Willkommen auf der Homepage des
FC Einheit Bad Berka

A-Junioren


24.03. 15:30 SG Tonndorf : Eisenberg abges.
21.04. 15:00 SG Tonndorf : Niederkrosen abges.
28.04. 11:00 Geratal : SG Tonndorf  
04.05. 12:00 SG Tonndorf : Steudnitz  
Spielplan | Tabelle | Kalender

B-Junioren


14.04. 10:30 SG Tonndorf : FC Einheit 3 : 3
20.04. 10:30 VfB Apolda : FC Einheit 0 : 5
26.04. 18:30 SC 03 Weimar II : FC Einheit abges.
28.04. 12:30 FC Einheit : Empor Weimar  
Spielplan | Tabelle | Kalender

C-Junioren


20.04. 14:45 Großschwabh. : FC Einheit 1 : 5
24.04. 18:00 FC Einheit : Empor Weimar 3 : 0
01.05. 11:00 FC Einheit : Großschwabh.  
04.05. 11:00 Wachsenburg : FC Einheit  
Spielplan | Tabelle | Kalender

C2-Junioren

C2-Junioren
 
14.04. 11:00 FC Einheit II : Blankenhain 3 : 1
21.04. 11:30 FC Einheit II : SC 03 Weimar II 5 : 3
28.04. 10:30 FC Einheit II : Wickerstedt  
05.05. 11:00 BG Mellingen : FC Einheit II  
Spielplan | Tabelle | Kalender

D-Junioren


13.04. 10:00 Wachsenburg : FC Einheit 5 : 0
20.04. 10:30 FC Einheit : Arnstadt 6 : 6
27.04. 10:30 BG Mellingen : FC Einheit  
04.05. 10:30 FC Einheit : Kirchheim  
Spielplan | Tabelle | Kalender

Torjäger

H. Petzenka 1

D2-Junioren


14.04. 10:00 BW Stadtilm : FC Einheit II 0 : 5
20.04. 10:30 FC Einheit II : Isseroda 12 : 1
27.04. 10:00 Arnstadt II : FC Einheit II  
05.05. 10:30 FC Einheit II : Tonndorf  
Spielplan | Tabelle | Kalender

E-Junioren


13.04. 09:00 FC Einheit : SV Ilmenau II 6 : 2
20.04. 09:00 FC Einheit : Tonndorf 5 : 1
28.04. 11:00 Teichel II : FC Einheit  
04.05. 09:00 FC Einheit : Griesheim  
Spielplan | Tabelle | Kalender

E2-Junioren


F-Junioren


23.03. 10:30 TSV Magdala : FC Einheit 0 : 1
21.04. 09:00 FC Einheit : Berlstedt 1 : 0
28.04. 09:00 FC Einheit : SC 03 Weimar  
05.05. 09:00 Oberweimar : FC Einheit  
Spielplan | Tabelle | Kalender

F2-Junioren


12.04. 17:00 Zottelstedt : FC Einheit II 0 : 1
20.04. 09:00 FC Einheit II : SC 03 Weimar II 1 : 0
28.04. 09:00 Pfiffelbach : FC Einheit II  
04.05. 09:00 FC Einheit II : Großschwabh.  
Spielplan | Tabelle | Kalender

F3-Junioren


24.03. 09:00 Wachsenburg : FC Einheit III 1 : 0
21.04. 10:00 FC Einheit III : Marlishausen 0 : 1
27.04. 10:00 Griesheim : FC Einheit III  
05.05. 10:00 FC Einheit III : Blankenhain  
Spielplan | Tabelle | Kalender

G-Junioren


C-Juniorinnen

C-Juniorinnen
 
28.10. 10:30 FC Einheit : Sachsenbrunn 2 : 2
27.11. 18:00 Oberweimar II : FC Einheit 1 : 2
26.04. 18:00 FC Einheit : Saalfeld  
01.05. 10:30 Weimar-Nord : FC Einheit abges.
Spielplan | Tabelle | Kalender

D-Juniorinnen


16.03. 10:30 1.FFV Erfurt : FC Einheit 10 : 2
10.04. 17:30 FC Einheit : Großschwabh. 5 : 2
29.04. 17:30 FC Einheit : Oberweimar  
12.05. 10:30 Großschwabh. : FC Einheit  
Spielplan | Tabelle | Kalender

E-Juniorinnen


F-Juniorinnen