Willkommen auf der Homepage des
FC Einheit Bad Berka

1.Männer : Kreisoberliga

  Sp S U N Tore Diff Pkt
1. Gräfinau-Angstedt Gräfinau-Angstedt 4 4 0 0 19 : 1 +18 12
2. TSG Bau Remschütz TSG Bau Remschütz 4 4 0 0 15 : 4 +11 12
3. Wachsenburg/Haarh. Wachsenburg/Haarh. 3 3 0 0 13 : 4 +9 9
4. FC Einheit Bad Berka FC Einheit Bad Berka 3 3 0 0 10 : 2 +8 9
5. GW Blankenhain GW Blankenhain 4 3 0 1 9 : 7 +2 9
6. TSV Bad Blankenburg TSV Bad Blankenburg 3 2 1 0 11 : 7 +4 7
7. FSV Gräfenroda FSV Gräfenroda 3 2 1 0 11 : 4 +7 7
8. Schöndorfer SV Schöndorfer SV 3 2 0 1 5 : 4 +1 6
9. SG Moorental SG Moorental 3 2 0 1 8 : 5 +3 6
10. SV 1880 Unterpörlitz SV 1880 Unterpörlitz 3 2 0 1 8 : 4 +4 6
11. Ilmtal Zottelstedt Ilmtal Zottelstedt 3 1 2 0 4 : 3 +1 5
12. Großbreitenbach Großbreitenbach 4 1 1 2 4 : 7 -3 4
13. SG FSV Oberweißbach SG FSV Oberweißbach 4 1 1 2 4 : 4 +0 4
14. SV 1883 Schwarza SV 1883 Schwarza 3 1 1 1 3 : 2 +1 4
15. TSV 1864 Magdala TSV 1864 Magdala 4 1 0 3 3 : 11 -8 3
16. SC 1903 Weimar II SC 1903 Weimar II 4 1 0 3 2 : 8 -6 3
7. Spieltag
Sa, 01.10.2022  15:00FSV GräfenrodaGräfenrodaFSV Gräfenroda:Ilmtal ZottelstedtIlmtal ZottelstedtZottelstedtabgesagt
Sa, 01.10.2022  15:00TSG Bau RemschützRemschützTSG Bau Remschütz:FC Einheit Bad BerkaFC Einheit Bad BerkaFC Einheit2 : 1
Sa, 01.10.2022  15:00GW BlankenhainBlankenhainGW Blankenhain:SV 1880 UnterpörlitzSV 1880 UnterpörlitzUnterpörlitz4 : 3 
Sa, 01.10.2022  15:00GroßbreitenbachGbreitenbachGroßbreitenbach:SV 1883 SchwarzaSV 1883 SchwarzaSV Schwarza1 : 1 
So, 02.10.2022  14:00TSV 1864 MagdalaTSV MagdalaTSV 1864 Magdala:Schöndorfer SVSchöndorfer SVSchöndorf0 : 3 
So, 02.10.2022  15:00Gräfinau-AngstedtGräfinau-A.Gräfinau-Angstedt:SG MoorentalSG Moorental4 : 0 
So, 02.10.2022  15:00SC 1903 Weimar IISC 03 Weimar IISC 1903 Weimar II:Wachsenburg/Haarh.Wachsenburg/Haarh.Wachsenburg0 : 2 
So, 02.10.2022  15:00SG FSV OberweißbachOberweißbachSG FSV Oberweißbach:TSV Bad BlankenburgTSV Bad BlankenburgBad Blank.0 : 1 
8. Spieltag
Sa, 08.10.2022  15:00TSV Bad BlankenburgBad Blank.TSV Bad Blankenburg:GroßbreitenbachGroßbreitenbachGbreitenbach 
Sa, 08.10.2022  15:00SV 1883 SchwarzaSV SchwarzaSV 1883 Schwarza:GW BlankenhainGW BlankenhainBlankenhain 
Sa, 08.10.2022  15:00SV 1880 UnterpörlitzUnterpörlitzSV 1880 Unterpörlitz:TSG Bau RemschützTSG Bau RemschützRemschütz 
So, 09.10.2022  14:00Wachsenburg/Haarh.WachsenburgWachsenburg/Haarh.:Gräfinau-AngstedtGräfinau-AngstedtGräfinau-A. 
So, 09.10.2022  15:00FC Einheit Bad BerkaFC EinheitFC Einheit Bad Berka:TSV 1864 MagdalaTSV 1864 MagdalaTSV Magdala 
So, 09.10.2022  15:00Schöndorfer SVSchöndorfSchöndorfer SV:SC 1903 Weimar IISC 1903 Weimar IISC 03 Weimar II 
So, 09.10.2022  15:00SG MoorentalSG Moorental:FSV GräfenrodaFSV GräfenrodaGräfenroda 
So, 09.10.2022  15:00Ilmtal ZottelstedtZottelstedtIlmtal Zottelstedt:SG FSV OberweißbachSG FSV OberweißbachOberweißbach 


Kompletter Ligaspielplan