Willkommen auf der Homepage des
FC Einheit Bad Berka

1.Männer : Kreisoberliga

  Sp S U N Tore Diff Pkt
1. FC Einheit Bad Berka FC Einheit Bad Berka 23 19 3 1 86 : 24 +62 60
2. Wachsenburg/Haarh. Wachsenburg/Haarh. 23 15 3 5 73 : 29 +44 48
3. TSG Bau Remschütz TSG Bau Remschütz 23 14 3 6 56 : 41 +15 45
4. TSV Bad Blankenburg TSV Bad Blankenburg 23 12 5 6 52 : 40 +12 41
5. Gräfinau-Angstedt Gräfinau-Angstedt 23 11 4 8 57 : 40 +17 37
6. FSV Gräfenroda FSV Gräfenroda 23 11 3 9 66 : 54 +12 36
7. GW Blankenhain GW Blankenhain 23 9 6 8 40 : 45 -5 33
8. Schöndorfer SV Schöndorfer SV 23 9 6 8 34 : 42 -8 33
9. SV 1883 Schwarza SV 1883 Schwarza 23 8 7 8 47 : 38 +9 31
10. Ilmtal Zottelstedt Ilmtal Zottelstedt 23 8 4 11 34 : 47 -13 28
11. TSV 1864 Magdala TSV 1864 Magdala 23 7 4 12 32 : 47 -15 25
12. Großbreitenbach Großbreitenbach 23 8 1 14 35 : 51 -16 25
13. SG FSV Oberweißbach SG FSV Oberweißbach 23 6 6 11 30 : 43 -13 24
14. SC 1903 Weimar II SC 1903 Weimar II 23 5 3 15 31 : 57 -26 18
15. SG Moorental SG Moorental 23 5 3 15 29 : 64 -35 18
16. SV 1880 Unterpörlitz SV 1880 Unterpörlitz 23 5 3 15 26 : 66 -40 18
23. Spieltag
Do, 27.04.2023  18:30GW BlankenhainBlankenhainGW Blankenhain:SV 1883 SchwarzaSV 1883 SchwarzaSV Schwarza4 : 4 
Fr, 28.04.2023  18:00Gräfinau-AngstedtGräfinau-A.Gräfinau-Angstedt:Wachsenburg/Haarh.Wachsenburg/Haarh.Wachsenburg0 : 2 
Sa, 29.04.2023  15:00GroßbreitenbachGbreitenbachGroßbreitenbach:TSV Bad BlankenburgTSV Bad BlankenburgBad Blank.2 : 5 
Sa, 29.04.2023  15:00TSG Bau RemschützRemschützTSG Bau Remschütz:SV 1880 UnterpörlitzSV 1880 UnterpörlitzUnterpörlitz6 : 1 
Sa, 29.04.2023  15:00FSV GräfenrodaGräfenrodaFSV Gräfenroda:SG MoorentalSG Moorental1 : 0 
So, 30.04.2023  14:00TSV 1864 MagdalaTSV MagdalaTSV 1864 Magdala:FC Einheit Bad BerkaFC Einheit Bad BerkaFC Einheit1 : 3
So, 30.04.2023  15:00SC 1903 Weimar IISC 03 Weimar IISC 1903 Weimar II:Schöndorfer SVSchöndorfer SVSchöndorf0 : 0 
So, 30.04.2023  15:00SG FSV OberweißbachOberweißbachSG FSV Oberweißbach:Ilmtal ZottelstedtIlmtal ZottelstedtZottelstedt3 : 2 
24. Spieltag
Sa, 06.05.2023  15:00SV 1883 SchwarzaSV SchwarzaSV 1883 Schwarza:TSG Bau RemschützTSG Bau RemschützRemschütz2 : 3 
Sa, 06.05.2023  15:00TSV Bad BlankenburgBad Blank.TSV Bad Blankenburg:GW BlankenhainGW BlankenhainBlankenhain1 : 2 
Sa, 06.05.2023  15:00SV 1880 UnterpörlitzUnterpörlitzSV 1880 Unterpörlitz:FC Einheit Bad BerkaFC Einheit Bad BerkaFC Einheit0 : 7
So, 07.05.2023  14:00Wachsenburg/Haarh.WachsenburgWachsenburg/Haarh.:FSV GräfenrodaFSV GräfenrodaGräfenroda2 : 1 
So, 07.05.2023  15:00Ilmtal ZottelstedtZottelstedtIlmtal Zottelstedt:GroßbreitenbachGroßbreitenbachGbreitenbach2 : 0 
So, 07.05.2023  15:00SC 1903 Weimar IISC 03 Weimar IISC 1903 Weimar II:TSV 1864 MagdalaTSV 1864 MagdalaTSV Magdala0 : 1 
So, 07.05.2023  15:00Schöndorfer SVSchöndorfSchöndorfer SV:Gräfinau-AngstedtGräfinau-AngstedtGräfinau-A.0 : 1 
So, 07.05.2023  15:00SG MoorentalSG Moorental:SG FSV OberweißbachSG FSV OberweißbachOberweißbach0 : 2 


Kompletter Ligaspielplan