Willkommen auf der Homepage des
FC Einheit Bad Berka

1.Männer : Kreisoberliga

  Sp S U N Tore Diff Pkt
1. FC Einheit Bad Berka FC Einheit Bad Berka 17 14 2 1 47 : 12 +35 44
2. SG Germania Ilmenau SG Germania Ilmenau 17 12 2 3 54 : 26 +28 38
3. Schöndorfer SV Schöndorfer SV 17 11 1 5 35 : 28 +7 34
4. SG G'breitenbach SG G'breitenbach 17 10 3 4 41 : 26 +15 33
5. TSG Remschütz TSG Remschütz 17 9 1 7 49 : 40 +9 28
6. TSV Bad Blankenburg TSV Bad Blankenburg 17 6 9 2 38 : 26 +12 27
7. Gräfinau-Angstedt Gräfinau-Angstedt 17 8 3 6 40 : 36 +4 27
8. Ilmtal Zottelstedt Ilmtal Zottelstedt 17 7 6 4 25 : 24 +1 27
9. FSV Gräfenroda FSV Gräfenroda 17 8 2 7 53 : 45 +8 26
10. SV 1883 Schwarza SV 1883 Schwarza 17 7 4 6 31 : 32 -1 25
11. TSV 1864 Magdala TSV 1864 Magdala 17 6 5 6 32 : 37 -5 23
12. GW Blankenhain GW Blankenhain 17 6 3 8 33 : 36 -3 21
13. TSG Kaulsdorf TSG Kaulsdorf 17 4 7 6 20 : 25 -5 19
14. SG FSV Oberweißbach SG FSV Oberweißbach 17 5 1 11 24 : 46 -22 16
15. Wachsenburg/Haarh. Wachsenburg/Haarh. 17 4 3 10 25 : 27 -2 15
16. SC 1903 Weimar II SC 1903 Weimar II 17 4 2 11 26 : 39 -13 14
17. SV Gehren 1911 SV Gehren 1911 17 1 4 12 14 : 44 -30 7
18. SV Unterwellenborn SV Unterwellenborn 17 1 2 14 15 : 53 -38 5
17. Spieltag
So, 24.04.2022  15:00Ilmtal ZottelstedtZottelstedtIlmtal Zottelstedt:TSG RemschützTSG RemschützRemschütz2 : 0 
So, 24.04.2022  15:00SG Germania IlmenauSG IlmenauSG Germania Ilmenau:TSV Bad BlankenburgTSV Bad BlankenburgBad Blank.4 : 0 
So, 24.04.2022  15:00SG G'breitenbachGbreitenbachSG G'breitenbach:TSG KaulsdorfTSG KaulsdorfKaulsdorf1 : 1 
So, 24.04.2022  15:00SV 1883 SchwarzaSV SchwarzaSV 1883 Schwarza:TSV 1864 MagdalaTSV 1864 MagdalaTSV Magdala2 : 3 
So, 24.04.2022  15:00Wachsenburg/Haarh.WachsenburgWachsenburg/Haarh.:SC 1903 Weimar IISC 1903 Weimar IISC 03 Weimar II1 : 2 
So, 24.04.2022  15:00GW BlankenhainBlankenhainGW Blankenhain:Gräfinau-AngstedtGräfinau-AngstedtGräfinau-A.6 : 7 
So, 24.04.2022  15:00FC Einheit Bad BerkaFC EinheitFC Einheit Bad Berka:SV UnterwellenbornSV UnterwellenbornU'wellenborn2 : 0  U  
So, 24.04.2022  15:00SG FSV OberweißbachOberweißbachSG FSV Oberweißbach:FSV GräfenrodaFSV GräfenrodaGräfenroda4 : 1 
So, 24.04.2022  15:00Schöndorfer SVSchöndorfSchöndorfer SV:SV Gehren 1911SV Gehren 1911Gehren3 : 2 


Kompletter Ligaspielplan