E-Junioren : Spielplan
Di, 22.08.2023 17:15
, Freundschaftsspiele FC Einheit Bad BerkaFC Einheit
0 : 5
SC 1903 WeimarSC 03 Weimar |
||
Do, 24.08.2023 17:15
, Freundschaftsspiele SG FV NiederzimmernSG Niederz.
2 : 2
FC Einheit Bad BerkaFC Einheit |
||
Sa, 26.08.2023 09:00
, Kreisliga Staffel 3 - 1.ST FC Einheit Bad BerkaFC Einheit
0 : 2
SV 09 Arnstadt IIArnstadt II |
||
So, 03.09.2023 09:00
, Kreisliga Staffel 3 - 2.ST SG SV MarlishausenMarlishausen
10 : 1
FC Einheit Bad BerkaFC Einheit |
||
Di, 05.09.2023 17:30
, Kreispokal - 1.R Isserodaer SVIsseroda
5 : 4
FC Einheit Bad BerkaFC Einheit |
||
Sa, 09.09.2023 09:00
, Kreisliga Staffel 3 - 3.ST FC Einheit Bad BerkaFC Einheit
0 : 5
BW Stadtilm |
||
So, 17.09.2023 10:30
, Kreisliga Staffel 3 - 4.ST SV Germania Ilmenau IISV Ilmenau II
0 : 6
FC Einheit Bad BerkaFC Einheit |
||
So, 15.10.2023 11:00
, Kreisliga Staffel 3 - 5.ST SV 70 TonndorfTonndorf
1 : 5
FC Einheit Bad BerkaFC Einheit |
||
Sa, 21.10.2023 09:00
, Kreisliga Staffel 3 - 6.ST FC Einheit Bad BerkaFC Einheit
4 : 1
SG Traktor Teichel IITeichel II |
||
So, 12.11.2023 10:00
, Kreisliga Staffel 3 - 9.ST SpVgg. KlettbachKlettbach
2 : 2
FC Einheit Bad BerkaFC Einheit |
||
Sa, 25.11.2023 09:00
, Kreisliga Staffel 3 - 7.ST SV Fortuna GriesheimGriesheim
4 : 2
FC Einheit Bad BerkaFC Einheit |
||
Sa, 09.12.2023 09:00
, Kreisliga Staffel 3 - 10.ST FC Einheit Bad BerkaFC Einheit
:
Wachsenburg/Haarh. IIWachsenburg II |
||
Sa, 24.02.2024 10:00
, Freundschaftsspiele FC Einheit Bad BerkaFC Einheit
3 : 0
SV 70 TonndorfTonndorf |
||
Sa, 02.03.2024 09:30
, Kreisliga Staffel 3 - 11.ST TSV LangewiesenLangewiesen
4 : 3
FC Einheit Bad BerkaFC Einheit |
||
So, 10.03.2024 11:00
, Kreisliga Staffel 3 - 12.ST SV 09 Arnstadt IIArnstadt II
2 : 2
FC Einheit Bad BerkaFC Einheit |
||
Sa, 16.03.2024 09:00
, Kreisliga Staffel 3 - 13.ST FC Einheit Bad BerkaFC Einheit
0 : 5
SG SV MarlishausenMarlishausen |
||
Sa, 23.03.2024 10:00
, Kreisliga Staffel 3 - 14.ST BW Stadtilm
2 : 0
FC Einheit Bad BerkaFC Einheit |
||
Sa, 13.04.2024 09:00
, Kreisliga Staffel 3 - 15.ST FC Einheit Bad BerkaFC Einheit
6 : 2
SV Germania Ilmenau IISV Ilmenau II |
||
Sa, 20.04.2024 09:00
, Kreisliga Staffel 3 - 16.ST FC Einheit Bad BerkaFC Einheit
5 : 1
SV 70 TonndorfTonndorf |
||
So, 28.04.2024 11:00
, Kreisliga Staffel 3 - 17.ST SG Traktor Teichel IITeichel II
:
FC Einheit Bad BerkaFC Einheit |
||
Sa, 04.05.2024 09:00
, Kreisliga Staffel 3 - 18.ST FC Einheit Bad BerkaFC Einheit
:
SV Fortuna GriesheimGriesheim |
||
Sa, 25.05.2024 09:00
, Kreisliga Staffel 3 - 20.ST FC Einheit Bad BerkaFC Einheit
:
SpVgg. KlettbachKlettbach |
||
Sa, 01.06.2024 09:00
, Kreisliga Staffel 3 - 21.ST Wachsenburg/Haarh. IIWachsenburg II
:
FC Einheit Bad BerkaFC Einheit |
||
So, 09.06.2024 09:00
, Kreisliga Staffel 3 - 22.ST FC Einheit Bad BerkaFC Einheit
:
TSV LangewiesenLangewiesen |