1.Männer : Landesklasse, Staffel 1
Sp | S | U | N | Tore | Diff | Pkt | ||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. FC Greiz | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | : | 0 | +0 | 0 | |||||||
BSC Chemie Kahla | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | : | 0 | +0 | 0 | |||||||
FC Einheit Bad Berka | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | : | 0 | +0 | 0 | |||||||
FC Thüringen Jena | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | : | 0 | +0 | 0 | |||||||
FCL Gera | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | : | 0 | +0 | 0 | |||||||
FSV GW Stadtroda | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | : | 0 | +0 | 0 | |||||||
Gräfinau-Angstedt | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | : | 0 | +0 | 0 | |||||||
SV 08 Rothenstein | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | : | 0 | +0 | 0 | |||||||
SV Eisenberg | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | : | 0 | +0 | 0 | |||||||
SV Jena-Zwätzen | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | : | 0 | +0 | 0 | |||||||
SV Schmölln | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | : | 0 | +0 | 0 | |||||||
SV Schott Jena II | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | : | 0 | +0 | 0 | |||||||
TSV Gera-Westvororte | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | : | 0 | +0 | 0 | |||||||
VfB 1909 Pößneck | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | : | 0 | +0 | 0 | |||||||
VfB Apolda | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | : | 0 | +0 | 0 | |||||||
VfR Bad Lobenstein | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | : | 0 | +0 | 0 |
13. Spieltag | |||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Sa, 16.11.2024 14:00 | TSV Gera-WestvororteGera-Westv. | : | Gräfinau-AngstedtGräfinau-A. | ||||
Sa, 16.11.2024 14:00 | SV Jena-ZwätzenJena-Zwätzen | : | BSC Chemie KahlaBSC Kahla | ||||
Sa, 16.11.2024 14:00 | 1. FC Greiz | : | FC Einheit Bad BerkaFC Einheit | ||||
Sa, 16.11.2024 14:00 | FC Thüringen JenaThür. Jena | : | FCL Gera | ||||
Sa, 16.11.2024 14:00 | SV Eisenberg | : | FSV GW StadtrodaStadtroda | ||||
Sa, 16.11.2024 14:00 | VfB 1909 PößneckPößneck | : | SV 08 RothensteinRothenstein | ||||
Sa, 16.11.2024 14:00 | SV Schott Jena IISchott Jena II | : | VfB Apolda | ||||
Sa, 16.11.2024 14:00 | SV Schmölln | : | VfR Bad LobensteinLobenstein | ||||
14. Spieltag | |||||||
Sa, 23.11.2024 14:00 | TSV Gera-WestvororteGera-Westv. | : | BSC Chemie KahlaBSC Kahla | ||||
Sa, 23.11.2024 14:00 | Gräfinau-AngstedtGräfinau-A. | : | SV Schmölln | ||||
Sa, 23.11.2024 14:00 | VfR Bad LobensteinLobenstein | : | SV Schott Jena IISchott Jena II | ||||
Sa, 23.11.2024 14:00 | VfB Apolda | : | VfB 1909 PößneckPößneck | ||||
Sa, 23.11.2024 14:00 | SV 08 RothensteinRothenstein | : | SV Eisenberg | ||||
Sa, 23.11.2024 14:00 | FSV GW StadtrodaStadtroda | : | FC Thüringen JenaThür. Jena | ||||
Sa, 23.11.2024 14:00 | FCL Gera | : | 1. FC Greiz | ||||
Sa, 23.11.2024 15:00 | FC Einheit Bad BerkaFC Einheit | : | SV Jena-ZwätzenJena-Zwätzen |