Willkommen auf der Homepage des
FC Einheit Bad Berka

1.Männer : Spielplan Kreisoberliga

1. Spieltag
Fr, 12.08.2022  18:00TSV 1864 MagdalaTSV MagdalaTSV 1864 Magdala:Ilmtal ZottelstedtIlmtal ZottelstedtZottelstedt0 : 1 
Sa, 13.08.2022  15:00FSV GräfenrodaGräfenrodaFSV Gräfenroda:GW BlankenhainGW BlankenhainBlankenhain2 : 0 
So, 14.08.2022  14:00Wachsenburg/Haarh.WachsenburgWachsenburg/Haarh.:SV 1883 SchwarzaSV 1883 SchwarzaSV Schwarza5 : 1 
So, 14.08.2022  15:00Gräfinau-AngstedtGräfinau-A.Gräfinau-Angstedt:TSG Bau RemschützTSG Bau RemschützRemschütz5 : 0 
So, 14.08.2022  15:00SC 1903 Weimar IISC 03 Weimar IISC 1903 Weimar II:FC Einheit Bad BerkaFC Einheit Bad BerkaFC Einheit0 : 2
So, 14.08.2022  15:00Schöndorfer SVSchöndorfSchöndorfer SV:SV 1880 UnterpörlitzSV 1880 UnterpörlitzUnterpörlitz2 : 0 
So, 14.08.2022  15:00SG MoorentalSG Moorental:TSV Bad BlankenburgTSV Bad BlankenburgBad Blank.1 : 3 
So, 14.08.2022  15:00SG FSV OberweißbachOberweißbachSG FSV Oberweißbach:GroßbreitenbachGroßbreitenbachGbreitenbach2 : 0 
2. Spieltag
Sa, 20.08.2022  15:00TSV Bad BlankenburgBad Blank.TSV Bad Blankenburg:Wachsenburg/Haarh.Wachsenburg/Haarh.Wachsenburg5 : 5 
Sa, 20.08.2022  15:00SV 1883 SchwarzaSV SchwarzaSV 1883 Schwarza:Schöndorfer SVSchöndorfer SVSchöndorf0 : 1 
Sa, 20.08.2022  15:00SV 1880 UnterpörlitzUnterpörlitzSV 1880 Unterpörlitz:SC 1903 Weimar IISC 1903 Weimar IISC 03 Weimar II3 : 1 
Sa, 20.08.2022  15:00TSG Bau RemschützRemschützTSG Bau Remschütz:FSV GräfenrodaFSV GräfenrodaGräfenroda9 : 3 
Sa, 20.08.2022  15:00GW BlankenhainBlankenhainGW Blankenhain:SG FSV OberweißbachSG FSV OberweißbachOberweißbach2 : 0 
So, 21.08.2022  15:00GroßbreitenbachGbreitenbachGroßbreitenbach:TSV 1864 MagdalaTSV 1864 MagdalaTSV Magdala2 : 1 
So, 21.08.2022  15:00FC Einheit Bad BerkaFC EinheitFC Einheit Bad Berka:Gräfinau-AngstedtGräfinau-AngstedtGräfinau-A.2 : 1
Di, 20.09.2022  15:00Ilmtal ZottelstedtZottelstedtIlmtal Zottelstedt:SG MoorentalSG Moorental1 : 1 
3. Spieltag
Sa, 27.08.2022  15:00FSV GräfenrodaGräfenrodaFSV Gräfenroda:FC Einheit Bad BerkaFC Einheit Bad BerkaFC Einheit3 : 3
Sa, 27.08.2022  15:00GroßbreitenbachGbreitenbachGroßbreitenbach:GW BlankenhainGW BlankenhainBlankenhain1 : 2 
Sa, 27.08.2022  15:00SG FSV OberweißbachOberweißbachSG FSV Oberweißbach:TSG Bau RemschützTSG Bau RemschützRemschütz2 : 3 
So, 28.08.2022  14:00TSV 1864 MagdalaTSV MagdalaTSV 1864 Magdala:SG MoorentalSG Moorental3 : 1 
So, 28.08.2022  14:00Wachsenburg/Haarh.WachsenburgWachsenburg/Haarh.:Ilmtal ZottelstedtIlmtal ZottelstedtZottelstedt5 : 2 
So, 28.08.2022  15:00Gräfinau-AngstedtGräfinau-A.Gräfinau-Angstedt:SV 1880 UnterpörlitzSV 1880 UnterpörlitzUnterpörlitz8 : 0 
So, 28.08.2022  15:00SC 1903 Weimar IISC 03 Weimar IISC 1903 Weimar II:SV 1883 SchwarzaSV 1883 SchwarzaSV Schwarza2 : 1 
So, 28.08.2022  15:00Schöndorfer SVSchöndorfSchöndorfer SV:TSV Bad BlankenburgTSV Bad BlankenburgBad Blank.1 : 3 
4. Spieltag
Sa, 03.09.2022  15:00TSV Bad BlankenburgBad Blank.TSV Bad Blankenburg:SC 1903 Weimar IISC 1903 Weimar IISC 03 Weimar II4 : 2 
Sa, 03.09.2022  15:00SV 1883 SchwarzaSV SchwarzaSV 1883 Schwarza:Gräfinau-AngstedtGräfinau-AngstedtGräfinau-A.1 : 1 
Sa, 03.09.2022  15:00SV 1880 UnterpörlitzUnterpörlitzSV 1880 Unterpörlitz:FSV GräfenrodaFSV GräfenrodaGräfenroda4 : 1 
Sa, 03.09.2022  15:00TSG Bau RemschützRemschützTSG Bau Remschütz:GroßbreitenbachGroßbreitenbachGbreitenbach2 : 0 
Sa, 03.09.2022  15:00GW BlankenhainBlankenhainGW Blankenhain:TSV 1864 MagdalaTSV 1864 MagdalaTSV Magdala2 : 0 
