit Bad BerkaFC Einheit2 : 1
Sa, 31.10.2020  14:00SV 1883 SchwarzaSV SchwarzaSV 1883 Schwarza:TSV Bad BlankenburgTSV Bad BlankenburgBad Blank.1 : 2 
Sa, 31.10.2020  14:00FSV GräfenrodaGräfenrodaFSV Gräfenroda:Schöndorfer SVSchöndorfer SVSchöndorf3 : 4 
So, 01.11.2020  14:00SC 1903 Weimar IISC 03 Weimar IISC 1903 Weimar II:SV UnterwellenbornSV UnterwellenbornU'wellenborn4 : 1 
So, 01.11.2020  14:00TSV 1864 MagdalaTSV MagdalaTSV 1864 Magdala:Gräfinau-AngstedtGräfinau-AngstedtGräfinau-A.1 : 2 
So, 01.11.2020  14:00Ilmtal ZottelstedtZottelstedtIlmtal Zottelstedt:GW BlankenhainGW BlankenhainBlankenhain0 : 2 
So, 01.11.2020  14:00SG FSV OberweißbachOberweißbachSG FSV Oberweißbach:SV Germania IlmenauSV Germania IlmenauSV Ilmenau5 : 2 
  Wachsenburg/Haarh. ist spielfrei
11. Spieltag
Sa, 07.11.2020  14:00GW BlankenhainBlankenhainGW Blankenhain:SV 1883 SchwarzaSV 1883 SchwarzaSV Schwarzaabgesagt
Sa, 07.11.2020  14:00FC Einheit Bad BerkaFC EinheitFC Einheit Bad Berka:SG G'breitenbachSG G'breitenbachGbreitenbachabgesagt
Sa, 07.11.2020  14:00SV Gehren 1911GehrenSV Gehren 1911:SC 1903 Weimar IISC 1903 Weimar IISC 03 Weimar IIabgesagt
Sa, 07.11.2020  14:00SV UnterwellenbornU'wellenbornSV Unterwellenborn:SG FSV OberweißbachSG FSV OberweißbachOberweißbachabgesagt
So, 08.11.2020  14:00Gräfinau-AngstedtGräfinau-A.Gräfinau-Angstedt:TSV Bad BlankenburgTSV Bad BlankenburgBad Blank.abgesagt
So, 08.11.2020  14:00Schöndorfer SVSchöndorfSchöndorfer SV:Ilmtal ZottelstedtIlmtal ZottelstedtZottelstedtabgesagt
So, 08.11.2020  14:00TSV 1864 MagdalaTSV MagdalaTSV 1864 Magdala:TSG RemschützTSG RemschützRemschützabgesagt
So, 08.11.2020  14:00SV Germania IlmenauSV IlmenauSV Germania Ilmenau:Wachsenburg/Haarh.Wachsenburg/Haarh.Wachsenburgabgesagt
  FSV Gräfenroda ist spielfrei


Kompletter Ligaspielplan