Willkommen auf der Homepage des
FC Einheit Bad Berka

1.Männer : Landesklasse, Staffel 1

  Sp S U N Tore Diff Pkt
1. SV Schmölln SV Schmölln 17 13 2 2 44 : 26 +18 41
2. SC 1903 Weimar SC 1903 Weimar 17 11 2 4 36 : 21 +15 35
3. FSV GW Stadtroda FSV GW Stadtroda 17 10 0 7 48 : 39 +9 30
4. FC Einheit Bad Berka FC Einheit Bad Berka 17 8 3 6 45 : 38 +7 27
5. SV Schott Jena II SV Schott Jena II 17 7 5 5 34 : 24 +10 26
6. VfR Bad Lobenstein VfR Bad Lobenstein 17 7 5 5 34 : 26 +8 26
7. BSC Chemie Kahla BSC Chemie Kahla 17 8 1 8 35 : 31 +4 25
8. FSV Eisenberg FSV Eisenberg 17 7 3 7 35 : 35 +0 24
9. SV Jena-Zwätzen SV Jena-Zwätzen 17 7 3 7 39 : 45 -6 24
10. VfB 1909 Pößneck VfB 1909 Pößneck 17 7 3 7 23 : 29 -6 24
11. 1. FC Greiz 1. FC Greiz 16 6 4 6 35 : 30 +5 22
12. TSV Gera-Westvororte TSV Gera-Westvororte 16 6 4 6 34 : 34 +0 22
13. VfB Apolda VfB Apolda 16 6 1 9 21 : 31 -10 19
14. FC Thüringen Jena FC Thüringen Jena 17 4 4 9 26 : 36 -10 16
15. SV Rositz SV Rositz 16 3 4 9 22 : 45 -23 13
16. FSV Orlatal FSV Orlatal 17 1 2 14 27 : 48 -21 5
18. Spieltag
Sa, 09.03.2024  14:00BSC Chemie KahlaBSC KahlaBSC Chemie Kahla:SV Schott Jena IISV Schott Jena IISchott Jena II 
Sa, 09.03.2024  14:00VfB 1909 PößneckPößneckVfB 1909 Pößneck:TSV Gera-WestvororteTSV Gera-WestvororteGera-Westv. 
Sa, 09.03.2024  14:00FC Thüringen JenaThür. JenaFC Thüringen Jena:SV Jena-ZwätzenSV Jena-ZwätzenJena-Zwätzen 
Sa, 09.03.2024  14:00FSV EisenbergEisenbergFSV Eisenberg:VfB ApoldaVfB Apolda 
Sa, 09.03.2024  14:00VfR Bad LobensteinLobensteinVfR Bad Lobenstein:SV SchmöllnSV Schmölln 
Sa, 09.03.2024  14:001. FC Greiz1. FC Greiz:FSV OrlatalFSV Orlatal 
Sa, 09.03.2024  14:00SC 1903 WeimarSC 03 WeimarSC 1903 Weimar:SV RositzSV Rositz 
So, 10.03.2024  14:00FC Einheit Bad BerkaFC EinheitFC Einheit Bad Berka:FSV GW StadtrodaFSV GW StadtrodaStadtroda 
19. Spieltag
Sa, 16.03.2024  14:00FSV OrlatalFSV Orlatal:BSC Chemie KahlaBSC Chemie KahlaBSC Kahla 
Sa, 16.03.2024  14:00SV Jena-ZwätzenJena-ZwätzenSV Jena-Zwätzen:SC 1903 WeimarSC 1903 WeimarSC 03 Weimar 
Sa, 16.03.2024  14:00VfB 1909 PößneckPößneckVfB 1909 Pößneck:FC Thüringen JenaFC Thüringen JenaThür. Jena 
Sa, 16.03.2024  14:00SV Schott Jena IISchott Jena IISV Schott Jena II:TSV Gera-WestvororteTSV Gera-WestvororteGera-Westv. 
Sa, 16.03.2024  14:00SV SchmöllnSV Schmölln:1. FC Greiz1. FC Greiz 
Sa, 16.03.2024  14:00FSV GW StadtrodaStadtrodaFSV GW Stadtroda:VfR Bad LobensteinVfR Bad LobensteinLobenstein 
Sa, 16.03.2024  14:00VfB ApoldaVfB Apolda:FC Einheit Bad BerkaFC Einheit Bad BerkaFC Einheit 
So, 17.03.2024  14:00SV RositzSV Rositz:FSV EisenbergFSV EisenbergEisenberg 


Kompletter Ligaspielplan