So, 04.09.2022  15:00FC Einheit Bad BerkaFC EinheitFC Einheit Bad Berka:SG FSV OberweißbachSG FSV OberweißbachOberweißbach5 : 1
So, 04.09.2022  15:00SG MoorentalSG Moorental:Wachsenburg/Haarh.Wachsenburg/Haarh.Wachsenburg2 : 0 
So, 04.09.2022  15:00Ilmtal ZottelstedtZottelstedtIlmtal Zottelstedt:Schöndorfer SVSchöndorfer SVSchöndorf0 : 0 
5. Spieltag
Sa, 10.09.2022  15:00FSV GräfenrodaGräfenrodaFSV Gräfenroda:SV 1883 SchwarzaSV 1883 SchwarzaSV Schwarza6 : 1 
Sa, 10.09.2022  15:00GW BlankenhainBlankenhainGW Blankenhain:TSG Bau RemschützTSG Bau RemschützRemschütz1 : 4 
Sa, 10.09.2022  15:00GroßbreitenbachGbreitenbachGroßbreitenbach:FC Einheit Bad BerkaFC Einheit Bad BerkaFC Einheit0 : 3
Sa, 10.09.2022  15:00SG FSV OberweißbachOberweißbachSG FSV Oberweißbach:SV 1880 UnterpörlitzSV 1880 UnterpörlitzUnterpörlitz0 : 0 
So, 11.09.2022  14:00TSV 1864 MagdalaTSV MagdalaTSV 1864 Magdala:Wachsenburg/Haarh.Wachsenburg/Haarh.Wachsenburg0 : 6 
So, 11.09.2022  15:00Gräfinau-AngstedtGräfinau-A.Gräfinau-Angstedt:TSV Bad BlankenburgTSV Bad BlankenburgBad Blank.2 : 1 
So, 11.09.2022  15:00SC 1903 Weimar IISC 03 Weimar IISC 1903 Weimar II:Ilmtal ZottelstedtIlmtal ZottelstedtZottelstedt0 : 3 
So, 11.09.2022  15:00Schöndorfer SVSchöndorfSchöndorfer SV:SG MoorentalSG Moorental2 : 1 
6. Spieltag
Fr, 16.09.2022  18:30FC Einheit Bad BerkaFC EinheitFC Einheit Bad Berka:GW BlankenhainGW BlankenhainBlankenhain3 : 0
Sa, 17.09.2022  15:00TSV Bad BlankenburgBad Blank.TSV Bad Blankenburg:FSV GräfenrodaFSV GräfenrodaGräfenroda2 : 0 
Sa, 17.09.2022  15:00SV 1883 SchwarzaSV SchwarzaSV 1883 Schwarza:SG FSV OberweißbachSG FSV OberweißbachOberweißbach2 : 0 
Sa, 17.09.2022  15:00SV 1880 UnterpörlitzUnterpörlitzSV 1880 Unterpörlitz:GroßbreitenbachGroßbreitenbachGbreitenbach1 : 2 
Sa, 17.09.2022  15:00TSG Bau RemschützRemschützTSG Bau Remschütz:TSV 1864 MagdalaTSV 1864 MagdalaTSV Magdala2 : 0  U   
So, 18.09.2022  14:00Wachsenburg/Haarh.WachsenburgWachsenburg/Haarh.:Schöndorfer SVSchöndorfer SVSchöndorf3 : 1 
So, 18.09.2022  15:00SG MoorentalSG Moorental:SC 1903 Weimar IISC 1903 Weimar IISC 03 Weimar II5 : 2 
So, 18.09.2022  15:00Ilmtal ZottelstedtZottelstedtIlmtal Zottelstedt:Gräfinau-AngstedtGräfinau-AngstedtGräfinau-A.3 : 2 
7. Spieltag
Sa, 01.10.2022  15:00FSV GräfenrodaGräfenrodaFSV Gräfenroda:Ilmtal ZottelstedtIlmtal ZottelstedtZottelstedtabgesagt
Sa, 01.10.2022  15:00TSG Bau RemschützRemschützTSG Bau Remschütz:FC Einheit Bad BerkaFC Einheit Bad BerkaFC Einheit2 : 1
Sa, 01.10.2022  15:00GW BlankenhainBlankenhainGW Blankenhain:SV 1880 UnterpörlitzSV 1880 UnterpörlitzUnterpörlitz4 : 3 
Sa, 01.10.2022  15:00GroßbreitenbachGbreitenbachGroßbreitenbach:SV 1883 SchwarzaSV 1883 SchwarzaSV Schwarza1 : 1 
So, 02.10.2022  14:00TSV 1864 MagdalaTSV MagdalaTSV 1864 Magdala:Schöndorfer SVSchöndorfer SVSchöndorf0 : 3 
So, 02.10.2022  15:00Gräfinau-AngstedtGräfinau-A.Gräfinau-Angstedt:SG MoorentalSG Moorental4 : 0 
So, 02.10.2022  15:00SC 1903 Weimar IISC 03 Weimar IISC 1903 Weimar II:Wachsenburg/Haarh.Wachsenburg/Haarh.Wachsenburg0 : 2 
So, 02.10.2022  15:00SG FSV OberweißbachOberweißbachSG FSV Oberweißbach:TSV Bad BlankenburgTSV Bad BlankenburgBad Blank.0 : 1 
8. Spieltag
Sa, 08.10.2022  15:00TSV Bad BlankenburgBad Blank.TSV Bad Blankenburg:GroßbreitenbachGroßbreitenbachGbreitenbach 
Sa, 08.10.2022  15:00SV 1883 SchwarzaSV SchwarzaSV 1883 Schwarza:GW BlankenhainGW BlankenhainBlankenhain 
Sa, 08.10.2022  15:00SV 1880 UnterpörlitzUnterpörlitzSV 1880 Unterpörlitz:TSG Bau RemschützTSG Bau RemschützRemschütz 
So, 09.10.2022  14:00Wachsenburg/Haarh.WachsenburgWachsenburg/Haarh.:Gräfinau-AngstedtGräfinau-AngstedtGräfinau-A. 
