Willkommen auf der Homepage des
FC Einheit Bad Berka

1.Männer : Kreisoberliga

  Sp S U N Tore Diff Pkt
1. FC Einheit Bad Berka FC Einheit Bad Berka 5 4 1 0 15 : 5 +10 13
2. TSG Bau Remschütz TSG Bau Remschütz 5 4 0 1 18 : 11 +7 12
3. Gräfinau-Angstedt Gräfinau-Angstedt 5 3 1 1 17 : 4 +13 10
4. Wachsenburg/Haarh. Wachsenburg/Haarh. 5 3 1 1 21 : 10 +11 10
5. TSV Bad Blankenburg TSV Bad Blankenburg 5 3 1 1 16 : 11 +5 10
6. Schöndorfer SV Schöndorfer SV 5 3 1 1 6 : 4 +2 10
7. GW Blankenhain GW Blankenhain 5 3 0 2 7 : 7 +0 9
8. Ilmtal Zottelstedt Ilmtal Zottelstedt 5 2 2 1 7 : 6 +1 8
9. FSV Gräfenroda FSV Gräfenroda 5 2 1 2 15 : 17 -2 7
10. SV 1880 Unterpörlitz SV 1880 Unterpörlitz 5 2 1 2 7 : 12 -5 7
11. SG Moorental SG Moorental 5 1 1 3 6 : 9 -3 4
12. SG FSV Oberweißbach SG FSV Oberweißbach 5 1 1 3 5 : 10 -5 4
13. Großbreitenbach Großbreitenbach 5 1 0 4 3 : 10 -7 3
14. SC 1903 Weimar II SC 1903 Weimar II 5 1 0 4 5 : 13 -8 3
15. TSV 1864 Magdala TSV 1864 Magdala 5 1 0 4 4 : 12 -8 3
16. SV 1883 Schwarza SV 1883 Schwarza 5 0 1 4 4 : 15 -11 1
5. Spieltag
Sa, 10.09.2022  15:00FSV GräfenrodaGräfenrodaFSV Gräfenroda:SV 1883 SchwarzaSV 1883 SchwarzaSV Schwarza6 : 1 
Sa, 10.09.2022  15:00GW BlankenhainBlankenhainGW Blankenhain:TSG Bau RemschützTSG Bau RemschützRemschütz1 : 4 
Sa, 10.09.2022  15:00GroßbreitenbachGbreitenbachGroßbreitenbach:FC Einheit Bad BerkaFC Einheit Bad BerkaFC Einheit0 : 3
Sa, 10.09.2022  15:00SG FSV OberweißbachOberweißbachSG FSV Oberweißbach:SV 1880 UnterpörlitzSV 1880 UnterpörlitzUnterpörlitz0 : 0 
So, 11.09.2022  14:00TSV 1864 MagdalaTSV MagdalaTSV 1864 Magdala:Wachsenburg/Haarh.Wachsenburg/Haarh.Wachsenburg0 : 6 
So, 11.09.2022  15:00Gräfinau-AngstedtGräfinau-A.Gräfinau-Angstedt:TSV Bad BlankenburgTSV Bad BlankenburgBad Blank.2 : 1 
So, 11.09.2022  15:00SC 1903 Weimar IISC 03 Weimar IISC 1903 Weimar II:Ilmtal ZottelstedtIlmtal ZottelstedtZottelstedt0 : 3 
So, 11.09.2022  15:00Schöndorfer SVSchöndorfSchöndorfer SV:SG MoorentalSG Moorental2 : 1 
6. Spieltag
Fr, 16.09.2022  18:30FC Einheit Bad BerkaFC EinheitFC Einheit Bad Berka:GW BlankenhainGW BlankenhainBlankenhain3 : 0
Sa, 17.09.2022  15:00TSV Bad BlankenburgBad Blank.TSV Bad Blankenburg:FSV GräfenrodaFSV GräfenrodaGräfenroda2 : 0 
Sa, 17.09.2022  15:00SV 1883 SchwarzaSV SchwarzaSV 1883 Schwarza:SG FSV OberweißbachSG FSV OberweißbachOberweißbach2 : 0 
Sa, 17.09.2022  15:00SV 1880 UnterpörlitzUnterpörlitzSV 1880 Unterpörlitz:GroßbreitenbachGroßbreitenbachGbreitenbach1 : 2 
Sa, 17.09.2022  15:00TSG Bau RemschützRemschützTSG Bau Remschütz:TSV 1864 MagdalaTSV 1864 MagdalaTSV Magdala2 : 0  U   
So, 18.09.2022  14:00Wachsenburg/Haarh.WachsenburgWachsenburg/Haarh.:Schöndorfer SVSchöndorfer SVSchöndorf3 : 1 
So, 18.09.2022  15:00SG MoorentalSG Moorental:SC 1903 Weimar IISC 1903 Weimar IISC 03 Weimar II5 : 2 
So, 18.09.2022  15:00Ilmtal ZottelstedtZottelstedtIlmtal Zottelstedt:Gräfinau-AngstedtGräfinau-AngstedtGräfinau-A.3 : 2 


Kompletter Ligaspielplan