Willkommen auf der Homepage des
FC Einheit Bad Berka

1.Männer : Kreisoberliga

  Sp S U N Tore Diff Pkt
  FC Einheit Bad Berka FC Einheit Bad Berka 0 0 0 0 0 : 0 +0 0
  SC 1903 Weimar II SC 1903 Weimar II 0 0 0 0 0 : 0 +0 0
  SV 1880 Unterpörlitz SV 1880 Unterpörlitz 0 0 0 0 0 : 0 +0 0
  TSG Bau Remschütz TSG Bau Remschütz 0 0 0 0 0 : 0 +0 0
  TSV Bad Blankenburg TSV Bad Blankenburg 0 0 0 0 0 : 0 +0 0
  FSV Gräfenroda FSV Gräfenroda 0 0 0 0 0 : 0 +0 0
  Schöndorfer SV Schöndorfer SV 0 0 0 0 0 : 0 +0 0
  SG Moorental SG Moorental 0 0 0 0 0 : 0 +0 0
  SV 1883 Schwarza SV 1883 Schwarza 0 0 0 0 0 : 0 +0 0
  TSV 1864 Magdala TSV 1864 Magdala 0 0 0 0 0 : 0 +0 0
  Gräfinau-Angstedt Gräfinau-Angstedt 0 0 0 0 0 : 0 +0 0
  GW Blankenhain GW Blankenhain 0 0 0 0 0 : 0 +0 0
  Ilmtal Zottelstedt Ilmtal Zottelstedt 0 0 0 0 0 : 0 +0 0
  SG FSV Oberweißbach SG FSV Oberweißbach 0 0 0 0 0 : 0 +0 0
  Großbreitenbach Großbreitenbach 0 0 0 0 0 : 0 +0 0
  Wachsenburg/Haarh. Wachsenburg/Haarh. 0 0 0 0 0 : 0 +0 0
1. Spieltag
Fr, 12.08.2022  18:00TSV 1864 MagdalaTSV MagdalaTSV 1864 Magdala:Ilmtal ZottelstedtIlmtal ZottelstedtZottelstedt 
Sa, 13.08.2022  15:00FSV GräfenrodaGräfenrodaFSV Gräfenroda:GW BlankenhainGW BlankenhainBlankenhain 
So, 14.08.2022  14:00Wachsenburg/Haarh.WachsenburgWachsenburg/Haarh.:SV 1883 SchwarzaSV 1883 SchwarzaSV Schwarza 
So, 14.08.2022  15:00Gräfinau-AngstedtGräfinau-A.Gräfinau-Angstedt:TSG Bau RemschützTSG Bau RemschützRemschütz 
So, 14.08.2022  15:00SC 1903 Weimar IISC 03 Weimar IISC 1903 Weimar II:FC Einheit Bad BerkaFC Einheit Bad BerkaFC Einheit 
So, 14.08.2022  15:00Schöndorfer SVSchöndorfSchöndorfer SV:SV 1880 UnterpörlitzSV 1880 UnterpörlitzUnterpörlitz 
So, 14.08.2022  15:00SG MoorentalSG Moorental:TSV Bad BlankenburgTSV Bad BlankenburgBad Blank. 
So, 14.08.2022  15:00SG FSV OberweißbachOberweißbachSG FSV Oberweißbach:GroßbreitenbachGroßbreitenbachGbreitenbach 
2. Spieltag
Sa, 20.08.2022  15:00TSV Bad BlankenburgBad Blank.TSV Bad Blankenburg:Wachsenburg/Haarh.Wachsenburg/Haarh.Wachsenburg 
Sa, 20.08.2022  15:00SV 1883 SchwarzaSV SchwarzaSV 1883 Schwarza:Schöndorfer SVSchöndorfer SVSchöndorf 
Sa, 20.08.2022  15:00SV 1880 UnterpörlitzUnterpörlitzSV 1880 Unterpörlitz:SC 1903 Weimar IISC 1903 Weimar IISC 03 Weimar II 
Sa, 20.08.2022  15:00TSG Bau RemschützRemschützTSG Bau Remschütz:FSV GräfenrodaFSV GräfenrodaGräfenroda 
Sa, 20.08.2022  15:00GW BlankenhainBlankenhainGW Blankenhain:SG FSV OberweißbachSG FSV OberweißbachOberweißbach 
Sa, 20.08.2022  15:00GroßbreitenbachGbreitenbachGroßbreitenbach:TSV 1864 MagdalaTSV 1864 MagdalaTSV Magdala 
So, 21.08.2022  15:00FC Einheit Bad BerkaFC EinheitFC Einheit Bad Berka:Gräfinau-AngstedtGräfinau-AngstedtGräfinau-A. 
So, 21.08.2022  15:00Ilmtal ZottelstedtZottelstedtIlmtal Zottelstedt:SG MoorentalSG Moorental 


Kompletter Ligaspielplan