Willkommen auf der Homepage des
FC Einheit Bad Berka

2.Männer : 1. Kreisklasse, Staffel Mitte

  Sp S U N Tore Diff Pkt
1. SV Einheit Legefeld SV Einheit Legefeld 14 13 0 1 40 : 6 +34 39
2. Isserodaer SV Isserodaer SV 14 11 1 2 55 : 17 +38 34
3. SV 1951 Gaberndorf SV 1951 Gaberndorf 14 9 2 3 43 : 23 +20 29
4. SV 70 Tonndorf SV 70 Tonndorf 14 6 4 4 43 : 24 +19 22
5. GW Blankenhain II GW Blankenhain II 14 6 4 4 44 : 35 +9 22
6. Eintracht Obernissa Eintracht Obernissa 14 5 1 8 22 : 40 -18 16
7. FC Empor Weimar II FC Empor Weimar II 14 4 2 8 27 : 41 -14 14
8. Fortuna Hopfgarten Fortuna Hopfgarten 14 4 1 9 31 : 53 -22 13
9. SG Traktor Teichel II SG Traktor Teichel II 14 2 2 10 26 : 60 -34 8
10. FC Einheit Bad Berka II FC Einheit Bad Berka II 14 1 1 12 21 : 53 -32 4
14. Spieltag
Sa, 04.05.2024  15:00SV Einheit LegefeldLegefeldSV Einheit Legefeld:Eintracht ObernissaEintracht ObernissaObernissa2 : 0 
Sa, 04.05.2024  15:00FC Einheit Bad Berka IIFC Einheit IIFC Einheit Bad Berka II:Fortuna HopfgartenFortuna HopfgartenHopfgarten6 : 2
So, 05.05.2024  14:00SV 1951 GaberndorfGaberndorfSV 1951 Gaberndorf:SV 70 TonndorfSV 70 TonndorfTonndorf2 : 2 
So, 05.05.2024  15:00FC Empor Weimar IIEmpor Weimar IIFC Empor Weimar II:GW Blankenhain IIGW Blankenhain IIBlankenhain II7 : 2 
So, 05.05.2024  15:00SG Traktor Teichel IITeichel IISG Traktor Teichel II:Isserodaer SVIsserodaer SVIsseroda1 : 10 
15. Spieltag
Sa, 11.05.2024  15:00Isserodaer SVIsserodaIsserodaer SV:FC Einheit Bad Berka IIFC Einheit Bad Berka IIFC Einheit II7 : 3
Sa, 11.05.2024  15:00SV 70 TonndorfTonndorfSV 70 Tonndorf:GW Blankenhain IIGW Blankenhain IIBlankenhain II1 : 0 
So, 12.05.2024  14:00Fortuna HopfgartenHopfgartenFortuna Hopfgarten:SV 1951 GaberndorfSV 1951 GaberndorfGaberndorf1 : 6 
So, 12.05.2024  14:00Eintracht ObernissaObernissaEintracht Obernissa:SG Traktor Teichel IISG Traktor Teichel IITeichel II4 : 0 
So, 12.05.2024  15:00FC Empor Weimar IIEmpor Weimar IIFC Empor Weimar II:SV Einheit LegefeldSV Einheit LegefeldLegefeld1 : 1 


Kompletter Ligaspielplan