So, 09.10.2022  15:00FC Einheit Bad BerkaFC EinheitFC Einheit Bad Berka:TSV 1864 MagdalaTSV 1864 MagdalaTSV Magdala 
So, 09.10.2022  15:00Schöndorfer SVSchöndorfSchöndorfer SV:SC 1903 Weimar IISC 1903 Weimar IISC 03 Weimar II 
So, 09.10.2022  15:00SG MoorentalSG Moorental:FSV GräfenrodaFSV GräfenrodaGräfenroda 
So, 09.10.2022  15:00Ilmtal ZottelstedtZottelstedtIlmtal Zottelstedt:SG FSV OberweißbachSG FSV OberweißbachOberweißbach 
9. Spieltag
Sa, 15.10.2022  15:00FSV GräfenrodaGräfenrodaFSV Gräfenroda:Wachsenburg/Haarh.Wachsenburg/Haarh.Wachsenburg 
Sa, 15.10.2022  15:00TSG Bau RemschützRemschützTSG Bau Remschütz:SV 1883 SchwarzaSV 1883 SchwarzaSV Schwarza 
Sa, 15.10.2022  15:00GW BlankenhainBlankenhainGW Blankenhain:TSV Bad BlankenburgTSV Bad BlankenburgBad Blank. 
Sa, 15.10.2022  15:00GroßbreitenbachGbreitenbachGroßbreitenbach:Ilmtal ZottelstedtIlmtal ZottelstedtZottelstedt 
So, 16.10.2022  14:00TSV 1864 MagdalaTSV MagdalaTSV 1864 Magdala:SC 1903 Weimar IISC 1903 Weimar IISC 03 Weimar II 
So, 16.10.2022  15:00Gräfinau-AngstedtGräfinau-A.Gräfinau-Angstedt:Schöndorfer SVSchöndorfer SVSchöndorf 
So, 16.10.2022  15:00FC Einheit Bad BerkaFC EinheitFC Einheit Bad Berka:SV 1880 UnterpörlitzSV 1880 UnterpörlitzUnterpörlitz 
So, 16.10.2022  15:00SG FSV OberweißbachOberweißbachSG FSV Oberweißbach:SG MoorentalSG Moorental 
10. Spieltag
Sa, 29.10.2022  14:00TSV Bad BlankenburgBad Blank.TSV Bad Blankenburg:TSG Bau RemschützTSG Bau RemschützRemschütz 
Sa, 29.10.2022  14:00SV 1883 SchwarzaSV SchwarzaSV 1883 Schwarza:FC Einheit Bad BerkaFC Einheit Bad BerkaFC Einheit 
Sa, 29.10.2022  14:00SV 1880 UnterpörlitzUnterpörlitzSV 1880 Unterpörlitz:TSV 1864 MagdalaTSV 1864 MagdalaTSV Magdala 
So, 30.10.2022  14:00SC 1903 Weimar IISC 03 Weimar IISC 1903 Weimar II:Gräfinau-AngstedtGräfinau-AngstedtGräfinau-A. 
So, 30.10.2022  14:00Schöndorfer SVSchöndorfSchöndorfer SV:FSV GräfenrodaFSV GräfenrodaGräfenroda 
So, 30.10.2022  14:00Wachsenburg/Haarh.WachsenburgWachsenburg/Haarh.:SG FSV OberweißbachSG FSV OberweißbachOberweißbach 
So, 30.10.2022  14:00SG MoorentalSG Moorental:GroßbreitenbachGroßbreitenbachGbreitenbach 
So, 30.10.2022  14:00Ilmtal ZottelstedtZottelstedtIlmtal Zottelstedt:GW BlankenhainGW BlankenhainBlankenhain 
11. Spieltag
Sa, 05.11.2022  14:00FSV GräfenrodaGräfenrodaFSV Gräfenroda:SC 1903 Weimar IISC 1903 Weimar IISC 03 Weimar II 
Sa, 05.11.2022  14:00SV 1880 UnterpörlitzUnterpörlitzSV 1880 Unterpörlitz:SV 1883 SchwarzaSV 1883 SchwarzaSV Schwarza 
Sa, 05.11.2022  14:00TSG Bau RemschützRemschützTSG Bau Remschütz:Ilmtal ZottelstedtIlmtal ZottelstedtZottelstedt 
Sa, 05.11.2022  14:00GW BlankenhainBlankenhainGW Blankenhain:SG MoorentalSG Moorental 
Sa, 05.11.2022  14:00GroßbreitenbachGbreitenbachGroßbreitenbach:Wachsenburg/Haarh.Wachsenburg/Haarh.Wachsenburg 
So, 06.11.2022  14:00TSV 1864 MagdalaTSV MagdalaTSV 1864 Magdala:Gräfinau-AngstedtGräfinau-AngstedtGräfinau-A. 
So, 06.11.2022  14:00FC Einheit Bad BerkaFC EinheitFC Einheit Bad Berka:TSV Bad BlankenburgTSV Bad BlankenburgBad Blank. 
