Willkommen auf der Homepage des
FC Einheit Bad Berka

1.Männer : Kreisoberliga

  Sp S U N Tore Diff Pkt
  SV 1883 Schwarza SV 1883 Schwarza 0 0 0 0 0 : 0 +0 0
  TSV 1864 Magdala TSV 1864 Magdala 0 0 0 0 0 : 0 +0 0
  FSV Gräfenroda FSV Gräfenroda 0 0 0 0 0 : 0 +0 0
  Schöndorfer SV Schöndorfer SV 0 0 0 0 0 : 0 +0 0
  SG Moorental SG Moorental 0 0 0 0 0 : 0 +0 0
  TSG Bau Remschütz TSG Bau Remschütz 0 0 0 0 0 : 0 +0 0
  TSV Bad Blankenburg TSV Bad Blankenburg 0 0 0 0 0 : 0 +0 0
  FC Einheit Bad Berka FC Einheit Bad Berka 0 0 0 0 0 : 0 +0 0
  SC 1903 Weimar II SC 1903 Weimar II 0 0 0 0 0 : 0 +0 0
  SV 1880 Unterpörlitz SV 1880 Unterpörlitz 0 0 0 0 0 : 0 +0 0
  Gräfinau-Angstedt Gräfinau-Angstedt 0 0 0 0 0 : 0 +0 0
  GW Blankenhain GW Blankenhain 0 0 0 0 0 : 0 +0 0
  Ilmtal Zottelstedt Ilmtal Zottelstedt 0 0 0 0 0 : 0 +0 0
  SG FSV Oberweißbach SG FSV Oberweißbach 0 0 0 0 0 : 0 +0 0
  Großbreitenbach Großbreitenbach 0 0 0 0 0 : 0 +0 0
  Wachsenburg/Haarh. Wachsenburg/Haarh. 0 0 0 0 0 : 0 +0 0
15. Spieltag
Sa, 03.12.2022  14:00TSV Bad BlankenburgBad Blank.TSV Bad Blankenburg:Ilmtal ZottelstedtIlmtal ZottelstedtZottelstedt 
Sa, 03.12.2022  14:00SV 1883 SchwarzaSV SchwarzaSV 1883 Schwarza:SG MoorentalSG Moorental 
Sa, 03.12.2022  14:00SV 1880 UnterpörlitzUnterpörlitzSV 1880 Unterpörlitz:Wachsenburg/Haarh.Wachsenburg/Haarh.Wachsenburg 
Sa, 03.12.2022  14:00TSG Bau RemschützRemschützTSG Bau Remschütz:SC 1903 Weimar IISC 1903 Weimar IISC 03 Weimar II 
Sa, 03.12.2022  14:00GW BlankenhainBlankenhainGW Blankenhain:Gräfinau-AngstedtGräfinau-AngstedtGräfinau-A. 
Sa, 03.12.2022  14:00GroßbreitenbachGbreitenbachGroßbreitenbach:FSV GräfenrodaFSV GräfenrodaGräfenroda 
So, 04.12.2022  14:00FC Einheit Bad BerkaFC EinheitFC Einheit Bad Berka:Schöndorfer SVSchöndorfer SVSchöndorf 
So, 04.12.2022  14:00SG FSV OberweißbachOberweißbachSG FSV Oberweißbach:TSV 1864 MagdalaTSV 1864 MagdalaTSV Magdala 
16. Spieltag
Sa, 04.03.2023  14:00GW BlankenhainBlankenhainGW Blankenhain:FSV GräfenrodaFSV GräfenrodaGräfenroda 
Sa, 04.03.2023  14:00SV 1883 SchwarzaSV SchwarzaSV 1883 Schwarza:Wachsenburg/Haarh.Wachsenburg/Haarh.Wachsenburg 
Sa, 04.03.2023  14:00TSG Bau RemschützRemschützTSG Bau Remschütz:Gräfinau-AngstedtGräfinau-AngstedtGräfinau-A. 
Sa, 04.03.2023  14:00SV 1880 UnterpörlitzUnterpörlitzSV 1880 Unterpörlitz:Schöndorfer SVSchöndorfer SVSchöndorf 
Sa, 04.03.2023  14:00TSV Bad BlankenburgBad Blank.TSV Bad Blankenburg:SG MoorentalSG Moorental 
Sa, 04.03.2023  14:00GroßbreitenbachGbreitenbachGroßbreitenbach:SG FSV OberweißbachSG FSV OberweißbachOberweißbach 
So, 05.03.2023  14:00Ilmtal ZottelstedtZottelstedtIlmtal Zottelstedt:TSV 1864 MagdalaTSV 1864 MagdalaTSV Magdala 
So, 05.03.2023  14:00FC Einheit Bad BerkaFC EinheitFC Einheit Bad Berka:SC 1903 Weimar IISC 1903 Weimar IISC 03 Weimar II 


Kompletter Ligaspielplan