Willkommen auf der Homepage des
FC Einheit Bad Berka

1.Frauen : Spielplan Kreisoberliga

1. Spieltag
So, 29.08.2021  12:30FSV 06 KölledaKölledaFSV 06 Kölleda:TSV ZollhausTSV Zollhaus3 : 1 
So, 29.08.2021  14:00SG 1. FFC SaalfeldSaalfeldSG 1. FFC Saalfeld:SG SV 09 ArnstadtSG SV 09 ArnstadtSG Arnstadt7 : 0 
So, 29.08.2021  14:00FC Einheit Bad BerkaFC EinheitFC Einheit Bad Berka:SV HerschdorfSV HerschdorfHerschdorf3 : 2
So, 29.08.2021  14:00TSV MittelhausenMittelhausenTSV Mittelhausen:WindischholzhausenWindischholzhausenWindischh.1 : 1  a.W. 
So, 29.08.2021  14:00SG 1921 MerxlebenSG MerxlebenSG 1921 Merxleben:TSV 1864 MagdalaTSV 1864 MagdalaTSV Magdala3 : 1 
So, 29.08.2021  15:00SV FrohndorfSV Frohndorf:BW SchmiedehausenBW SchmiedehausenSchmiedeh.0 : 7 
2. Spieltag
Sa, 04.09.2021  14:00SG SV 09 ArnstadtSG ArnstadtSG SV 09 Arnstadt:SV FrohndorfSV Frohndorf4 : 2 
So, 05.09.2021  13:00BW SchmiedehausenSchmiedeh.BW Schmiedehausen:FSV 06 KölledaFSV 06 KölledaKölleda2 : 3 
So, 05.09.2021  14:00TSV 1864 MagdalaTSV MagdalaTSV 1864 Magdala:TSV MittelhausenTSV MittelhausenMittelhausen2 : 0  U   
So, 05.09.2021  14:00WindischholzhausenWindischh.Windischholzhausen:FC Einheit Bad BerkaFC Einheit Bad BerkaFC Einheit0 : 9  a.W. 
So, 05.09.2021  14:00SV HerschdorfHerschdorfSV Herschdorf:SG 1. FFC SaalfeldSG 1. FFC SaalfeldSaalfeld1 : 7 
So, 05.09.2021  14:00TSV ZollhausTSV Zollhaus:SG 1921 MerxlebenSG 1921 MerxlebenSG Merxleben0 : 1 
3. Spieltag
So, 19.09.2021  12:30FSV 06 KölledaKölledaFSV 06 Kölleda:SG 1921 MerxlebenSG 1921 MerxlebenSG Merxleben2 : 0 
So, 19.09.2021  13:00BW SchmiedehausenSchmiedeh.BW Schmiedehausen:SG SV 09 ArnstadtSG SV 09 ArnstadtSG Arnstadt2 : 0 
So, 19.09.2021  14:00SG 1. FFC SaalfeldSaalfeldSG 1. FFC Saalfeld:WindischholzhausenWindischholzhausenWindischh.9 : 0  a.W. 
So, 19.09.2021  14:00FC Einheit Bad BerkaFC EinheitFC Einheit Bad Berka:TSV 1864 MagdalaTSV 1864 MagdalaTSV Magdala2 : 1
So, 19.09.2021  15:00SV FrohndorfSV Frohndorf:SV HerschdorfSV HerschdorfHerschdorf3 : 6 
So, 31.10.2021  14:00TSV MittelhausenMittelhausenTSV Mittelhausen:TSV ZollhausTSV Zollhaus1 : 3 
4. Spieltag
So, 26.09.2021  13:00SG SV 09 ArnstadtSG ArnstadtSG SV 09 Arnstadt:FSV 06 KölledaFSV 06 KölledaKölleda0 : 1 
So, 26.09.2021  14:00TSV 1864 MagdalaTSV MagdalaTSV 1864 Magdala:SG 1. FFC SaalfeldSG 1. FFC SaalfeldSaalfeld1 : 1 
So, 26.09.2021  14:00SV HerschdorfHerschdorfSV Herschdorf:BW SchmiedehausenBW SchmiedehausenSchmiedeh.5 : 3 
So, 26.09.2021  14:00SG 1921 MerxlebenSG MerxlebenSG 1921 Merxleben:TSV MittelhausenTSV MittelhausenMittelhausen2 : 0 
So, 26.09.2021  14:00TSV ZollhausTSV Zollhaus:FC Einheit Bad BerkaFC Einheit Bad BerkaFC Einheit1 : 2
So, 24.10.2021  14:00WindischholzhausenWindischh.Windischholzhausen:SV FrohndorfSV Frohndorf0 : 2  a.W. 
