Willkommen auf der Homepage des
FC Einheit Bad Berka

2.Männer : Spielplan 1. Kreisklasse, Staffel Mitte

1. Spieltag
Fr, 26.08.2022  18:30BW StadtilmBW Stadtilm:VfB OberweimarVfB OberweimarOberweimar3 : 3 
Sa, 27.08.2022  15:00SpVgg. KranichfeldKranichfeldSpVgg. Kranichfeld:SV 70 TonndorfSV 70 TonndorfTonndorf2 : 6 
Sa, 27.08.2022  15:00SV Einheit LegefeldLegefeldSV Einheit Legefeld:Fortuna HopfgartenFortuna HopfgartenHopfgarten3 : 1 
Sa, 27.08.2022  15:00FC Einheit Bad Berka IIFC Einheit IIFC Einheit Bad Berka II:Weimarer SVWeimarer SV0 : 2
So, 28.08.2022  14:00Eintracht ObernissaObernissaEintracht Obernissa:GW Blankenhain IIGW Blankenhain IIBlankenhain II3 : 1 
So, 28.08.2022  15:00FC Empor Weimar IIEmpor Weimar IIFC Empor Weimar II:Isserodaer SVIsserodaer SVIsseroda4 : 2 
2. Spieltag
Sa, 10.09.2022  15:00Isserodaer SVIsserodaIsserodaer SV:FC Einheit Bad Berka IIFC Einheit Bad Berka IIFC Einheit II1 : 0
Sa, 10.09.2022  15:00Weimarer SVWeimarer SV:SV Einheit LegefeldSV Einheit LegefeldLegefeld4 : 2 
Sa, 10.09.2022  15:00SV 70 TonndorfTonndorfSV 70 Tonndorf:FC Empor Weimar IIFC Empor Weimar IIEmpor Weimar II6 : 0 
So, 11.09.2022  14:00Fortuna HopfgartenHopfgartenFortuna Hopfgarten:BW StadtilmBW Stadtilm2 : 6 
So, 11.09.2022  15:00VfB OberweimarOberweimarVfB Oberweimar:Eintracht ObernissaEintracht ObernissaObernissa3 : 0 
So, 11.09.2022  15:00GW Blankenhain IIBlankenhain IIGW Blankenhain II:SpVgg. KranichfeldSpVgg. KranichfeldKranichfeld1 : 3 
3. Spieltag
Sa, 17.09.2022  15:00SpVgg. KranichfeldKranichfeldSpVgg. Kranichfeld:FC Empor Weimar IIFC Empor Weimar IIEmpor Weimar II2 : 2 
Sa, 17.09.2022  15:00BW StadtilmBW Stadtilm:Weimarer SVWeimarer SV5 : 5 
Sa, 17.09.2022  15:00FC Einheit Bad Berka IIFC Einheit IIFC Einheit Bad Berka II:SV 70 TonndorfSV 70 TonndorfTonndorf0 : 2
Sa, 17.09.2022  15:00GW Blankenhain IIBlankenhain IIGW Blankenhain II:VfB OberweimarVfB OberweimarOberweimar1 : 2 
So, 18.09.2022  15:00Eintracht ObernissaObernissaEintracht Obernissa:Fortuna HopfgartenFortuna HopfgartenHopfgarten6 : 1 
So, 18.09.2022  15:00SV Einheit LegefeldLegefeldSV Einheit Legefeld:Isserodaer SVIsserodaer SVIsseroda0 : 3 
4. Spieltag
Sa, 01.10.2022  15:00Weimarer SVWeimarer SV:Eintracht ObernissaEintracht ObernissaObernissa3 : 0 
Sa, 01.10.2022  15:00SV 70 TonndorfTonndorfSV 70 Tonndorf:SV Einheit LegefeldSV Einheit LegefeldLegefeld1 : 0 
So, 02.10.2022  14:00Fortuna HopfgartenHopfgartenFortuna Hopfgarten:GW Blankenhain IIGW Blankenhain IIBlankenhain II2 : 0 
So, 02.10.2022  15:00VfB OberweimarOberweimarVfB Oberweimar:SpVgg. KranichfeldSpVgg. KranichfeldKranichfeld5 : 1 
So, 02.10.2022  17:30FC Empor Weimar IIEmpor Weimar IIFC Empor Weimar II:FC Einheit Bad Berka IIFC Einheit Bad Berka IIFC Einheit II4 : 5
Sa, 22.10.2022  15:00Isserodaer SVIsserodaIsserodaer SV:BW StadtilmBW Stadtilm 
5. Spieltag
So, 04.09.2022  15:00GW Blankenhain IIBlankenhain IIGW Blankenhain II:Weimarer SVWeimarer SV0 : 1 