So, 06.11.2022  14:00SG FSV OberweißbachOberweißbachSG FSV Oberweißbach:Schöndorfer SVSchöndorfer SVSchöndorf 
12. Spieltag
Sa, 12.11.2022  14:00TSV Bad BlankenburgBad Blank.TSV Bad Blankenburg:SV 1880 UnterpörlitzSV 1880 UnterpörlitzUnterpörlitz 
Sa, 12.11.2022  14:00SV 1883 SchwarzaSV SchwarzaSV 1883 Schwarza:TSV 1864 MagdalaTSV 1864 MagdalaTSV Magdala 
Sa, 12.11.2022  14:00Gräfinau-AngstedtGräfinau-A.Gräfinau-Angstedt:FSV GräfenrodaFSV GräfenrodaGräfenroda 
Sa, 12.11.2022  14:00SC 1903 Weimar IISC 03 Weimar IISC 1903 Weimar II:SG FSV OberweißbachSG FSV OberweißbachOberweißbach 
Sa, 12.11.2022  14:00Schöndorfer SVSchöndorfSchöndorfer SV:GroßbreitenbachGroßbreitenbachGbreitenbach 
Sa, 12.11.2022  14:00Wachsenburg/Haarh.WachsenburgWachsenburg/Haarh.:GW BlankenhainGW BlankenhainBlankenhain 
Sa, 12.11.2022  14:00SG MoorentalSG Moorental:TSG Bau RemschützTSG Bau RemschützRemschütz 
Sa, 12.11.2022  14:00Ilmtal ZottelstedtZottelstedtIlmtal Zottelstedt:FC Einheit Bad BerkaFC Einheit Bad BerkaFC Einheit 
13. Spieltag
Sa, 19.11.2022  14:00TSV 1864 MagdalaTSV MagdalaTSV 1864 Magdala:FSV GräfenrodaFSV GräfenrodaGräfenroda 
Sa, 19.11.2022  14:00SV 1883 SchwarzaSV SchwarzaSV 1883 Schwarza:TSV Bad BlankenburgTSV Bad BlankenburgBad Blank. 
Sa, 19.11.2022  14:00SV 1880 UnterpörlitzUnterpörlitzSV 1880 Unterpörlitz:Ilmtal ZottelstedtIlmtal ZottelstedtZottelstedt 
Sa, 19.11.2022  14:00FC Einheit Bad BerkaFC EinheitFC Einheit Bad Berka:SG MoorentalSG Moorental 
Sa, 19.11.2022  14:00TSG Bau RemschützRemschützTSG Bau Remschütz:Wachsenburg/Haarh.Wachsenburg/Haarh.Wachsenburg 
Sa, 19.11.2022  14:00GW BlankenhainBlankenhainGW Blankenhain:Schöndorfer SVSchöndorfer SVSchöndorf 
Sa, 19.11.2022  14:00GroßbreitenbachGbreitenbachGroßbreitenbach:SC 1903 Weimar IISC 1903 Weimar IISC 03 Weimar II 
Sa, 19.11.2022  14:00SG FSV OberweißbachOberweißbachSG FSV Oberweißbach:Gräfinau-AngstedtGräfinau-AngstedtGräfinau-A. 
14. Spieltag
So, 27.11.2022  14:00TSV 1864 MagdalaTSV MagdalaTSV 1864 Magdala:TSV Bad BlankenburgTSV Bad BlankenburgBad Blank. 
So, 27.11.2022  14:00FSV GräfenrodaGräfenrodaFSV Gräfenroda:SG FSV OberweißbachSG FSV OberweißbachOberweißbach 
So, 27.11.2022  14:00Gräfinau-AngstedtGräfinau-A.Gräfinau-Angstedt:GroßbreitenbachGroßbreitenbachGbreitenbach 
So, 27.11.2022  14:00SC 1903 Weimar IISC 03 Weimar IISC 1903 Weimar II:GW BlankenhainGW BlankenhainBlankenhain 
So, 27.11.2022  14:00Schöndorfer SVSchöndorfSchöndorfer SV:TSG Bau RemschützTSG Bau RemschützRemschütz 
So, 27.11.2022  14:00Wachsenburg/Haarh.WachsenburgWachsenburg/Haarh.:FC Einheit Bad BerkaFC Einheit Bad BerkaFC Einheit 
So, 27.11.2022  14:00SG MoorentalSG Moorental:SV 1880 UnterpörlitzSV 1880 UnterpörlitzUnterpörlitz 
So, 27.11.2022  14:00Ilmtal ZottelstedtZottelstedtIlmtal Zottelstedt:SV 1883 SchwarzaSV 1883 SchwarzaSV Schwarza 
15. Spieltag
Sa, 03.12.2022  14:00TSV Bad BlankenburgBad Blank.TSV Bad Blankenburg:Ilmtal ZottelstedtIlmtal ZottelstedtZottelstedt 
Sa, 03.12.2022  14:00SV 1883 SchwarzaSV SchwarzaSV 1883 Schwarza:SG MoorentalSG Moorental 
Sa, 03.12.2022  14:00SV 1880 UnterpörlitzUnterpörlitzSV 1880 Unterpörlitz:Wachsenburg/Haarh.Wachsenburg/Haarh.Wachsenburg 
Sa, 03.12.2022  14:00TSG Bau RemschützRemschützTSG Bau Remschütz:SC 1903 Weimar IISC 1903 Weimar IISC 03 Weimar II 
Sa, 03.12.2022  14:00GW BlankenhainBlankenhainGW Blankenhain:Gräfinau-AngstedtGräfinau-AngstedtGräfinau-A. 