5. Spieltag
So, 03.10.2021  13:00SG SV 09 ArnstadtSG ArnstadtSG SV 09 Arnstadt:SV HerschdorfSV HerschdorfHerschdorf1 : 3 
So, 03.10.2021  14:00SG 1. FFC SaalfeldSaalfeldSG 1. FFC Saalfeld:TSV ZollhausTSV Zollhaus4 : 0 
So, 03.10.2021  14:00FC Einheit Bad BerkaFC EinheitFC Einheit Bad Berka:SG 1921 MerxlebenSG 1921 MerxlebenSG Merxleben3 : 2
So, 03.10.2021  15:00SV FrohndorfSV Frohndorf:TSV 1864 MagdalaTSV 1864 MagdalaTSV Magdala0 : 6 
So, 31.10.2021  11:30BW SchmiedehausenSchmiedeh.BW Schmiedehausen:WindischholzhausenWindischholzhausenWindischh.2 : 0  a.W. 
So, 07.11.2021  14:00FSV 06 KölledaKölledaFSV 06 Kölleda:TSV MittelhausenTSV MittelhausenMittelhausen3 : 1 
6. Spieltag
So, 10.10.2021  12:00TSV 1864 MagdalaTSV MagdalaTSV 1864 Magdala:BW SchmiedehausenBW SchmiedehausenSchmiedeh.1 : 2 
So, 10.10.2021  12:30TSV MittelhausenMittelhausenTSV Mittelhausen:FC Einheit Bad BerkaFC Einheit Bad BerkaFC Einheit0 : 6
So, 10.10.2021  14:00WindischholzhausenWindischh.Windischholzhausen:SG SV 09 ArnstadtSG SV 09 ArnstadtSG Arnstadt2 : 2  a.W. 
So, 10.10.2021  14:00SV HerschdorfHerschdorfSV Herschdorf:FSV 06 KölledaFSV 06 KölledaKölleda1 : 4 
So, 10.10.2021  14:00SG 1921 MerxlebenSG MerxlebenSG 1921 Merxleben:SG 1. FFC SaalfeldSG 1. FFC SaalfeldSaalfeld0 : 3 
So, 10.10.2021  14:00TSV ZollhausTSV Zollhaus:SV FrohndorfSV Frohndorf3 : 0 
7. Spieltag
Sa, 16.10.2021  14:00SG SV 09 ArnstadtSG ArnstadtSG SV 09 Arnstadt:TSV 1864 MagdalaTSV 1864 MagdalaTSV Magdala2 : 3 
So, 17.10.2021  12:30FSV 06 KölledaKölledaFSV 06 Kölleda:FC Einheit Bad BerkaFC Einheit Bad BerkaFC Einheit0 : 2
So, 17.10.2021  12:30SV FrohndorfSV Frohndorf:SG 1921 MerxlebenSG 1921 MerxlebenSG Merxleben1 : 3 
So, 17.10.2021  13:00BW SchmiedehausenSchmiedeh.BW Schmiedehausen:TSV ZollhausTSV Zollhaus2 : 0 
So, 17.10.2021  14:00SG 1. FFC SaalfeldSaalfeldSG 1. FFC Saalfeld:TSV MittelhausenTSV MittelhausenMittelhausen4 : 1 
So, 17.10.2021  14:00SV HerschdorfHerschdorfSV Herschdorf:WindischholzhausenWindischholzhausenWindischh.2 : 0  a.W. 