Sa, 08.10.2022  15:00SpVgg. KranichfeldKranichfeldSpVgg. Kranichfeld:FC Einheit Bad Berka IIFC Einheit Bad Berka IIFC Einheit II 
Sa, 08.10.2022  15:00BW StadtilmBW Stadtilm:SV 70 TonndorfSV 70 TonndorfTonndorf 
So, 09.10.2022  14:00Eintracht ObernissaObernissaEintracht Obernissa:Isserodaer SVIsserodaer SVIsseroda 
Sa, 22.10.2022  15:00SV Einheit LegefeldLegefeldSV Einheit Legefeld:FC Empor Weimar IIFC Empor Weimar IIEmpor Weimar II 
So, 23.10.2022  15:00VfB OberweimarOberweimarVfB Oberweimar:Fortuna HopfgartenFortuna HopfgartenHopfgarten 
6. Spieltag
Sa, 15.10.2022  15:00Isserodaer SVIsserodaIsserodaer SV:GW Blankenhain IIGW Blankenhain IIBlankenhain II 
Sa, 15.10.2022  15:00Weimarer SVWeimarer SV:VfB OberweimarVfB OberweimarOberweimar 
Sa, 15.10.2022  15:00FC Einheit Bad Berka IIFC Einheit IIFC Einheit Bad Berka II:SV Einheit LegefeldSV Einheit LegefeldLegefeld 
So, 16.10.2022  14:00Fortuna HopfgartenHopfgartenFortuna Hopfgarten:SpVgg. KranichfeldSpVgg. KranichfeldKranichfeld 
So, 16.10.2022  15:00FC Empor Weimar IIEmpor Weimar IIFC Empor Weimar II:BW StadtilmBW Stadtilm 
Sa, 22.10.2022  15:00SV 70 TonndorfTonndorfSV 70 Tonndorf:Eintracht ObernissaEintracht ObernissaObernissa 
7. Spieltag
Sa, 29.10.2022  14:00SpVgg. KranichfeldKranichfeldSpVgg. Kranichfeld:SV Einheit LegefeldSV Einheit LegefeldLegefeld 
Sa, 29.10.2022  14:00BW StadtilmBW Stadtilm:FC Einheit Bad Berka IIFC Einheit Bad Berka IIFC Einheit II 
So, 30.10.2022  14:00Fortuna HopfgartenHopfgartenFortuna Hopfgarten:Weimarer SVWeimarer SV 
So, 30.10.2022  14:00VfB OberweimarOberweimarVfB Oberweimar:Isserodaer SVIsserodaer SVIsseroda 
So, 30.10.2022  14:00GW Blankenhain IIBlankenhain IIGW Blankenhain II:SV 70 TonndorfSV 70 TonndorfTonndorf 
So, 30.10.2022  14:00Eintracht ObernissaObernissaEintracht Obernissa:FC Empor Weimar IIFC Empor Weimar IIEmpor Weimar II 
8. Spieltag
Sa, 05.11.2022  14:00Isserodaer SVIsserodaIsserodaer SV:Fortuna HopfgartenFortuna HopfgartenHopfgarten 
Sa, 05.11.2022  14:00Weimarer SVWeimarer SV:SpVgg. KranichfeldSpVgg. KranichfeldKranichfeld 
Sa, 05.11.2022  14:00SV Einheit LegefeldLegefeldSV Einheit Legefeld:BW StadtilmBW Stadtilm 
Sa, 05.11.2022  14:00FC Einheit Bad Berka IIFC Einheit IIFC Einheit Bad Berka II:Eintracht ObernissaEintracht ObernissaObernissa 
Sa, 05.11.2022  14:00SV 70 TonndorfTonndorfSV 70 Tonndorf:VfB OberweimarVfB OberweimarOberweimar 
So, 06.11.2022  14:00FC Empor Weimar IIEmpor Weimar IIFC Empor Weimar II:GW Blankenhain IIGW Blankenhain IIBlankenhain II 
9. Spieltag
Sa, 12.11.2022  14:00SpVgg. KranichfeldKranichfeldSpVgg. Kranichfeld:BW StadtilmBW Stadtilm 
Sa, 12.11.2022  14:00Weimarer SVWeimarer SV:Isserodaer SVIsserodaer SVIsseroda 
Sa, 12.11.2022  14:00Fortuna HopfgartenHopfgartenFortuna Hopfgarten:SV 70 TonndorfSV 70 TonndorfTonndorf 
Sa, 12.11.2022  14:00VfB OberweimarOberweimarVfB Oberweimar:FC Empor Weimar IIFC Empor Weimar IIEmpor Weimar II 
