Willkommen auf der Homepage des
FC Einheit Bad Berka

1.Männer : Kreisoberliga

  Sp S U N Tore Diff Pkt
1. Wachsenburg/Haarh. Wachsenburg/Haarh. 3 2 1 0 15 : 8 +7 7
2. FC Einheit Bad Berka FC Einheit Bad Berka 3 2 1 0 7 : 4 +3 7
3. TSV Bad Blankenburg TSV Bad Blankenburg 3 2 1 0 11 : 7 +4 7
4. Gräfinau-Angstedt Gräfinau-Angstedt 3 2 0 1 14 : 2 +12 6
5. TSG Bau Remschütz TSG Bau Remschütz 3 2 0 1 12 : 10 +2 6
6. Schöndorfer SV Schöndorfer SV 3 2 0 1 4 : 3 +1 6
  GW Blankenhain GW Blankenhain 3 2 0 1 4 : 3 +1 6
8. Ilmtal Zottelstedt Ilmtal Zottelstedt 3 1 1 1 4 : 6 -2 4
9. FSV Gräfenroda FSV Gräfenroda 3 1 1 1 8 : 12 -4 4
10. Großbreitenbach Großbreitenbach 3 1 0 2 3 : 5 -2 3
11. SV 1880 Unterpörlitz SV 1880 Unterpörlitz 3 1 0 2 3 : 11 -8 3
12. SG FSV Oberweißbach SG FSV Oberweißbach 3 1 0 2 4 : 5 -1 3
13. TSV 1864 Magdala TSV 1864 Magdala 3 1 0 2 4 : 4 +0 3
14. SC 1903 Weimar II SC 1903 Weimar II 3 1 0 2 3 : 6 -3 3
15. SG Moorental SG Moorental 3 0 1 2 3 : 7 -4 1
16. SV 1883 Schwarza SV 1883 Schwarza 3 0 0 3 2 : 8 -6 0
3. Spieltag
Sa, 27.08.2022  15:00FSV GräfenrodaGräfenrodaFSV Gräfenroda:FC Einheit Bad BerkaFC Einheit Bad BerkaFC Einheit3 : 3
Sa, 27.08.2022  15:00GroßbreitenbachGbreitenbachGroßbreitenbach:GW BlankenhainGW BlankenhainBlankenhain1 : 2 
Sa, 27.08.2022  15:00SG FSV OberweißbachOberweißbachSG FSV Oberweißbach:TSG Bau RemschützTSG Bau RemschützRemschütz2 : 3 
So, 28.08.2022  14:00TSV 1864 MagdalaTSV MagdalaTSV 1864 Magdala:SG MoorentalSG Moorental3 : 1 
So, 28.08.2022  14:00Wachsenburg/Haarh.WachsenburgWachsenburg/Haarh.:Ilmtal ZottelstedtIlmtal ZottelstedtZottelstedt5 : 2 
So, 28.08.2022  15:00Gräfinau-AngstedtGräfinau-A.Gräfinau-Angstedt:SV 1880 UnterpörlitzSV 1880 UnterpörlitzUnterpörlitz8 : 0 
So, 28.08.2022  15:00SC 1903 Weimar IISC 03 Weimar IISC 1903 Weimar II:SV 1883 SchwarzaSV 1883 SchwarzaSV Schwarza2 : 1 
So, 28.08.2022  15:00Schöndorfer SVSchöndorfSchöndorfer SV:TSV Bad BlankenburgTSV Bad BlankenburgBad Blank.1 : 3 
4. Spieltag
Sa, 03.09.2022  15:00TSV Bad BlankenburgBad Blank.TSV Bad Blankenburg:SC 1903 Weimar IISC 1903 Weimar IISC 03 Weimar II4 : 2 
Sa, 03.09.2022  15:00SV 1883 SchwarzaSV SchwarzaSV 1883 Schwarza:Gräfinau-AngstedtGräfinau-AngstedtGräfinau-A.1 : 1 
Sa, 03.09.2022  15:00SV 1880 UnterpörlitzUnterpörlitzSV 1880 Unterpörlitz:FSV GräfenrodaFSV GräfenrodaGräfenroda4 : 1 
Sa, 03.09.2022  15:00TSG Bau RemschützRemschützTSG Bau Remschütz:GroßbreitenbachGroßbreitenbachGbreitenbach2 : 0 
Sa, 03.09.2022  15:00GW BlankenhainBlankenhainGW Blankenhain:TSV 1864 MagdalaTSV 1864 MagdalaTSV Magdala2 : 0 
So, 04.09.2022  15:00FC Einheit Bad BerkaFC EinheitFC Einheit Bad Berka:SG FSV OberweißbachSG FSV OberweißbachOberweißbach5 : 1
So, 04.09.2022  15:00SG MoorentalSG Moorental:Wachsenburg/Haarh.Wachsenburg/Haarh.Wachsenburg2 : 0 
So, 04.09.2022  15:00Ilmtal ZottelstedtZottelstedtIlmtal Zottelstedt:Schöndorfer SVSchöndorfer SVSchöndorf0 : 0 


Kompletter Ligaspielplan