8. Spieltag
So, 20.03.2022  14:00WindischholzhausenWindischh.Windischholzhausen:FSV 06 KölledaFSV 06 KölledaKölleda0 : 1  a.W. 
So, 20.03.2022  14:00TSV MittelhausenMittelhausenTSV Mittelhausen:SV FrohndorfSV Frohndorf2 : 1 
So, 20.03.2022  14:00SG 1921 MerxlebenSG MerxlebenSG 1921 Merxleben:BW SchmiedehausenBW SchmiedehausenSchmiedeh.1 : 0 
So, 29.05.2022  14:00TSV 1864 MagdalaTSV MagdalaTSV 1864 Magdala:SV HerschdorfSV HerschdorfHerschdorf 
So, 29.05.2022  14:00TSV ZollhausTSV Zollhaus:SG SV 09 ArnstadtSG SV 09 ArnstadtSG Arnstadt 
So, 29.05.2022  15:00FC Einheit Bad BerkaFC EinheitFC Einheit Bad Berka:SG 1. FFC SaalfeldSG 1. FFC SaalfeldSaalfeld 
9. Spieltag
So, 27.03.2022  11:30SV FrohndorfSV Frohndorf:FC Einheit Bad BerkaFC Einheit Bad BerkaFC Einheit1 : 2
So, 27.03.2022  14:00WindischholzhausenWindischh.Windischholzhausen:TSV 1864 MagdalaTSV 1864 MagdalaTSV Magdala0 : 2  a.W. 
So, 27.03.2022  14:00BW SchmiedehausenSchmiedeh.BW Schmiedehausen:TSV MittelhausenTSV MittelhausenMittelhausen1 : 0 
So, 27.03.2022  15:00SG SV 09 ArnstadtSG ArnstadtSG SV 09 Arnstadt:SG 1921 MerxlebenSG 1921 MerxlebenSG Merxleben1 : 1 
So, 17.04.2022  14:00FSV 06 KölledaKölledaFSV 06 Kölleda:SG 1. FFC SaalfeldSG 1. FFC SaalfeldSaalfeld1 : 3 
Mo, 18.04.2022  14:00SV HerschdorfHerschdorfSV Herschdorf:TSV ZollhausTSV Zollhaus4 : 1 
10. Spieltag
So, 03.04.2022  12:30FSV 06 KölledaKölledaFSV 06 Kölleda:TSV 1864 MagdalaTSV 1864 MagdalaTSV Magdala2 : 0 
So, 03.04.2022  12:30FC Einheit Bad BerkaFC EinheitFC Einheit Bad Berka:BW SchmiedehausenBW SchmiedehausenSchmiedeh.2 : 0
So, 03.04.2022  14:00SG 1. FFC SaalfeldSaalfeldSG 1. FFC Saalfeld:SV FrohndorfSV Frohndorf2 : 0  U   
So, 03.04.2022  14:00SG 1921 MerxlebenSG MerxlebenSG 1921 Merxleben:SV HerschdorfSV HerschdorfHerschdorf1 : 0 
So, 03.04.2022  14:00TSV ZollhausTSV Zollhaus:WindischholzhausenWindischholzhausenWindischh.2 : 0  a.W. 
Sa, 04.06.2022  14:00TSV MittelhausenMittelhausenTSV Mittelhausen:SG SV 09 ArnstadtSG SV 09 ArnstadtSG Arnstadt 
11. Spieltag
So, 10.04.2022  13:00BW SchmiedehausenSchmiedeh.BW Schmiedehausen:SG 1. FFC SaalfeldSG 1. FFC SaalfeldSaalfeld0 : 7 
So, 10.04.2022  14:00TSV 1864 MagdalaTSV MagdalaTSV 1864 Magdala:TSV ZollhausTSV Zollhaus5 : 0 
So, 10.04.2022  14:00WindischholzhausenWindischh.Windischholzhausen:SG 1921 MerxlebenSG 1921 MerxlebenSG Merxleben0 : 2  a.W. 