Sa, 12.11.2022  14:00GW Blankenhain IIBlankenhain IIGW Blankenhain II:FC Einheit Bad Berka IIFC Einheit Bad Berka IIFC Einheit II 
Sa, 12.11.2022  14:00Eintracht ObernissaObernissaEintracht Obernissa:SV Einheit LegefeldSV Einheit LegefeldLegefeld 
10. Spieltag
Sa, 19.11.2022  14:00SpVgg. KranichfeldKranichfeldSpVgg. Kranichfeld:Isserodaer SVIsserodaer SVIsseroda 
Sa, 19.11.2022  14:00BW StadtilmBW Stadtilm:Eintracht ObernissaEintracht ObernissaObernissa 
Sa, 19.11.2022  14:00SV Einheit LegefeldLegefeldSV Einheit Legefeld:GW Blankenhain IIGW Blankenhain IIBlankenhain II 
Sa, 19.11.2022  14:00FC Empor Weimar IIEmpor Weimar IIFC Empor Weimar II:Fortuna HopfgartenFortuna HopfgartenHopfgarten 
Sa, 19.11.2022  14:00SV 70 TonndorfTonndorfSV 70 Tonndorf:Weimarer SVWeimarer SV 
Sa, 19.11.2022  16:00FC Einheit Bad Berka IIFC Einheit IIFC Einheit Bad Berka II:VfB OberweimarVfB OberweimarOberweimar 
11. Spieltag
Sa, 26.11.2022  14:00Isserodaer SVIsserodaIsserodaer SV:SV 70 TonndorfSV 70 TonndorfTonndorf 
Sa, 26.11.2022  14:00Weimarer SVWeimarer SV:FC Empor Weimar IIFC Empor Weimar IIEmpor Weimar II 
So, 27.11.2022  14:00Fortuna HopfgartenHopfgartenFortuna Hopfgarten:FC Einheit Bad Berka IIFC Einheit Bad Berka IIFC Einheit II 
So, 27.11.2022  14:00VfB OberweimarOberweimarVfB Oberweimar:SV Einheit LegefeldSV Einheit LegefeldLegefeld 
So, 27.11.2022  14:00GW Blankenhain IIBlankenhain IIGW Blankenhain II:BW StadtilmBW Stadtilm 
So, 27.11.2022  14:00Eintracht ObernissaObernissaEintracht Obernissa:SpVgg. KranichfeldSpVgg. KranichfeldKranichfeld 
12. Spieltag
Sa, 18.03.2023  14:00SV 70 TonndorfTonndorfSV 70 Tonndorf:SpVgg. KranichfeldSpVgg. KranichfeldKranichfeld 
Sa, 18.03.2023  14:00Weimarer SVWeimarer SV:FC Einheit Bad Berka IIFC Einheit Bad Berka IIFC Einheit II 
Sa, 18.03.2023  14:00Isserodaer SVIsserodaIsserodaer SV:FC Empor Weimar IIFC Empor Weimar IIEmpor Weimar II 
So, 19.03.2023  14:00VfB OberweimarOberweimarVfB Oberweimar:BW StadtilmBW Stadtilm 
So, 19.03.2023  14:00Fortuna HopfgartenHopfgartenFortuna Hopfgarten:SV Einheit LegefeldSV Einheit LegefeldLegefeld 
So, 19.03.2023  14:00GW Blankenhain IIBlankenhain IIGW Blankenhain II:Eintracht ObernissaEintracht ObernissaObernissa 
13. Spieltag
Sa, 25.03.2023  14:00FC Einheit Bad Berka IIFC Einheit IIFC Einheit Bad Berka II:Isserodaer SVIsserodaer SVIsseroda 
Sa, 25.03.2023  14:00SV Einheit LegefeldLegefeldSV Einheit Legefeld:Weimarer SVWeimarer SV 
Sa, 25.03.2023  14:00BW StadtilmBW Stadtilm:Fortuna HopfgartenFortuna HopfgartenHopfgarten 
Sa, 25.03.2023  14:00SpVgg. KranichfeldKranichfeldSpVgg. Kranichfeld:GW Blankenhain IIGW Blankenhain IIBlankenhain II 
So, 26.03.2023  14:00FC Empor Weimar IIEmpor Weimar IIFC Empor Weimar II:SV 70 TonndorfSV 70 TonndorfTonndorf 
So, 26.03.2023  14:00Eintracht ObernissaObernissaEintracht Obernissa:VfB OberweimarVfB OberweimarOberweimar 
14. Spieltag
