Willkommen auf der Homepage des
FC Einheit Bad Berka

1.Männer : Spielplan Kreisoberliga, Playoff-Runde

1. Spieltag
Sa, 30.04.2022  15:00FC Einheit Bad BerkaFC EinheitFC Einheit Bad Berka:Gräfinau-AngstedtGräfinau-AngstedtGräfinau-A.1 : 2
Sa, 30.04.2022  16:30TSG RemschützRemschützTSG Remschütz:Schöndorfer SVSchöndorfer SVSchöndorf1 : 1 
So, 01.05.2022  15:00SG Germania IlmenauSG IlmenauSG Germania Ilmenau:SG G'breitenbachSG G'breitenbachGbreitenbach5 : 0 
So, 01.05.2022  15:00Ilmtal ZottelstedtZottelstedtIlmtal Zottelstedt:TSV Bad BlankenburgTSV Bad BlankenburgBad Blank.0 : 0 
2. Spieltag
Sa, 07.05.2022  15:00SG G'breitenbachGbreitenbachSG G'breitenbach:Ilmtal ZottelstedtIlmtal ZottelstedtZottelstedt5 : 1 
Sa, 07.05.2022  15:00Gräfinau-AngstedtGräfinau-A.Gräfinau-Angstedt:TSV Bad BlankenburgTSV Bad BlankenburgBad Blank.3 : 1 
So, 08.05.2022  15:00SG Germania IlmenauSG IlmenauSG Germania Ilmenau:Schöndorfer SVSchöndorfer SVSchöndorf2 : 0  U   
So, 08.05.2022  15:00TSG RemschützRemschützTSG Remschütz:FSV GräfenrodaFSV GräfenrodaGräfenroda3 : 2 
3. Spieltag
Sa, 14.05.2022  15:00TSV Bad BlankenburgBad Blank.TSV Bad Blankenburg:FC Einheit Bad BerkaFC Einheit Bad BerkaFC Einheit2 : 1
So, 15.05.2022  15:00FSV GräfenrodaGräfenrodaFSV Gräfenroda:SG Germania IlmenauSG Germania IlmenauSG Ilmenau2 : 0 
So, 15.05.2022  15:00Schöndorfer SVSchöndorfSchöndorfer SV:Ilmtal ZottelstedtIlmtal ZottelstedtZottelstedt6 : 1 
So, 15.05.2022  15:00Gräfinau-AngstedtGräfinau-A.Gräfinau-Angstedt:SG G'breitenbachSG G'breitenbachGbreitenbach5 : 1 
4. Spieltag
Sa, 21.05.2022  15:00SG G'breitenbachGbreitenbachSG G'breitenbach:TSV Bad BlankenburgTSV Bad BlankenburgBad Blank.2 : 0 
Sa, 21.05.2022  16:00FC Einheit Bad BerkaFC EinheitFC Einheit Bad Berka:TSG RemschützTSG RemschützRemschütz4 : 1
So, 22.05.2022  15:00Ilmtal ZottelstedtZottelstedtIlmtal Zottelstedt:FSV GräfenrodaFSV GräfenrodaGräfenroda2 : 3 
So, 22.05.2022  15:00Gräfinau-AngstedtGräfinau-A.Gräfinau-Angstedt:Schöndorfer SVSchöndorfer SVSchöndorf1 : 1 
5. Spieltag
Sa, 28.05.2022  15:00SG G'breitenbachGbreitenbachSG G'breitenbach:FC Einheit Bad BerkaFC Einheit Bad BerkaFC Einheit 
So, 29.05.2022  15:00Schöndorfer SVSchöndorfSchöndorfer SV:TSV Bad BlankenburgTSV Bad BlankenburgBad Blank. 
So, 29.05.2022  15:00SG Germania IlmenauSG IlmenauSG Germania Ilmenau:TSG RemschützTSG RemschützRemschütz 
So, 29.05.2022  15:00Gräfinau-AngstedtGräfinau-A.Gräfinau-Angstedt:FSV GräfenrodaFSV GräfenrodaGräfenroda 
6. Spieltag
Mo, 06.06.2022  15:00TSG RemschützRemschützTSG Remschütz:Ilmtal ZottelstedtIlmtal ZottelstedtZottelstedt 
Mo, 06.06.2022  15:00FC Einheit Bad BerkaFC EinheitFC Einheit Bad Berka:SG Germania IlmenauSG Germania IlmenauSG Ilmenau 
Mo, 06.06.2022  15:00Schöndorfer SVSchöndorfSchöndorfer SV:SG G'breitenbachSG G'breitenbachGbreitenbach 
Mo, 06.06.2022  15:00TSV Bad BlankenburgBad Blank.TSV Bad Blankenburg:FSV GräfenrodaFSV GräfenrodaGräfenroda 
7. Spieltag
Sa, 11.06.2022  15:00FSV GräfenrodaGräfenrodaFSV Gräfenroda:SG G'breitenbachSG G'breitenbachGbreitenbach 
So, 12.06.2022  15:00Schöndorfer SVSchöndorfSchöndorfer SV:FC Einheit Bad BerkaFC Einheit Bad BerkaFC Einheit 
So, 12.06.2022  15:00SG Germania IlmenauSG IlmenauSG Germania Ilmenau:Ilmtal ZottelstedtIlmtal ZottelstedtZottelstedt 
So, 12.06.2022  15:00TSG RemschützRemschützTSG Remschütz:Gräfinau-AngstedtGräfinau-AngstedtGräfinau-A. 
8. Spieltag
Sa, 18.06.2022  15:00Ilmtal ZottelstedtZottelstedtIlmtal Zottelstedt:FC Einheit Bad BerkaFC Einheit Bad BerkaFC Einheit 
Sa, 18.06.2022  15:00FSV GräfenrodaGräfenrodaFSV Gräfenroda:Schöndorfer SVSchöndorfer SVSchöndorf 
Sa, 18.06.2022  15:00TSV Bad BlankenburgBad Blank.TSV Bad Blankenburg:TSG RemschützTSG RemschützRemschütz 
Sa, 18.06.2022  15:00SG Germania IlmenauSG IlmenauSG Germania Ilmenau:Gräfinau-AngstedtGräfinau-AngstedtGräfinau-A. 
9. Spieltag
Sa, 25.06.2022  15:00Gräfinau-AngstedtGräfinau-A.Gräfinau-Angstedt:Ilmtal ZottelstedtIlmtal ZottelstedtZottelstedt 
Sa, 25.06.2022  15:00TSV Bad BlankenburgBad Blank.TSV Bad Blankenburg:SG Germania IlmenauSG Germania IlmenauSG Ilmenau 
Sa, 25.06.2022  15:00TSG RemschützRemschützTSG Remschütz:SG G'breitenbachSG G'breitenbachGbreitenbach 
Sa, 25.06.2022  15:00FSV GräfenrodaGräfenrodaFSV Gräfenroda:FC Einheit Bad BerkaFC Einheit Bad BerkaFC Einheit