Sa, 03.12.2022  14:00GroßbreitenbachGbreitenbachGroßbreitenbach:FSV GräfenrodaFSV GräfenrodaGräfenroda 
So, 04.12.2022  14:00FC Einheit Bad BerkaFC EinheitFC Einheit Bad Berka:Schöndorfer SVSchöndorfer SVSchöndorf 
So, 04.12.2022  14:00SG FSV OberweißbachOberweißbachSG FSV Oberweißbach:TSV 1864 MagdalaTSV 1864 MagdalaTSV Magdala 
16. Spieltag
Sa, 04.03.2023  14:00GW BlankenhainBlankenhainGW Blankenhain:FSV GräfenrodaFSV GräfenrodaGräfenroda 
Sa, 04.03.2023  14:00SV 1883 SchwarzaSV SchwarzaSV 1883 Schwarza:Wachsenburg/Haarh.Wachsenburg/Haarh.Wachsenburg 
Sa, 04.03.2023  14:00TSG Bau RemschützRemschützTSG Bau Remschütz:Gräfinau-AngstedtGräfinau-AngstedtGräfinau-A. 
Sa, 04.03.2023  14:00SV 1880 UnterpörlitzUnterpörlitzSV 1880 Unterpörlitz:Schöndorfer SVSchöndorfer SVSchöndorf 
Sa, 04.03.2023  14:00TSV Bad BlankenburgBad Blank.TSV Bad Blankenburg:SG MoorentalSG Moorental 
Sa, 04.03.2023  14:00GroßbreitenbachGbreitenbachGroßbreitenbach:SG FSV OberweißbachSG FSV OberweißbachOberweißbach 
So, 05.03.2023  14:00Ilmtal ZottelstedtZottelstedtIlmtal Zottelstedt:TSV 1864 MagdalaTSV 1864 MagdalaTSV Magdala 
So, 05.03.2023  14:00FC Einheit Bad BerkaFC EinheitFC Einheit Bad Berka:SC 1903 Weimar IISC 1903 Weimar IISC 03 Weimar II 
17. Spieltag
Sa, 11.03.2023  14:00FSV GräfenrodaGräfenrodaFSV Gräfenroda:TSG Bau RemschützTSG Bau RemschützRemschütz 
So, 12.03.2023  14:00Wachsenburg/Haarh.WachsenburgWachsenburg/Haarh.:TSV Bad BlankenburgTSV Bad BlankenburgBad Blank. 
So, 12.03.2023  14:00Schöndorfer SVSchöndorfSchöndorfer SV:SV 1883 SchwarzaSV 1883 SchwarzaSV Schwarza 
So, 12.03.2023  14:00SC 1903 Weimar IISC 03 Weimar IISC 1903 Weimar II:SV 1880 UnterpörlitzSV 1880 UnterpörlitzUnterpörlitz 
So, 12.03.2023  14:00SG FSV OberweißbachOberweißbachSG FSV Oberweißbach:GW BlankenhainGW BlankenhainBlankenhain 
So, 12.03.2023  14:00TSV 1864 MagdalaTSV MagdalaTSV 1864 Magdala:GroßbreitenbachGroßbreitenbachGbreitenbach 
So, 12.03.2023  14:00Gräfinau-AngstedtGräfinau-A.Gräfinau-Angstedt:FC Einheit Bad BerkaFC Einheit Bad BerkaFC Einheit 
So, 12.03.2023  14:00SG MoorentalSG Moorental:Ilmtal ZottelstedtIlmtal ZottelstedtZottelstedt 
18. Spieltag
Sa, 18.03.2023  14:00GW BlankenhainBlankenhainGW Blankenhain:GroßbreitenbachGroßbreitenbachGbreitenbach 
Sa, 18.03.2023  14:00TSG Bau RemschützRemschützTSG Bau Remschütz:SG FSV OberweißbachSG FSV OberweißbachOberweißbach 
Sa, 18.03.2023  14:00SV 1880 UnterpörlitzUnterpörlitzSV 1880 Unterpörlitz:Gräfinau-AngstedtGräfinau-AngstedtGräfinau-A. 
Sa, 18.03.2023  14:00SV 1883 SchwarzaSV SchwarzaSV 1883 Schwarza:SC 1903 Weimar IISC 1903 Weimar IISC 03 Weimar II 
Sa, 18.03.2023  14:00TSV Bad BlankenburgBad Blank.TSV Bad Blankenburg:Schöndorfer SVSchöndorfer SVSchöndorf 
So, 19.03.2023  14:00FC Einheit Bad BerkaFC EinheitFC Einheit Bad Berka:FSV GräfenrodaFSV GräfenrodaGräfenroda 
So, 19.03.2023  14:00SG MoorentalSG Moorental:TSV 1864 MagdalaTSV 1864 MagdalaTSV Magdala 
So, 19.03.2023  14:00Ilmtal ZottelstedtZottelstedtIlmtal Zottelstedt:Wachsenburg/Haarh.Wachsenburg/Haarh.Wachsenburg 
19. Spieltag
Sa, 25.03.2023  14:00FSV GräfenrodaGräfenrodaFSV Gräfenroda:SV 1880 UnterpörlitzSV 1880 UnterpörlitzUnterpörlitz 
Sa, 25.03.2023  14:00GroßbreitenbachGbreitenbachGroßbreitenbach:TSG Bau RemschützTSG Bau RemschützRemschütz 
So, 26.03.2023  14:00SC 1903 Weimar IISC 03 Weimar IISC 1903 Weimar II:TSV Bad BlankenburgTSV Bad BlankenburgBad Blank. 
