Willkommen auf der Homepage des
FC Einheit Bad Berka

1.Männer : Kreisoberliga

  Sp S U N Tore Diff Pkt
1. TSV Bad Blankenburg TSV Bad Blankenburg 4 3 0 1 8 : 4 +4 9
2. Wachsenburg/Haarh. Wachsenburg/Haarh. 4 2 1 1 13 : 7 +6 7
3. FC Einheit Bad Berka FC Einheit Bad Berka 4 2 1 1 9 : 5 +4 7
4. Schöndorfer SV Schöndorfer SV 4 2 1 1 5 : 3 +2 7
5. TSG Bau Remschütz TSG Bau Remschütz 3 2 0 1 7 : 8 -1 6
6. Ilmtal Zottelstedt Ilmtal Zottelstedt 3 2 0 1 6 : 5 +1 6
7. GW Blankenhain GW Blankenhain 3 1 0 2 2 : 6 -4 3
8. Großbreitenbach Großbreitenbach 3 1 0 2 2 : 5 -3 3
9. Gräfinau-Angstedt Gräfinau-Angstedt 3 0 1 2 4 : 6 -2 1
10. SG Moorental SG Moorental 4 0 1 3 3 : 10 -7 1
11. SV 1880 Unterpörlitz SV 1880 Unterpörlitz 4 0 1 3 3 : 14 -11 1
12. SV 1883 Schwarza SV 1883 Schwarza 4 0 1 3 4 : 14 -10 1
13. FSV Gräfenroda FSV Gräfenroda 3 0 0 3 4 : 15 -11 0
14. SG FSV Oberweißbach SG FSV Oberweißbach 3 0 0 3 1 : 9 -8 0
15. SC 1903 Weimar II SC 1903 Weimar II 3 0 0 3 5 : 12 -7 0
16. TSV 1864 Magdala TSV 1864 Magdala 3 0 0 3 1 : 6 -5 0
7. Spieltag
Sa, 01.10.2022  15:00FSV GräfenrodaGräfenrodaFSV Gräfenroda:Ilmtal ZottelstedtIlmtal ZottelstedtZottelstedtabgesagt
Sa, 01.10.2022  15:00TSG Bau RemschützRemschützTSG Bau Remschütz:FC Einheit Bad BerkaFC Einheit Bad BerkaFC Einheit2 : 1
Sa, 01.10.2022  15:00GW BlankenhainBlankenhainGW Blankenhain:SV 1880 UnterpörlitzSV 1880 UnterpörlitzUnterpörlitz4 : 3 
Sa, 01.10.2022  15:00GroßbreitenbachGbreitenbachGroßbreitenbach:SV 1883 SchwarzaSV 1883 SchwarzaSV Schwarza1 : 1 
So, 02.10.2022  14:00TSV 1864 MagdalaTSV MagdalaTSV 1864 Magdala:Schöndorfer SVSchöndorfer SVSchöndorf0 : 3 
So, 02.10.2022  15:00Gräfinau-AngstedtGräfinau-A.Gräfinau-Angstedt:SG MoorentalSG Moorental4 : 0 
So, 02.10.2022  15:00SC 1903 Weimar IISC 03 Weimar IISC 1903 Weimar II:Wachsenburg/Haarh.Wachsenburg/Haarh.Wachsenburg0 : 2 
So, 02.10.2022  15:00SG FSV OberweißbachOberweißbachSG FSV Oberweißbach:TSV Bad BlankenburgTSV Bad BlankenburgBad Blank.0 : 1 
8. Spieltag
Sa, 08.10.2022  15:00TSV Bad BlankenburgBad Blank.TSV Bad Blankenburg:GroßbreitenbachGroßbreitenbachGbreitenbach 
Sa, 08.10.2022  15:00SV 1883 SchwarzaSV SchwarzaSV 1883 Schwarza:GW BlankenhainGW BlankenhainBlankenhain 
Sa, 08.10.2022  15:00SV 1880 UnterpörlitzUnterpörlitzSV 1880 Unterpörlitz:TSG Bau RemschützTSG Bau RemschützRemschütz 
So, 09.10.2022  14:00Wachsenburg/Haarh.WachsenburgWachsenburg/Haarh.:Gräfinau-AngstedtGräfinau-AngstedtGräfinau-A. 
So, 09.10.2022  15:00FC Einheit Bad BerkaFC EinheitFC Einheit Bad Berka:TSV 1864 MagdalaTSV 1864 MagdalaTSV Magdala 
So, 09.10.2022  15:00Schöndorfer SVSchöndorfSchöndorfer SV:SC 1903 Weimar IISC 1903 Weimar IISC 03 Weimar II 
So, 09.10.2022  15:00SG MoorentalSG Moorental:FSV GräfenrodaFSV GräfenrodaGräfenroda 
So, 09.10.2022  15:00Ilmtal ZottelstedtZottelstedtIlmtal Zottelstedt:SG FSV OberweißbachSG FSV OberweißbachOberweißbach 


Kompletter Ligaspielplan