Willkommen auf der Homepage des
FC Einheit Bad Berka

1.Männer : Landesklasse, Staffel 1

  Sp S U N Tore Diff Pkt
1. SV Schmölln SV Schmölln 22 16 2 4 50 : 34 +16 50
2. SC 1903 Weimar SC 1903 Weimar 23 14 3 6 46 : 29 +17 45
3. BSC Chemie Kahla BSC Chemie Kahla 23 13 1 9 51 : 37 +14 40
4. FSV GW Stadtroda FSV GW Stadtroda 23 13 0 10 67 : 52 +15 39
5. FSV Eisenberg FSV Eisenberg 23 11 4 8 52 : 46 +6 37
6. SV Schott Jena II SV Schott Jena II 23 10 5 8 40 : 35 +5 35
7. FC Einheit Bad Berka FC Einheit Bad Berka 23 10 4 9 54 : 52 +2 34
8. SV Jena-Zwätzen SV Jena-Zwätzen 23 9 6 8 56 : 53 +3 33
9. TSV Gera-Westvororte TSV Gera-Westvororte 23 9 5 9 50 : 42 +8 32
10. 1. FC Greiz 1. FC Greiz 22 9 5 8 50 : 47 +3 32
11. VfB 1909 Pößneck VfB 1909 Pößneck 23 9 4 10 37 : 40 -3 31
12. VfR Bad Lobenstein VfR Bad Lobenstein 23 8 6 9 46 : 43 +3 30
13. FC Thüringen Jena FC Thüringen Jena 23 7 6 10 37 : 42 -5 27
14. VfB Apolda VfB Apolda 23 7 3 13 28 : 57 -29 24
15. SV Rositz SV Rositz 23 5 5 13 30 : 59 -29 20
16. FSV Orlatal FSV Orlatal 23 2 3 18 34 : 60 -26 9
23. Spieltag
Sa, 20.04.2024  15:00FSV GW StadtrodaStadtrodaFSV GW Stadtroda:BSC Chemie KahlaBSC Chemie KahlaBSC Kahla1 : 4 
Sa, 20.04.2024  15:00SV SchmöllnSV Schmölln:SC 1903 WeimarSC 1903 WeimarSC 03 Weimar2 : 1 
Sa, 20.04.2024  15:00VfR Bad LobensteinLobensteinVfR Bad Lobenstein:FC Thüringen JenaFC Thüringen JenaThür. Jena2 : 3 
Sa, 20.04.2024  15:00TSV Gera-WestvororteGera-Westv.TSV Gera-Westvororte:1. FC Greiz1. FC Greiz5 : 1 
Sa, 20.04.2024  15:00VfB 1909 PößneckPößneckVfB 1909 Pößneck:VfB ApoldaVfB Apolda5 : 0 
Sa, 20.04.2024  15:00FSV OrlatalFSV Orlatal:FSV EisenbergFSV EisenbergEisenberg1 : 2 
Sa, 20.04.2024  15:00SV Jena-ZwätzenJena-ZwätzenSV Jena-Zwätzen:SV RositzSV Rositz5 : 0 
Sa, 20.04.2024  15:30SV Schott Jena IISchott Jena IISV Schott Jena II:FC Einheit Bad BerkaFC Einheit Bad BerkaFC Einheit1 : 0
24. Spieltag
Sa, 27.04.2024  15:00TSV Gera-WestvororteGera-Westv.TSV Gera-Westvororte:BSC Chemie KahlaBSC Chemie KahlaBSC Kahla2 : 1 
Sa, 27.04.2024  15:00SV Jena-ZwätzenJena-ZwätzenSV Jena-Zwätzen:FSV GW StadtrodaFSV GW StadtrodaStadtroda3 : 2 
Sa, 27.04.2024  15:00FC Thüringen JenaThür. JenaFC Thüringen Jena:1. FC Greiz1. FC Greiz3 : 1 
Sa, 27.04.2024  15:00SC 1903 WeimarSC 03 WeimarSC 1903 Weimar:VfR Bad LobensteinVfR Bad LobensteinLobenstein1 : 3 
Sa, 27.04.2024  15:00FSV EisenbergEisenbergFSV Eisenberg:SV SchmöllnSV Schmölln2 : 0 
So, 28.04.2024  15:00SV RositzSV Rositz:VfB 1909 PößneckVfB 1909 PößneckPößneck3 : 0 
So, 28.04.2024  15:00FC Einheit Bad BerkaFC EinheitFC Einheit Bad Berka:FSV OrlatalFSV Orlatal3 : 1
Di, 07.05.2024  18:30VfB ApoldaVfB Apolda:SV Schott Jena IISV Schott Jena IISchott Jena II0 : 5 


Kompletter Ligaspielplan