So, 26.03.2023  14:00Gräfinau-AngstedtGräfinau-A.Gräfinau-Angstedt:SV 1883 SchwarzaSV 1883 SchwarzaSV Schwarza 
So, 26.03.2023  14:00TSV 1864 MagdalaTSV MagdalaTSV 1864 Magdala:GW BlankenhainGW BlankenhainBlankenhain 
So, 26.03.2023  14:00SG FSV OberweißbachOberweißbachSG FSV Oberweißbach:FC Einheit Bad BerkaFC Einheit Bad BerkaFC Einheit 
So, 26.03.2023  14:00Wachsenburg/Haarh.WachsenburgWachsenburg/Haarh.:SG MoorentalSG Moorental 
So, 26.03.2023  14:00Schöndorfer SVSchöndorfSchöndorfer SV:Ilmtal ZottelstedtIlmtal ZottelstedtZottelstedt 
20. Spieltag
Sa, 01.04.2023  15:00SV 1883 SchwarzaSV SchwarzaSV 1883 Schwarza:FSV GräfenrodaFSV GräfenrodaGräfenroda 
Sa, 01.04.2023  15:00TSG Bau RemschützRemschützTSG Bau Remschütz:GW BlankenhainGW BlankenhainBlankenhain 
Sa, 01.04.2023  15:00TSV Bad BlankenburgBad Blank.TSV Bad Blankenburg:Gräfinau-AngstedtGräfinau-AngstedtGräfinau-A. 
Sa, 01.04.2023  15:00SV 1880 UnterpörlitzUnterpörlitzSV 1880 Unterpörlitz:SG FSV OberweißbachSG FSV OberweißbachOberweißbach 
So, 02.04.2023  14:00Wachsenburg/Haarh.WachsenburgWachsenburg/Haarh.:TSV 1864 MagdalaTSV 1864 MagdalaTSV Magdala 
So, 02.04.2023  15:00FC Einheit Bad BerkaFC EinheitFC Einheit Bad Berka:GroßbreitenbachGroßbreitenbachGbreitenbach 
So, 02.04.2023  15:00Ilmtal ZottelstedtZottelstedtIlmtal Zottelstedt:SC 1903 Weimar IISC 1903 Weimar IISC 03 Weimar II 
So, 02.04.2023  15:00SG MoorentalSG Moorental:Schöndorfer SVSchöndorfer SVSchöndorf 
21. Spieltag
Sa, 15.04.2023  15:00FSV GräfenrodaGräfenrodaFSV Gräfenroda:TSV Bad BlankenburgTSV Bad BlankenburgBad Blank. 
Sa, 15.04.2023  15:00GroßbreitenbachGbreitenbachGroßbreitenbach:SV 1880 UnterpörlitzSV 1880 UnterpörlitzUnterpörlitz 
Sa, 15.04.2023  15:00GW BlankenhainBlankenhainGW Blankenhain:FC Einheit Bad BerkaFC Einheit Bad BerkaFC Einheit 
So, 16.04.2023  14:00TSV 1864 MagdalaTSV MagdalaTSV 1864 Magdala:TSG Bau RemschützTSG Bau RemschützRemschütz 
So, 16.04.2023  15:00SG FSV OberweißbachOberweißbachSG FSV Oberweißbach:SV 1883 SchwarzaSV 1883 SchwarzaSV Schwarza 
So, 16.04.2023  15:00Schöndorfer SVSchöndorfSchöndorfer SV:Wachsenburg/Haarh.Wachsenburg/Haarh.Wachsenburg 
So, 16.04.2023  15:00SC 1903 Weimar IISC 03 Weimar IISC 1903 Weimar II:SG MoorentalSG Moorental 
So, 16.04.2023  15:00Gräfinau-AngstedtGräfinau-A.Gräfinau-Angstedt:Ilmtal ZottelstedtIlmtal ZottelstedtZottelstedt 
22. Spieltag
Sa, 22.04.2023  15:00SV 1880 UnterpörlitzUnterpörlitzSV 1880 Unterpörlitz:GW BlankenhainGW BlankenhainBlankenhain 
Sa, 22.04.2023  15:00SV 1883 SchwarzaSV SchwarzaSV 1883 Schwarza:GroßbreitenbachGroßbreitenbachGbreitenbach 
Sa, 22.04.2023  15:00TSV Bad BlankenburgBad Blank.TSV Bad Blankenburg:SG FSV OberweißbachSG FSV OberweißbachOberweißbach 
So, 23.04.2023  14:00Wachsenburg/Haarh.WachsenburgWachsenburg/Haarh.:SC 1903 Weimar IISC 1903 Weimar IISC 03 Weimar II 
So, 23.04.2023  15:00Ilmtal ZottelstedtZottelstedtIlmtal Zottelstedt:FSV GräfenrodaFSV GräfenrodaGräfenroda 
So, 23.04.2023  15:00FC Einheit Bad BerkaFC EinheitFC Einheit Bad Berka:TSG Bau RemschützTSG Bau RemschützRemschütz 
So, 23.04.2023  15:00Schöndorfer SVSchöndorfSchöndorfer SV:TSV 1864 MagdalaTSV 1864 MagdalaTSV Magdala 
So, 23.04.2023  15:00SG MoorentalSG Moorental:Gräfinau-AngstedtGräfinau-AngstedtGräfinau-A. 
23. Spieltag
Sa, 29.04.2023  15:00GroßbreitenbachGbreitenbachGroßbreitenbach:TSV Bad BlankenburgTSV Bad BlankenburgBad Blank. 