So, 10.04.2022  14:00SV HerschdorfHerschdorfSV Herschdorf:TSV MittelhausenTSV MittelhausenMittelhausen2 : 0  U   
So, 10.04.2022  15:00SV FrohndorfSV Frohndorf:FSV 06 KölledaFSV 06 KölledaKölleda0 : 3 
Fr, 29.04.2022  18:30SG SV 09 ArnstadtSG ArnstadtSG SV 09 Arnstadt:FC Einheit Bad BerkaFC Einheit Bad BerkaFC Einheit0 : 4
12. Spieltag
So, 24.04.2022  11:00BW SchmiedehausenSchmiedeh.BW Schmiedehausen:SV FrohndorfSV Frohndorf1 : 0 
So, 24.04.2022  12:00SV HerschdorfHerschdorfSV Herschdorf:FC Einheit Bad BerkaFC Einheit Bad BerkaFC Einheit3 : 3
So, 24.04.2022  14:00TSV ZollhausTSV Zollhaus:FSV 06 KölledaFSV 06 KölledaKölleda0 : 0 
So, 24.04.2022  14:00WindischholzhausenWindischh.Windischholzhausen:TSV MittelhausenTSV MittelhausenMittelhausen0 : 0  a.W. 
So, 24.04.2022  14:00TSV 1864 MagdalaTSV MagdalaTSV 1864 Magdala:SG 1921 MerxlebenSG 1921 MerxlebenSG Merxleben1 : 0 
Mi, 01.06.2022  18:30SG SV 09 ArnstadtSG ArnstadtSG SV 09 Arnstadt:SG 1. FFC SaalfeldSG 1. FFC SaalfeldSaalfeld 
13. Spieltag
So, 01.05.2022  12:30FSV 06 KölledaKölledaFSV 06 Kölleda:BW SchmiedehausenBW SchmiedehausenSchmiedeh.4 : 1 
So, 01.05.2022  14:00TSV 1864 MagdalaTSV MagdalaTSV 1864 Magdala:TSV MittelhausenTSV MittelhausenMittelhausen8 : 1 
So, 01.05.2022  14:00FC Einheit Bad BerkaFC EinheitFC Einheit Bad Berka:WindischholzhausenWindischholzhausenWindischh.2 : 0  a.W.
So, 01.05.2022  14:00SG 1. FFC SaalfeldSaalfeldSG 1. FFC Saalfeld:SV HerschdorfSV HerschdorfHerschdorf2 : 0  U   
So, 01.05.2022  14:00SG 1921 MerxlebenSG MerxlebenSG 1921 Merxleben:TSV ZollhausTSV Zollhaus0 : 0 
So, 01.05.2022  15:00SV FrohndorfSV Frohndorf:SG SV 09 ArnstadtSG SV 09 ArnstadtSG Arnstadt2 : 0  U   
14. Spieltag
So, 08.05.2022  12:00SV HerschdorfHerschdorfSV Herschdorf:SV FrohndorfSV Frohndorf2 : 0 
So, 08.05.2022  14:00SG 1921 MerxlebenSG MerxlebenSG 1921 Merxleben:FSV 06 KölledaFSV 06 KölledaKölleda0 : 1 
So, 08.05.2022  14:00WindischholzhausenWindischh.Windischholzhausen:SG 1. FFC SaalfeldSG 1. FFC SaalfeldSaalfeld0 : 5  a.W. 
So, 08.05.2022  14:00TSV 1864 MagdalaTSV MagdalaTSV 1864 Magdala:FC Einheit Bad BerkaFC Einheit Bad BerkaFC Einheit2 : 3
So, 08.05.2022  14:00TSV ZollhausTSV Zollhaus:TSV MittelhausenTSV MittelhausenMittelhausenabgesagt
Mi, 08.06.2022  18:30SG SV 09 ArnstadtSG ArnstadtSG SV 09 Arnstadt:BW SchmiedehausenBW SchmiedehausenSchmiedeh. 
