Willkommen auf der Homepage des
FC Einheit Bad Berka

1.Männer : Kreisoberliga

  Sp S U N Tore Diff Pkt
1. TSG Bau Remschütz TSG Bau Remschütz 7 6 0 1 22 : 12 +10 18
2. Wachsenburg/Haarh. Wachsenburg/Haarh. 7 5 1 1 26 : 11 +15 16
3. FC Einheit Bad Berka FC Einheit Bad Berka 7 5 1 1 19 : 7 +12 16
4. TSV Bad Blankenburg TSV Bad Blankenburg 7 5 1 1 19 : 11 +8 16
5. Gräfinau-Angstedt Gräfinau-Angstedt 7 4 1 2 23 : 7 +16 13
6. Schöndorfer SV Schöndorfer SV 7 4 1 2 10 : 7 +3 13
7. GW Blankenhain GW Blankenhain 7 4 0 3 11 : 13 -2 12
8. Ilmtal Zottelstedt Ilmtal Zottelstedt 6 3 2 1 10 : 8 +2 11
9. FSV Gräfenroda FSV Gräfenroda 6 2 1 3 15 : 19 -4 7
10. SG Moorental SG Moorental 7 2 1 4 11 : 15 -4 7
11. Großbreitenbach Großbreitenbach 7 2 1 4 6 : 12 -6 7
12. SV 1880 Unterpörlitz SV 1880 Unterpörlitz 7 2 1 4 11 : 18 -7 7
13. SV 1883 Schwarza SV 1883 Schwarza 7 1 2 4 7 : 16 -9 5
14. SG FSV Oberweißbach SG FSV Oberweißbach 7 1 1 5 5 : 13 -8 4
15. SC 1903 Weimar II SC 1903 Weimar II 7 1 0 6 7 : 20 -13 3
16. TSV 1864 Magdala TSV 1864 Magdala 7 1 0 6 4 : 17 -13 3
8. Spieltag
Sa, 08.10.2022  15:00TSV Bad BlankenburgBad Blank.TSV Bad Blankenburg:GroßbreitenbachGroßbreitenbachGbreitenbach 
Sa, 08.10.2022  15:00SV 1883 SchwarzaSV SchwarzaSV 1883 Schwarza:GW BlankenhainGW BlankenhainBlankenhain 
Sa, 08.10.2022  15:00SV 1880 UnterpörlitzUnterpörlitzSV 1880 Unterpörlitz:TSG Bau RemschützTSG Bau RemschützRemschütz 
So, 09.10.2022  14:00Wachsenburg/Haarh.WachsenburgWachsenburg/Haarh.:Gräfinau-AngstedtGräfinau-AngstedtGräfinau-A. 
So, 09.10.2022  15:00FC Einheit Bad BerkaFC EinheitFC Einheit Bad Berka:TSV 1864 MagdalaTSV 1864 MagdalaTSV Magdala 
So, 09.10.2022  15:00Schöndorfer SVSchöndorfSchöndorfer SV:SC 1903 Weimar IISC 1903 Weimar IISC 03 Weimar II 
So, 09.10.2022  15:00SG MoorentalSG Moorental:FSV GräfenrodaFSV GräfenrodaGräfenroda 
So, 09.10.2022  15:00Ilmtal ZottelstedtZottelstedtIlmtal Zottelstedt:SG FSV OberweißbachSG FSV OberweißbachOberweißbach 
9. Spieltag
Sa, 15.10.2022  15:00FSV GräfenrodaGräfenrodaFSV Gräfenroda:Wachsenburg/Haarh.Wachsenburg/Haarh.Wachsenburg 
Sa, 15.10.2022  15:00TSG Bau RemschützRemschützTSG Bau Remschütz:SV 1883 SchwarzaSV 1883 SchwarzaSV Schwarza 
Sa, 15.10.2022  15:00GW BlankenhainBlankenhainGW Blankenhain:TSV Bad BlankenburgTSV Bad BlankenburgBad Blank. 
Sa, 15.10.2022  15:00GroßbreitenbachGbreitenbachGroßbreitenbach:Ilmtal ZottelstedtIlmtal ZottelstedtZottelstedt 
So, 16.10.2022  14:00TSV 1864 MagdalaTSV MagdalaTSV 1864 Magdala:SC 1903 Weimar IISC 1903 Weimar IISC 03 Weimar II 
So, 16.10.2022  15:00Gräfinau-AngstedtGräfinau-A.Gräfinau-Angstedt:Schöndorfer SVSchöndorfer SVSchöndorf 
So, 16.10.2022  15:00FC Einheit Bad BerkaFC EinheitFC Einheit Bad Berka:SV 1880 UnterpörlitzSV 1880 UnterpörlitzUnterpörlitz 
So, 16.10.2022  15:00SG FSV OberweißbachOberweißbachSG FSV Oberweißbach:SG MoorentalSG Moorental 


Kompletter Ligaspielplan