FC Einheit Bad Berka e.V.

A-Junioren


06.04. 12:00 FC Einheit : Marlishausen 6 : 1
14.04. 10:30 Oberweimar : FC Einheit 7 : 4
11.05. 10:00 SG Teichel : FC Einheit  
18.05. 12:00 Schöndorf : FC Einheit  
Spielplan | Tabelle | Kalender

B-Junioren


23.03. 11:00 SG SV Gehren : FC Einheit 2 : 4
07.04. 11:00 FC Einheit : Uhlstädt 4 : 0
30.04. 18:00 FC Einheit : SG Geratal  
05.05. 10:30 Frankendorf : FC Einheit  
Spielplan | Tabelle | Kalender

Torjäger

D-Junioren


24.03. 10:30 FC Saalfeld II : FC Einheit 3 : 2
07.04. 09:00 FC Einheit : Bad Blank. 1 : 3
05.05. 10:30 Rudolstadt II : FC Einheit  
12.05. 10:30 FC Einheit : Oberweimar  
Spielplan | Tabelle | Kalender

Torjäger

D2-Junioren


23.03. 10:30 FC Einheit II : Berlstedt 0 : 5
06.04. 12:30 SC 03 Weimar II : FC Einheit II 14 : 1
04.05. 10:30 FC Einheit II : Niederz.  
12.05. 09:00 Tonndorf : FC Einheit II  
Spielplan | Tabelle | Kalender

Torjäger

E-Junioren


07.04. 09:00 Oberweimar : FC Einheit 4 : 1
13.04. 11:00 Marlishausen : FC Einheit 0 : 1
05.05. 09:00 FC Einheit : SV Ilmenau  
12.05. 10:30 Martinroda : FC Einheit  
Spielplan | Tabelle | Kalender

E2-Junioren


16.03. 09:00 FC Einheit II : Wachsenburg 2 : 2
24.03. 09:30 Arnstadt : FC Einheit II 2 : 4
28.04. 10:00 FC Einheit II : FCB Erfurt II  
05.05. 09:00 BW Stadtilm II : FC Einheit II  
Spielplan | Tabelle | Kalender

F-Junioren

F-Junioren
 
24.03. 10:30 FC Einheit : Arnstadt 2 : 0
30.03. 10:30 Kranichfeld : FC Einheit 1 : 6
05.05. 09:00 FC Einheit : Blankenhain  
11.05. 11:00 Kirchheim : FC Einheit  
Spielplan | Tabelle | Kalender

Torjäger

F2-Junioren


13.04. 10:00 Lok Erfurt II : FC Einheit II 5 : 2
14.04. 10:30 FC Einheit II : Erfurt Nord II 2 : 1
Spielplan | Tabelle | Kalender

Torjäger

G-Junioren


16.04. 17:00 FC Einheit : Tonndorf 4 : 1
Spielplan | Tabelle | Kalender

Torjäger

B-Juniorinnen


31.03. 11:00 FF USV Jena II : FC Einheit 6 : 0
06.04. 10:30 Meiningen : FC Einheit 12 : 1
28.04. 10:30 FFC Gera : FC Einheit  
18.05. 10:30 1.FFV Erfurt : FC Einheit  
Spielplan | Tabelle | Kalender

Torjäger

L. Baumbach 2
V. Siegel 1

C-Juniorinnen


24.11. 10:30 Weimarer FFC : FC Einheit 2 : 3
16.03. 10:30 BadSalzungen : FC Einheit 0 : 1
11.05. 11:00 EFC Ruhla : FC Einheit  
15.05. 18:00 1.FFV Erfurt : FC Einheit  
Spielplan | Tabelle | Kalender

Torjäger

S. Höne 4

D-Juniorinnen


23.03. 10:30 FC Einheit : FFC Gera 2 : 0
06.04. 10:30 Saalfeld : FC Einheit 1 : 3
01.05. 09:30 FF USV Jena : FC Einheit  
05.05. 10:30 FF USV Jena : FC Einheit  
Spielplan | Tabelle | Kalender

Torjäger

S. Kerner 10
L. Meffert 8
J. Oschatz 8
L. Topf 2

E-Juniorinnen


30.03. 10:30 1.FFV Erfurt : FC Einheit 0 : 4
30.03. 11:00 ASV Erfurt : FC Einheit 0 : 4
Spielplan | Tabelle | Kalender

Torjäger

F-Juniorinnen

F-Juniorinnen