Willkommen auf der Homepage des
FC Einheit Bad Berka

1.Männer : Kreisoberliga

  Sp S U N Tore Diff Pkt
1. FC Einheit Bad Berka FC Einheit Bad Berka 8 7 1 0 27 : 7 +20 22
2. SG G'breitenbach SG G'breitenbach 8 7 0 1 23 : 10 +13 21
3. SV 1883 Schwarza SV 1883 Schwarza 8 6 1 1 18 : 9 +9 19
4. Schöndorfer SV Schöndorfer SV 8 6 0 2 17 : 10 +7 18
5. Ilmtal Zottelstedt Ilmtal Zottelstedt 8 4 4 0 15 : 7 +8 16
6. SG Germania Ilmenau SG Germania Ilmenau 8 4 2 2 21 : 13 +8 14
7. FSV Gräfenroda FSV Gräfenroda 8 4 1 3 26 : 20 +6 13
8. TSG Remschütz TSG Remschütz 8 4 1 3 22 : 18 +4 13
9. GW Blankenhain GW Blankenhain 8 4 0 4 13 : 15 -2 12
10. TSG Kaulsdorf TSG Kaulsdorf 8 2 4 2 11 : 10 +1 10
11. Wachsenburg/Haarh. Wachsenburg/Haarh. 8 3 0 5 13 : 12 +1 9
12. TSV 1864 Magdala TSV 1864 Magdala 8 2 3 3 16 : 24 -8 9
13. TSV Bad Blankenburg TSV Bad Blankenburg 7 1 5 1 16 : 11 +5 8
14. Gräfinau-Angstedt Gräfinau-Angstedt 7 2 0 5 11 : 19 -8 6
15. SG FSV Oberweißbach SG FSV Oberweißbach 8 2 0 6 10 : 22 -12 6
16. SC 1903 Weimar II SC 1903 Weimar II 8 0 2 6 8 : 21 -13 2
17. SV Gehren 1911 SV Gehren 1911 8 0 1 7 5 : 24 -19 1
18. SV Unterwellenborn SV Unterwellenborn 8 0 1 7 8 : 28 -20 1
8. Spieltag
Sa, 09.10.2021  15:00SG G'breitenbachGbreitenbachSG G'breitenbach:GW BlankenhainGW BlankenhainBlankenhain2 : 0 
Sa, 09.10.2021  15:00SV 1883 SchwarzaSV SchwarzaSV 1883 Schwarza:Wachsenburg/Haarh.Wachsenburg/Haarh.Wachsenburg1 : 0 
Sa, 09.10.2021  15:00TSG KaulsdorfKaulsdorfTSG Kaulsdorf:SC 1903 Weimar IISC 1903 Weimar IISC 03 Weimar II3 : 0 
Sa, 09.10.2021  15:00TSV Bad BlankenburgBad Blank.TSV Bad Blankenburg:Gräfinau-AngstedtGräfinau-AngstedtGräfinau-A.abgesagt
Sa, 09.10.2021  15:00TSG RemschützRemschützTSG Remschütz:SV UnterwellenbornSV UnterwellenbornU'wellenborn5 : 3 
So, 10.10.2021  14:00TSV 1864 MagdalaTSV MagdalaTSV 1864 Magdala:SV Gehren 1911SV Gehren 1911Gehren3 : 0 
So, 10.10.2021  15:00Ilmtal ZottelstedtZottelstedtIlmtal Zottelstedt:SG FSV OberweißbachSG FSV OberweißbachOberweißbach3 : 0 
So, 10.10.2021  15:00SG Germania IlmenauSG IlmenauSG Germania Ilmenau:FC Einheit Bad BerkaFC Einheit Bad BerkaFC Einheit0 : 3
So, 10.10.2021  15:00Schöndorfer SVSchöndorfSchöndorfer SV:FSV GräfenrodaFSV GräfenrodaGräfenroda2 : 1 
9. Spieltag
Sa, 23.10.2021  15:00FSV GräfenrodaGräfenrodaFSV Gräfenroda:SV Gehren 1911SV Gehren 1911Gehren 
Sa, 23.10.2021  15:00SV UnterwellenbornU'wellenbornSV Unterwellenborn:TSV Bad BlankenburgTSV Bad BlankenburgBad Blank. 
Sa, 23.10.2021  15:00GW BlankenhainBlankenhainGW Blankenhain:SG Germania IlmenauSG Germania IlmenauSG Ilmenau 
Sa, 23.10.2021  15:00FC Einheit Bad BerkaFC EinheitFC Einheit Bad Berka:Ilmtal ZottelstedtIlmtal ZottelstedtZottelstedt 
So, 24.10.2021  14:00Wachsenburg/Haarh.WachsenburgWachsenburg/Haarh.:SG G'breitenbachSG G'breitenbachGbreitenbach 
So, 24.10.2021  15:00Gräfinau-AngstedtGräfinau-A.Gräfinau-Angstedt:TSG KaulsdorfTSG KaulsdorfKaulsdorf 
So, 24.10.2021  15:00SC 1903 Weimar IISC 03 Weimar IISC 1903 Weimar II:TSV 1864 MagdalaTSV 1864 MagdalaTSV Magdala 
So, 24.10.2021  15:00Schöndorfer SVSchöndorfSchöndorfer SV:SV 1883 SchwarzaSV 1883 SchwarzaSV Schwarza 
So, 24.10.2021  15:00SG FSV OberweißbachOberweißbachSG FSV Oberweißbach:TSG RemschützTSG RemschützRemschütz 


Kompletter Ligaspielplan