Willkommen auf der Homepage des
FC Einheit Bad Berka

1.Männer : Kreisoberliga

  Sp S U N Tore Diff Pkt
1. Gräfinau-Angstedt Gräfinau-Angstedt 1 1 0 0 5 : 0 +5 3
2. Wachsenburg/Haarh. Wachsenburg/Haarh. 1 1 0 0 5 : 1 +4 3
3. FC Einheit Bad Berka FC Einheit Bad Berka 1 1 0 0 2 : 0 +2 3
4. TSV Bad Blankenburg TSV Bad Blankenburg 1 1 0 0 3 : 1 +2 3
5. Schöndorfer SV Schöndorfer SV 1 1 0 0 2 : 0 +2 3
6. Ilmtal Zottelstedt Ilmtal Zottelstedt 1 1 0 0 1 : 0 +1 3
7. FSV Gräfenroda FSV Gräfenroda 1 1 0 0 2 : 0 +2 3
  SG FSV Oberweißbach SG FSV Oberweißbach 1 1 0 0 2 : 0 +2 3
9. TSG Bau Remschütz TSG Bau Remschütz 1 0 0 1 0 : 5 -5 0
10. GW Blankenhain GW Blankenhain 1 0 0 1 0 : 2 -2 0
11. SG Moorental SG Moorental 1 0 0 1 1 : 3 -2 0
12. Großbreitenbach Großbreitenbach 1 0 0 1 0 : 2 -2 0
  SV 1880 Unterpörlitz SV 1880 Unterpörlitz 1 0 0 1 0 : 2 -2 0
14. SV 1883 Schwarza SV 1883 Schwarza 1 0 0 1 1 : 5 -4 0
15. TSV 1864 Magdala TSV 1864 Magdala 1 0 0 1 0 : 1 -1 0
16. SC 1903 Weimar II SC 1903 Weimar II 1 0 0 1 0 : 2 -2 0
1. Spieltag
Fr, 12.08.2022  18:00TSV 1864 MagdalaTSV MagdalaTSV 1864 Magdala:Ilmtal ZottelstedtIlmtal ZottelstedtZottelstedt0 : 1 
Sa, 13.08.2022  15:00FSV GräfenrodaGräfenrodaFSV Gräfenroda:GW BlankenhainGW BlankenhainBlankenhain2 : 0 
So, 14.08.2022  14:00Wachsenburg/Haarh.WachsenburgWachsenburg/Haarh.:SV 1883 SchwarzaSV 1883 SchwarzaSV Schwarza5 : 1 
So, 14.08.2022  15:00Gräfinau-AngstedtGräfinau-A.Gräfinau-Angstedt:TSG Bau RemschützTSG Bau RemschützRemschütz5 : 0 
So, 14.08.2022  15:00SC 1903 Weimar IISC 03 Weimar IISC 1903 Weimar II:FC Einheit Bad BerkaFC Einheit Bad BerkaFC Einheit0 : 2
So, 14.08.2022  15:00Schöndorfer SVSchöndorfSchöndorfer SV:SV 1880 UnterpörlitzSV 1880 UnterpörlitzUnterpörlitz2 : 0 
So, 14.08.2022  15:00SG MoorentalSG Moorental:TSV Bad BlankenburgTSV Bad BlankenburgBad Blank.1 : 3 
So, 14.08.2022  15:00SG FSV OberweißbachOberweißbachSG FSV Oberweißbach:GroßbreitenbachGroßbreitenbachGbreitenbach2 : 0 
2. Spieltag
Sa, 20.08.2022  15:00TSV Bad BlankenburgBad Blank.TSV Bad Blankenburg:Wachsenburg/Haarh.Wachsenburg/Haarh.Wachsenburg5 : 5 
Sa, 20.08.2022  15:00SV 1883 SchwarzaSV SchwarzaSV 1883 Schwarza:Schöndorfer SVSchöndorfer SVSchöndorf0 : 1 
Sa, 20.08.2022  15:00SV 1880 UnterpörlitzUnterpörlitzSV 1880 Unterpörlitz:SC 1903 Weimar IISC 1903 Weimar IISC 03 Weimar II3 : 1 
Sa, 20.08.2022  15:00TSG Bau RemschützRemschützTSG Bau Remschütz:FSV GräfenrodaFSV GräfenrodaGräfenroda9 : 3 
Sa, 20.08.2022  15:00GW BlankenhainBlankenhainGW Blankenhain:SG FSV OberweißbachSG FSV OberweißbachOberweißbach2 : 0 
So, 21.08.2022  15:00GroßbreitenbachGbreitenbachGroßbreitenbach:TSV 1864 MagdalaTSV 1864 MagdalaTSV Magdala2 : 1 
So, 21.08.2022  15:00FC Einheit Bad BerkaFC EinheitFC Einheit Bad Berka:Gräfinau-AngstedtGräfinau-AngstedtGräfinau-A.2 : 1
Di, 20.09.2022  15:00Ilmtal ZottelstedtZottelstedtIlmtal Zottelstedt:SG MoorentalSG Moorental1 : 1 


Kompletter Ligaspielplan