Sa, 01.04.2023  15:00Weimarer SVWeimarer SV:BW StadtilmBW Stadtilm 
Sa, 01.04.2023  15:00SV 70 TonndorfTonndorfSV 70 Tonndorf:FC Einheit Bad Berka IIFC Einheit Bad Berka IIFC Einheit II 
Sa, 01.04.2023  15:00Isserodaer SVIsserodaIsserodaer SV:SV Einheit LegefeldSV Einheit LegefeldLegefeld 
So, 02.04.2023  15:00FC Empor Weimar IIEmpor Weimar IIFC Empor Weimar II:SpVgg. KranichfeldSpVgg. KranichfeldKranichfeld 
So, 02.04.2023  15:00Fortuna HopfgartenHopfgartenFortuna Hopfgarten:Eintracht ObernissaEintracht ObernissaObernissa 
So, 02.04.2023  15:00VfB OberweimarOberweimarVfB Oberweimar:GW Blankenhain IIGW Blankenhain IIBlankenhain II 
15. Spieltag
Sa, 15.04.2023  15:00SV Einheit LegefeldLegefeldSV Einheit Legefeld:SV 70 TonndorfSV 70 TonndorfTonndorf 
Sa, 15.04.2023  15:00SpVgg. KranichfeldKranichfeldSpVgg. Kranichfeld:VfB OberweimarVfB OberweimarOberweimar 
Sa, 15.04.2023  15:00FC Einheit Bad Berka IIFC Einheit IIFC Einheit Bad Berka II:FC Empor Weimar IIFC Empor Weimar IIEmpor Weimar II 
Sa, 15.04.2023  15:00BW StadtilmBW Stadtilm:Isserodaer SVIsserodaer SVIsseroda 
So, 16.04.2023  14:00Eintracht ObernissaObernissaEintracht Obernissa:Weimarer SVWeimarer SV 
So, 16.04.2023  15:00GW Blankenhain IIBlankenhain IIGW Blankenhain II:Fortuna HopfgartenFortuna HopfgartenHopfgarten 
16. Spieltag
Sa, 22.04.2023  15:00FC Einheit Bad Berka IIFC Einheit IIFC Einheit Bad Berka II:SpVgg. KranichfeldSpVgg. KranichfeldKranichfeld 
Sa, 22.04.2023  15:00SV 70 TonndorfTonndorfSV 70 Tonndorf:BW StadtilmBW Stadtilm 
Sa, 22.04.2023  15:00Isserodaer SVIsserodaIsserodaer SV:Eintracht ObernissaEintracht ObernissaObernissa 
Sa, 22.04.2023  15:00Weimarer SVWeimarer SV:GW Blankenhain IIGW Blankenhain IIBlankenhain II 
So, 23.04.2023  14:00Fortuna HopfgartenHopfgartenFortuna Hopfgarten:VfB OberweimarVfB OberweimarOberweimar 
So, 23.04.2023  15:00FC Empor Weimar IIEmpor Weimar IIFC Empor Weimar II:SV Einheit LegefeldSV Einheit LegefeldLegefeld 
17. Spieltag
Sa, 06.05.2023  15:00SV Einheit LegefeldLegefeldSV Einheit Legefeld:FC Einheit Bad Berka IIFC Einheit Bad Berka IIFC Einheit II 
Sa, 06.05.2023  15:00SpVgg. KranichfeldKranichfeldSpVgg. Kranichfeld:Fortuna HopfgartenFortuna HopfgartenHopfgarten 
Sa, 06.05.2023  15:00BW StadtilmBW Stadtilm:FC Empor Weimar IIFC Empor Weimar IIEmpor Weimar II 
So, 07.05.2023  14:00Eintracht ObernissaObernissaEintracht Obernissa:SV 70 TonndorfSV 70 TonndorfTonndorf 
So, 07.05.2023  15:00GW Blankenhain IIBlankenhain IIGW Blankenhain II:Isserodaer SVIsserodaer SVIsseroda 
So, 07.05.2023  15:00VfB OberweimarOberweimarVfB Oberweimar:Weimarer SVWeimarer SV 
18. Spieltag
Sa, 13.05.2023  15:00SV Einheit LegefeldLegefeldSV Einheit Legefeld:SpVgg. KranichfeldSpVgg. KranichfeldKranichfeld 
Sa, 13.05.2023  15:00FC Einheit Bad Berka IIFC Einheit IIFC Einheit Bad Berka II:BW StadtilmBW Stadtilm 
Sa, 13.05.2023  15:00Weimarer SVWeimarer SV:Fortuna HopfgartenFortuna HopfgartenHopfgarten 
