Willkommen auf der Homepage des
FC Einheit Bad Berka

1.Männer : Kreisoberliga

  Sp S U N Tore Diff Pkt
1. TSG Bau Remschütz TSG Bau Remschütz 14 11 2 1 38 : 17 +21 35
2. FC Einheit Bad Berka FC Einheit Bad Berka 13 10 2 1 46 : 14 +32 32
3. Gräfinau-Angstedt Gräfinau-Angstedt 13 7 3 3 37 : 20 +17 24
4. Wachsenburg/Haarh. Wachsenburg/Haarh. 13 7 2 4 40 : 20 +20 23
5. TSV Bad Blankenburg TSV Bad Blankenburg 13 6 3 4 30 : 28 +2 21
6. GW Blankenhain GW Blankenhain 12 6 2 4 23 : 23 +0 20
7. Schöndorfer SV Schöndorfer SV 12 5 3 4 19 : 21 -2 18
8. FSV Gräfenroda FSV Gräfenroda 12 5 1 6 32 : 31 +1 16
9. Ilmtal Zottelstedt Ilmtal Zottelstedt 12 4 4 4 18 : 22 -4 16
10. Großbreitenbach Großbreitenbach 13 5 1 7 18 : 23 -5 16
11. SV 1883 Schwarza SV 1883 Schwarza 13 3 5 5 19 : 26 -7 14
12. TSV 1864 Magdala TSV 1864 Magdala 13 4 2 7 18 : 26 -8 14
13. SG Moorental SG Moorental 14 4 1 9 21 : 40 -19 13
14. SG FSV Oberweißbach SG FSV Oberweißbach 14 3 3 8 16 : 29 -13 12
15. SC 1903 Weimar II SC 1903 Weimar II 14 3 1 10 21 : 38 -17 10
16. SV 1880 Unterpörlitz SV 1880 Unterpörlitz 13 3 1 9 17 : 35 -18 10
24. Spieltag
Sa, 06.05.2023  15:00SV 1883 SchwarzaSV SchwarzaSV 1883 Schwarza:TSG Bau RemschützTSG Bau RemschützRemschütz 
Sa, 06.05.2023  15:00TSV Bad BlankenburgBad Blank.TSV Bad Blankenburg:GW BlankenhainGW BlankenhainBlankenhain 
Sa, 06.05.2023  15:00SV 1880 UnterpörlitzUnterpörlitzSV 1880 Unterpörlitz:FC Einheit Bad BerkaFC Einheit Bad BerkaFC Einheit 
So, 07.05.2023  14:00Wachsenburg/Haarh.WachsenburgWachsenburg/Haarh.:FSV GräfenrodaFSV GräfenrodaGräfenroda 
So, 07.05.2023  15:00Ilmtal ZottelstedtZottelstedtIlmtal Zottelstedt:GroßbreitenbachGroßbreitenbachGbreitenbach 
So, 07.05.2023  15:00SC 1903 Weimar IISC 03 Weimar IISC 1903 Weimar II:TSV 1864 MagdalaTSV 1864 MagdalaTSV Magdala 
So, 07.05.2023  15:00Schöndorfer SVSchöndorfSchöndorfer SV:Gräfinau-AngstedtGräfinau-AngstedtGräfinau-A. 
So, 07.05.2023  15:00SG MoorentalSG Moorental:SG FSV OberweißbachSG FSV OberweißbachOberweißbach 
25. Spieltag
Sa, 13.05.2023  15:00TSG Bau RemschützRemschützTSG Bau Remschütz:TSV Bad BlankenburgTSV Bad BlankenburgBad Blank. 
Sa, 13.05.2023  15:00FSV GräfenrodaGräfenrodaFSV Gräfenroda:Schöndorfer SVSchöndorfer SVSchöndorf 
Sa, 13.05.2023  15:00GroßbreitenbachGbreitenbachGroßbreitenbach:SG MoorentalSG Moorental 
Sa, 13.05.2023  15:00GW BlankenhainBlankenhainGW Blankenhain:Ilmtal ZottelstedtIlmtal ZottelstedtZottelstedt 
So, 14.05.2023  14:00TSV 1864 MagdalaTSV MagdalaTSV 1864 Magdala:SV 1880 UnterpörlitzSV 1880 UnterpörlitzUnterpörlitz 
So, 14.05.2023  15:00FC Einheit Bad BerkaFC EinheitFC Einheit Bad Berka:SV 1883 SchwarzaSV 1883 SchwarzaSV Schwarza 
So, 14.05.2023  15:00Gräfinau-AngstedtGräfinau-A.Gräfinau-Angstedt:SC 1903 Weimar IISC 1903 Weimar IISC 03 Weimar II 
So, 14.05.2023  15:00SG FSV OberweißbachOberweißbachSG FSV Oberweißbach:Wachsenburg/Haarh.Wachsenburg/Haarh.Wachsenburg 


Kompletter Ligaspielplan