Willkommen auf der Homepage des
FC Einheit Bad Berka

1.Männer : Kreisoberliga

  Sp S U N Tore Diff Pkt
1. FC Einheit Bad Berka FC Einheit Bad Berka 9 7 1 1 26 : 10 +16 22
2. TSG Bau Remschütz TSG Bau Remschütz 9 7 1 1 23 : 12 +11 22
3. TSV Bad Blankenburg TSV Bad Blankenburg 9 6 2 1 26 : 15 +11 20
4. Wachsenburg/Haarh. Wachsenburg/Haarh. 9 6 1 2 34 : 15 +19 19
5. Gräfinau-Angstedt Gräfinau-Angstedt 9 4 2 3 27 : 17 +10 14
6. Schöndorfer SV Schöndorfer SV 9 4 2 3 14 : 14 +0 14
7. FSV Gräfenroda FSV Gräfenroda 8 4 1 3 20 : 21 -1 13
8. GW Blankenhain GW Blankenhain 9 4 1 4 14 : 17 -3 13
9. Ilmtal Zottelstedt Ilmtal Zottelstedt 8 3 3 2 12 : 14 -2 12
10. Großbreitenbach Großbreitenbach 9 3 1 5 12 : 17 -5 10
11. SG Moorental SG Moorental 9 3 1 5 15 : 19 -4 10
12. SV 1883 Schwarza SV 1883 Schwarza 9 2 3 4 9 : 17 -8 9
13. SC 1903 Weimar II SC 1903 Weimar II 9 2 1 6 12 : 22 -10 7
  SV 1880 Unterpörlitz SV 1880 Unterpörlitz 9 2 1 6 12 : 22 -10 7
15. SG FSV Oberweißbach SG FSV Oberweißbach 9 1 2 6 9 : 18 -9 5
16. TSV 1864 Magdala TSV 1864 Magdala 9 1 1 7 7 : 22 -15 4
9. Spieltag
Sa, 15.10.2022  15:00FSV GräfenrodaGräfenrodaFSV Gräfenroda:Wachsenburg/Haarh.Wachsenburg/Haarh.Wachsenburg3 : 1 
Sa, 15.10.2022  15:00TSG Bau RemschützRemschützTSG Bau Remschütz:SV 1883 SchwarzaSV 1883 SchwarzaSV Schwarza0 : 0 
Sa, 15.10.2022  15:00GW BlankenhainBlankenhainGW Blankenhain:TSV Bad BlankenburgTSV Bad BlankenburgBad Blank.2 : 2 
So, 16.10.2022  14:00TSV 1864 MagdalaTSV MagdalaTSV 1864 Magdala:SC 1903 Weimar IISC 1903 Weimar IISC 03 Weimar II1 : 1 
So, 16.10.2022  15:00GroßbreitenbachGbreitenbachGroßbreitenbach:Ilmtal ZottelstedtIlmtal ZottelstedtZottelstedt4 : 0 
So, 16.10.2022  15:00Gräfinau-AngstedtGräfinau-A.Gräfinau-Angstedt:Schöndorfer SVSchöndorfer SVSchöndorf3 : 3 
So, 16.10.2022  15:00FC Einheit Bad BerkaFC EinheitFC Einheit Bad Berka:SV 1880 UnterpörlitzSV 1880 UnterpörlitzUnterpörlitz3 : 1
So, 16.10.2022  15:00SG FSV OberweißbachOberweißbachSG FSV Oberweißbach:SG MoorentalSG Moorental2 : 3 
10. Spieltag
Sa, 29.10.2022  14:00TSV Bad BlankenburgBad Blank.TSV Bad Blankenburg:TSG Bau RemschützTSG Bau RemschützRemschütz1 : 3 
Sa, 29.10.2022  14:00SV 1883 SchwarzaSV SchwarzaSV 1883 Schwarza:FC Einheit Bad BerkaFC Einheit Bad BerkaFC Einheit2 : 2
Sa, 29.10.2022  14:00SV 1880 UnterpörlitzUnterpörlitzSV 1880 Unterpörlitz:TSV 1864 MagdalaTSV 1864 MagdalaTSV Magdala1 : 5 
So, 30.10.2022  14:00SC 1903 Weimar IISC 03 Weimar IISC 1903 Weimar II:Gräfinau-AngstedtGräfinau-AngstedtGräfinau-A.1 : 2 
So, 30.10.2022  14:00Schöndorfer SVSchöndorfSchöndorfer SV:FSV GräfenrodaFSV GräfenrodaGräfenroda3 : 2 
So, 30.10.2022  14:00Wachsenburg/Haarh.WachsenburgWachsenburg/Haarh.:SG FSV OberweißbachSG FSV OberweißbachOberweißbach3 : 0 
So, 30.10.2022  14:00SG MoorentalSG Moorental:GroßbreitenbachGroßbreitenbachGbreitenbach1 : 4 
So, 30.10.2022  14:00Ilmtal ZottelstedtZottelstedtIlmtal Zottelstedt:GW BlankenhainGW BlankenhainBlankenhain2 : 2 


Kompletter Ligaspielplan