Sa, 13.05.2023  15:00Isserodaer SVIsserodaIsserodaer SV:VfB OberweimarVfB OberweimarOberweimar 
Sa, 13.05.2023  15:00SV 70 TonndorfTonndorfSV 70 Tonndorf:GW Blankenhain IIGW Blankenhain IIBlankenhain II 
So, 14.05.2023  15:00FC Empor Weimar IIEmpor Weimar IIFC Empor Weimar II:Eintracht ObernissaEintracht ObernissaObernissa 
19. Spieltag
Sa, 29.04.2023  15:00BW StadtilmBW Stadtilm:SV Einheit LegefeldSV Einheit LegefeldLegefeld 
Sa, 20.05.2023  15:00SpVgg. KranichfeldKranichfeldSpVgg. Kranichfeld:Weimarer SVWeimarer SV 
So, 21.05.2023  14:00Fortuna HopfgartenHopfgartenFortuna Hopfgarten:Isserodaer SVIsserodaer SVIsseroda 
So, 21.05.2023  14:00Eintracht ObernissaObernissaEintracht Obernissa:FC Einheit Bad Berka IIFC Einheit Bad Berka IIFC Einheit II 
So, 21.05.2023  15:00VfB OberweimarOberweimarVfB Oberweimar:SV 70 TonndorfSV 70 TonndorfTonndorf 
So, 21.05.2023  15:00GW Blankenhain IIBlankenhain IIGW Blankenhain II:FC Empor Weimar IIFC Empor Weimar IIEmpor Weimar II 
20. Spieltag
Sa, 03.06.2023  15:00BW StadtilmBW Stadtilm:SpVgg. KranichfeldSpVgg. KranichfeldKranichfeld 
Sa, 03.06.2023  15:00Isserodaer SVIsserodaIsserodaer SV:Weimarer SVWeimarer SV 
Sa, 03.06.2023  15:00SV 70 TonndorfTonndorfSV 70 Tonndorf:Fortuna HopfgartenFortuna HopfgartenHopfgarten 
Sa, 03.06.2023  15:00FC Einheit Bad Berka IIFC Einheit IIFC Einheit Bad Berka II:GW Blankenhain IIGW Blankenhain IIBlankenhain II 
Sa, 03.06.2023  15:00SV Einheit LegefeldLegefeldSV Einheit Legefeld:Eintracht ObernissaEintracht ObernissaObernissa 
So, 04.06.2023  15:00FC Empor Weimar IIEmpor Weimar IIFC Empor Weimar II:VfB OberweimarVfB OberweimarOberweimar 
21. Spieltag
So, 11.06.2023  15:00Isserodaer SVIsserodaIsserodaer SV:SpVgg. KranichfeldSpVgg. KranichfeldKranichfeld 
So, 11.06.2023  15:00Eintracht ObernissaObernissaEintracht Obernissa:BW StadtilmBW Stadtilm 
So, 11.06.2023  15:00GW Blankenhain IIBlankenhain IIGW Blankenhain II:SV Einheit LegefeldSV Einheit LegefeldLegefeld 
So, 11.06.2023  15:00Fortuna HopfgartenHopfgartenFortuna Hopfgarten:FC Empor Weimar IIFC Empor Weimar IIEmpor Weimar II 
So, 11.06.2023  15:00Weimarer SVWeimarer SV:SV 70 TonndorfSV 70 TonndorfTonndorf 
So, 11.06.2023  15:00VfB OberweimarOberweimarVfB Oberweimar:FC Einheit Bad Berka IIFC Einheit Bad Berka IIFC Einheit II 
22. Spieltag
Sa, 17.06.2023  15:00SV 70 TonndorfTonndorfSV 70 Tonndorf:Isserodaer SVIsserodaer SVIsseroda 
Sa, 17.06.2023  15:00FC Empor Weimar IIEmpor Weimar IIFC Empor Weimar II:Weimarer SVWeimarer SV 
Sa, 17.06.2023  15:00FC Einheit Bad Berka IIFC Einheit IIFC Einheit Bad Berka II:Fortuna HopfgartenFortuna HopfgartenHopfgarten 
Sa, 17.06.2023  15:00SV Einheit LegefeldLegefeldSV Einheit Legefeld:VfB OberweimarVfB OberweimarOberweimar 
Sa, 17.06.2023  15:00BW StadtilmBW Stadtilm:GW Blankenhain IIGW Blankenhain IIBlankenhain II 
Sa, 17.06.2023  15:00SpVgg. KranichfeldKranichfeldSpVgg. Kranichfeld:Eintracht ObernissaEintracht ObernissaObernissa