Sa, 29.04.2023  15:00GW BlankenhainBlankenhainGW Blankenhain:SV 1883 SchwarzaSV 1883 SchwarzaSV Schwarza 
Sa, 29.04.2023  15:00TSG Bau RemschützRemschützTSG Bau Remschütz:SV 1880 UnterpörlitzSV 1880 UnterpörlitzUnterpörlitz 
Sa, 29.04.2023  15:00FSV GräfenrodaGräfenrodaFSV Gräfenroda:SG MoorentalSG Moorental 
So, 30.04.2023  14:00TSV 1864 MagdalaTSV MagdalaTSV 1864 Magdala:FC Einheit Bad BerkaFC Einheit Bad BerkaFC Einheit 
So, 30.04.2023  15:00Gräfinau-AngstedtGräfinau-A.Gräfinau-Angstedt:Wachsenburg/Haarh.Wachsenburg/Haarh.Wachsenburg 
So, 30.04.2023  15:00SC 1903 Weimar IISC 03 Weimar IISC 1903 Weimar II:Schöndorfer SVSchöndorfer SVSchöndorf 
So, 30.04.2023  15:00SG FSV OberweißbachOberweißbachSG FSV Oberweißbach:Ilmtal ZottelstedtIlmtal ZottelstedtZottelstedt 
24. Spieltag
Sa, 06.05.2023  15:00SV 1883 SchwarzaSV SchwarzaSV 1883 Schwarza:TSG Bau RemschützTSG Bau RemschützRemschütz 
Sa, 06.05.2023  15:00TSV Bad BlankenburgBad Blank.TSV Bad Blankenburg:GW BlankenhainGW BlankenhainBlankenhain 
Sa, 06.05.2023  15:00SV 1880 UnterpörlitzUnterpörlitzSV 1880 Unterpörlitz:FC Einheit Bad BerkaFC Einheit Bad BerkaFC Einheit 
So, 07.05.2023  14:00Wachsenburg/Haarh.WachsenburgWachsenburg/Haarh.:FSV GräfenrodaFSV GräfenrodaGräfenroda 
So, 07.05.2023  15:00Ilmtal ZottelstedtZottelstedtIlmtal Zottelstedt:GroßbreitenbachGroßbreitenbachGbreitenbach 
So, 07.05.2023  15:00SC 1903 Weimar IISC 03 Weimar IISC 1903 Weimar II:TSV 1864 MagdalaTSV 1864 MagdalaTSV Magdala 
So, 07.05.2023  15:00Schöndorfer SVSchöndorfSchöndorfer SV:Gräfinau-AngstedtGräfinau-AngstedtGräfinau-A. 
So, 07.05.2023  15:00SG MoorentalSG Moorental:SG FSV OberweißbachSG FSV OberweißbachOberweißbach 
25. Spieltag
Sa, 13.05.2023  15:00TSG Bau RemschützRemschützTSG Bau Remschütz:TSV Bad BlankenburgTSV Bad BlankenburgBad Blank. 
Sa, 13.05.2023  15:00FSV GräfenrodaGräfenrodaFSV Gräfenroda:Schöndorfer SVSchöndorfer SVSchöndorf 
Sa, 13.05.2023  15:00GroßbreitenbachGbreitenbachGroßbreitenbach:SG MoorentalSG Moorental 
Sa, 13.05.2023  15:00GW BlankenhainBlankenhainGW Blankenhain:Ilmtal ZottelstedtIlmtal ZottelstedtZottelstedt 
So, 14.05.2023  14:00TSV 1864 MagdalaTSV MagdalaTSV 1864 Magdala:SV 1880 UnterpörlitzSV 1880 UnterpörlitzUnterpörlitz 
So, 14.05.2023  15:00FC Einheit Bad BerkaFC EinheitFC Einheit Bad Berka:SV 1883 SchwarzaSV 1883 SchwarzaSV Schwarza 
So, 14.05.2023  15:00Gräfinau-AngstedtGräfinau-A.Gräfinau-Angstedt:SC 1903 Weimar IISC 1903 Weimar IISC 03 Weimar II 
So, 14.05.2023  15:00SG FSV OberweißbachOberweißbachSG FSV Oberweißbach:Wachsenburg/Haarh.Wachsenburg/Haarh.Wachsenburg 
26. Spieltag
Sa, 20.05.2023  15:00SV 1883 SchwarzaSV SchwarzaSV 1883 Schwarza:SV 1880 UnterpörlitzSV 1880 UnterpörlitzUnterpörlitz 
Sa, 20.05.2023  15:00TSV Bad BlankenburgBad Blank.TSV Bad Blankenburg:FC Einheit Bad BerkaFC Einheit Bad BerkaFC Einheit 
So, 21.05.2023  14:00Wachsenburg/Haarh.WachsenburgWachsenburg/Haarh.:GroßbreitenbachGroßbreitenbachGbreitenbach 
So, 21.05.2023  15:00SC 1903 Weimar IISC 03 Weimar IISC 1903 Weimar II:FSV GräfenrodaFSV GräfenrodaGräfenroda 
So, 21.05.2023  15:00Ilmtal ZottelstedtZottelstedtIlmtal Zottelstedt:TSG Bau RemschützTSG Bau RemschützRemschütz 
So, 21.05.2023  15:00SG MoorentalSG Moorental:GW BlankenhainGW BlankenhainBlankenhain 
So, 21.05.2023  15:00Gräfinau-AngstedtGräfinau-A.Gräfinau-Angstedt:TSV 1864 MagdalaTSV 1864 MagdalaTSV Magdala 
So, 21.05.2023  15:00Schöndorfer SVSchöndorfSchöndorfer SV:SG FSV OberweißbachSG FSV OberweißbachOberweißbach 
27. Spieltag
Sa, 27.05.2023  15:00SV 1880 UnterpörlitzUnterpörlitzSV 1880 Unterpörlitz:TSV Bad BlankenburgTSV Bad BlankenburgBad Blank. 
