Willkommen auf der Homepage des
FC Einheit Bad Berka

1.Männer : Kreisoberliga

  Sp S U N Tore Diff Pkt
  FSV Gräfenroda FSV Gräfenroda 0 0 0 0 0 : 0 +0 0
  Schöndorfer SV Schöndorfer SV 0 0 0 0 0 : 0 +0 0
  SG Moorental SG Moorental 0 0 0 0 0 : 0 +0 0
  SV 1883 Schwarza SV 1883 Schwarza 0 0 0 0 0 : 0 +0 0
  TSV 1864 Magdala TSV 1864 Magdala 0 0 0 0 0 : 0 +0 0
  FC Einheit Bad Berka FC Einheit Bad Berka 0 0 0 0 0 : 0 +0 0
  SC 1903 Weimar II SC 1903 Weimar II 0 0 0 0 0 : 0 +0 0
  SV 1880 Unterpörlitz SV 1880 Unterpörlitz 0 0 0 0 0 : 0 +0 0
  TSG Bau Remschütz TSG Bau Remschütz 0 0 0 0 0 : 0 +0 0
  TSV Bad Blankenburg TSV Bad Blankenburg 0 0 0 0 0 : 0 +0 0
  Gräfinau-Angstedt Gräfinau-Angstedt 0 0 0 0 0 : 0 +0 0
  GW Blankenhain GW Blankenhain 0 0 0 0 0 : 0 +0 0
  Ilmtal Zottelstedt Ilmtal Zottelstedt 0 0 0 0 0 : 0 +0 0
  SG FSV Oberweißbach SG FSV Oberweißbach 0 0 0 0 0 : 0 +0 0
  Großbreitenbach Großbreitenbach 0 0 0 0 0 : 0 +0 0
  Wachsenburg/Haarh. Wachsenburg/Haarh. 0 0 0 0 0 : 0 +0 0
27. Spieltag
Sa, 27.05.2023  15:00SV 1880 UnterpörlitzUnterpörlitzSV 1880 Unterpörlitz:TSV Bad BlankenburgTSV Bad BlankenburgBad Blank. 
Sa, 27.05.2023  15:00FSV GräfenrodaGräfenrodaFSV Gräfenroda:Gräfinau-AngstedtGräfinau-AngstedtGräfinau-A. 
Sa, 27.05.2023  15:00GroßbreitenbachGbreitenbachGroßbreitenbach:Schöndorfer SVSchöndorfer SVSchöndorf 
Sa, 27.05.2023  15:00GW BlankenhainBlankenhainGW Blankenhain:Wachsenburg/Haarh.Wachsenburg/Haarh.Wachsenburg 
Sa, 27.05.2023  15:00TSG Bau RemschützRemschützTSG Bau Remschütz:SG MoorentalSG Moorental 
So, 28.05.2023  14:00TSV 1864 MagdalaTSV MagdalaTSV 1864 Magdala:SV 1883 SchwarzaSV 1883 SchwarzaSV Schwarza 
So, 28.05.2023  15:00SG FSV OberweißbachOberweißbachSG FSV Oberweißbach:SC 1903 Weimar IISC 1903 Weimar IISC 03 Weimar II 
So, 28.05.2023  15:00FC Einheit Bad BerkaFC EinheitFC Einheit Bad Berka:Ilmtal ZottelstedtIlmtal ZottelstedtZottelstedt 
28. Spieltag
Sa, 03.06.2023  15:00FSV GräfenrodaGräfenrodaFSV Gräfenroda:TSV 1864 MagdalaTSV 1864 MagdalaTSV Magdala 
Sa, 03.06.2023  15:00TSV Bad BlankenburgBad Blank.TSV Bad Blankenburg:SV 1883 SchwarzaSV 1883 SchwarzaSV Schwarza 
Sa, 03.06.2023  15:00Gräfinau-AngstedtGräfinau-A.Gräfinau-Angstedt:SG FSV OberweißbachSG FSV OberweißbachOberweißbach 
So, 04.06.2023  14:00Wachsenburg/Haarh.WachsenburgWachsenburg/Haarh.:TSG Bau RemschützTSG Bau RemschützRemschütz 
So, 04.06.2023  15:00Ilmtal ZottelstedtZottelstedtIlmtal Zottelstedt:SV 1880 UnterpörlitzSV 1880 UnterpörlitzUnterpörlitz 
So, 04.06.2023  15:00SG MoorentalSG Moorental:FC Einheit Bad BerkaFC Einheit Bad BerkaFC Einheit 
So, 04.06.2023  15:00Schöndorfer SVSchöndorfSchöndorfer SV:GW BlankenhainGW BlankenhainBlankenhain 
So, 04.06.2023  15:00SC 1903 Weimar IISC 03 Weimar IISC 1903 Weimar II:GroßbreitenbachGroßbreitenbachGbreitenbach 


Kompletter Ligaspielplan