15. Spieltag
So, 15.05.2022  11:00TSV MittelhausenMittelhausenTSV Mittelhausen:SG 1921 MerxlebenSG 1921 MerxlebenSG Merxleben0 : 5 
So, 15.05.2022  12:30FSV 06 KölledaKölledaFSV 06 Kölleda:SG SV 09 ArnstadtSG SV 09 ArnstadtSG Arnstadt0 : 0 
So, 15.05.2022  13:00SV FrohndorfSV Frohndorf:WindischholzhausenWindischholzhausenWindischh.abgesagt
So, 15.05.2022  13:00BW SchmiedehausenSchmiedeh.BW Schmiedehausen:SV HerschdorfSV HerschdorfHerschdorf1 : 5 
So, 15.05.2022  14:00SG 1. FFC SaalfeldSaalfeldSG 1. FFC Saalfeld:TSV 1864 MagdalaTSV 1864 MagdalaTSV Magdala5 : 0 
So, 15.05.2022  14:00FC Einheit Bad BerkaFC EinheitFC Einheit Bad Berka:TSV ZollhausTSV Zollhaus2 : 0
16. Spieltag
So, 22.05.2022  14:00TSV MittelhausenMittelhausenTSV Mittelhausen:FSV 06 KölledaFSV 06 KölledaKölleda 
So, 22.05.2022  14:00SV HerschdorfHerschdorfSV Herschdorf:SG SV 09 ArnstadtSG SV 09 ArnstadtSG Arnstadt 
So, 22.05.2022  14:00WindischholzhausenWindischh.Windischholzhausen:BW SchmiedehausenBW SchmiedehausenSchmiedeh. 
So, 22.05.2022  14:00TSV ZollhausTSV Zollhaus:SG 1. FFC SaalfeldSG 1. FFC SaalfeldSaalfeld 
So, 22.05.2022  14:00SG 1921 MerxlebenSG MerxlebenSG 1921 Merxleben:FC Einheit Bad BerkaFC Einheit Bad BerkaFC Einheit 
So, 22.05.2022  14:00TSV 1864 MagdalaTSV MagdalaTSV 1864 Magdala:SV FrohndorfSV Frohndorf 
17. Spieltag
So, 12.06.2022  13:00BW SchmiedehausenSchmiedeh.BW Schmiedehausen:TSV 1864 MagdalaTSV 1864 MagdalaTSV Magdala 
So, 12.06.2022  13:00SG SV 09 ArnstadtSG ArnstadtSG SV 09 Arnstadt:WindischholzhausenWindischholzhausenWindischh. 
So, 12.06.2022  13:00FSV 06 KölledaKölledaFSV 06 Kölleda:SV HerschdorfSV HerschdorfHerschdorf 
So, 12.06.2022  13:00FC Einheit Bad BerkaFC EinheitFC Einheit Bad Berka:TSV MittelhausenTSV MittelhausenMittelhausen 
So, 12.06.2022  13:00SG 1. FFC SaalfeldSaalfeldSG 1. FFC Saalfeld:SG 1921 MerxlebenSG 1921 MerxlebenSG Merxleben 
So, 12.06.2022  13:00SV FrohndorfSV Frohndorf:TSV ZollhausTSV Zollhaus 
18. Spieltag
So, 19.06.2022  14:00FC Einheit Bad BerkaFC EinheitFC Einheit Bad Berka:FSV 06 KölledaFSV 06 KölledaKölleda 
So, 19.06.2022  14:00TSV 1864 MagdalaTSV MagdalaTSV 1864 Magdala:SG SV 09 ArnstadtSG SV 09 ArnstadtSG Arnstadt 
So, 19.06.2022  14:00TSV ZollhausTSV Zollhaus:BW SchmiedehausenBW SchmiedehausenSchmiedeh. 
So, 19.06.2022  14:00TSV MittelhausenMittelhausenTSV Mittelhausen:SG 1. FFC SaalfeldSG 1. FFC SaalfeldSaalfeld 
So, 19.06.2022  14:00WindischholzhausenWindischh.Windischholzhausen:SV HerschdorfSV HerschdorfHerschdorf 
So, 19.06.2022  14:00SG 1921 MerxlebenSG MerxlebenSG 1921 Merxleben:SV FrohndorfSV Frohndorf