Sa, 27.05.2023  15:00FSV GräfenrodaGräfenrodaFSV Gräfenroda:Gräfinau-AngstedtGräfinau-AngstedtGräfinau-A. 
Sa, 27.05.2023  15:00GroßbreitenbachGbreitenbachGroßbreitenbach:Schöndorfer SVSchöndorfer SVSchöndorf 
Sa, 27.05.2023  15:00GW BlankenhainBlankenhainGW Blankenhain:Wachsenburg/Haarh.Wachsenburg/Haarh.Wachsenburg 
Sa, 27.05.2023  15:00TSG Bau RemschützRemschützTSG Bau Remschütz:SG MoorentalSG Moorental 
So, 28.05.2023  14:00TSV 1864 MagdalaTSV MagdalaTSV 1864 Magdala:SV 1883 SchwarzaSV 1883 SchwarzaSV Schwarza 
So, 28.05.2023  15:00SG FSV OberweißbachOberweißbachSG FSV Oberweißbach:SC 1903 Weimar IISC 1903 Weimar IISC 03 Weimar II 
So, 28.05.2023  15:00FC Einheit Bad BerkaFC EinheitFC Einheit Bad Berka:Ilmtal ZottelstedtIlmtal ZottelstedtZottelstedt 
28. Spieltag
Sa, 03.06.2023  15:00FSV GräfenrodaGräfenrodaFSV Gräfenroda:TSV 1864 MagdalaTSV 1864 MagdalaTSV Magdala 
Sa, 03.06.2023  15:00TSV Bad BlankenburgBad Blank.TSV Bad Blankenburg:SV 1883 SchwarzaSV 1883 SchwarzaSV Schwarza 
Sa, 03.06.2023  15:00Gräfinau-AngstedtGräfinau-A.Gräfinau-Angstedt:SG FSV OberweißbachSG FSV OberweißbachOberweißbach 
So, 04.06.2023  14:00Wachsenburg/Haarh.WachsenburgWachsenburg/Haarh.:TSG Bau RemschützTSG Bau RemschützRemschütz 
So, 04.06.2023  15:00Ilmtal ZottelstedtZottelstedtIlmtal Zottelstedt:SV 1880 UnterpörlitzSV 1880 UnterpörlitzUnterpörlitz 
So, 04.06.2023  15:00SG MoorentalSG Moorental:FC Einheit Bad BerkaFC Einheit Bad BerkaFC Einheit 
So, 04.06.2023  15:00Schöndorfer SVSchöndorfSchöndorfer SV:GW BlankenhainGW BlankenhainBlankenhain 
So, 04.06.2023  15:00SC 1903 Weimar IISC 03 Weimar IISC 1903 Weimar II:GroßbreitenbachGroßbreitenbachGbreitenbach 
29. Spieltag
Sa, 10.06.2023  15:00TSV Bad BlankenburgBad Blank.TSV Bad Blankenburg:TSV 1864 MagdalaTSV 1864 MagdalaTSV Magdala 
Sa, 10.06.2023  15:00SG FSV OberweißbachOberweißbachSG FSV Oberweißbach:FSV GräfenrodaFSV GräfenrodaGräfenroda 
Sa, 10.06.2023  15:00GroßbreitenbachGbreitenbachGroßbreitenbach:Gräfinau-AngstedtGräfinau-AngstedtGräfinau-A. 
Sa, 10.06.2023  15:00GW BlankenhainBlankenhainGW Blankenhain:SC 1903 Weimar IISC 1903 Weimar IISC 03 Weimar II 
Sa, 10.06.2023  15:00TSG Bau RemschützRemschützTSG Bau Remschütz:Schöndorfer SVSchöndorfer SVSchöndorf 
Sa, 10.06.2023  15:00FC Einheit Bad BerkaFC EinheitFC Einheit Bad Berka:Wachsenburg/Haarh.Wachsenburg/Haarh.Wachsenburg 
Sa, 10.06.2023  15:00SV 1880 UnterpörlitzUnterpörlitzSV 1880 Unterpörlitz:SG MoorentalSG Moorental 
Sa, 10.06.2023  15:00SV 1883 SchwarzaSV SchwarzaSV 1883 Schwarza:Ilmtal ZottelstedtIlmtal ZottelstedtZottelstedt 
30. Spieltag
So, 18.06.2023  15:00Ilmtal ZottelstedtZottelstedtIlmtal Zottelstedt:TSV Bad BlankenburgTSV Bad BlankenburgBad Blank. 
So, 18.06.2023  15:00SG MoorentalSG Moorental:SV 1883 SchwarzaSV 1883 SchwarzaSV Schwarza 
So, 18.06.2023  15:00Wachsenburg/Haarh.WachsenburgWachsenburg/Haarh.:SV 1880 UnterpörlitzSV 1880 UnterpörlitzUnterpörlitz 
So, 18.06.2023  15:00SC 1903 Weimar IISC 03 Weimar IISC 1903 Weimar II:TSG Bau RemschützTSG Bau RemschützRemschütz 
So, 18.06.2023  15:00Gräfinau-AngstedtGräfinau-A.Gräfinau-Angstedt:GW BlankenhainGW BlankenhainBlankenhain 
So, 18.06.2023  15:00FSV GräfenrodaGräfenrodaFSV Gräfenroda:GroßbreitenbachGroßbreitenbachGbreitenbach 
So, 18.06.2023  15:00Schöndorfer SVSchöndorfSchöndorfer SV:FC Einheit Bad BerkaFC Einheit Bad BerkaFC Einheit 
So, 18.06.2023  15:00TSV 1864 MagdalaTSV MagdalaTSV 1864 Magdala:SG FSV OberweißbachSG FSV OberweißbachOberweißbach