Willkommen auf der Homepage des
FC Einheit Bad Berka

1.Männer : Kreisoberliga

  Sp S U N Tore Diff Pkt
1. TSG Bau Remschütz TSG Bau Remschütz 10 8 1 1 26 : 13 +13 25
2. FC Einheit Bad Berka FC Einheit Bad Berka 10 7 2 1 28 : 12 +16 23
3. Wachsenburg/Haarh. Wachsenburg/Haarh. 10 7 1 2 37 : 15 +22 22
4. TSV Bad Blankenburg TSV Bad Blankenburg 10 6 2 2 27 : 18 +9 20
5. Gräfinau-Angstedt Gräfinau-Angstedt 10 5 2 3 29 : 18 +11 17
6. Schöndorfer SV Schöndorfer SV 10 5 2 3 17 : 16 +1 17
7. GW Blankenhain GW Blankenhain 10 4 2 4 16 : 19 -3 14
8. FSV Gräfenroda FSV Gräfenroda 9 4 1 4 22 : 24 -2 13
9. Ilmtal Zottelstedt Ilmtal Zottelstedt 9 3 4 2 14 : 16 -2 13
10. Großbreitenbach Großbreitenbach 10 4 1 5 16 : 18 -2 13
11. SV 1883 Schwarza SV 1883 Schwarza 10 2 4 4 11 : 19 -8 10
12. SG Moorental SG Moorental 10 3 1 6 16 : 23 -7 10
13. TSV 1864 Magdala TSV 1864 Magdala 10 2 1 7 12 : 23 -11 7
14. SC 1903 Weimar II SC 1903 Weimar II 10 2 1 7 13 : 24 -11 7
15. SV 1880 Unterpörlitz SV 1880 Unterpörlitz 10 2 1 7 13 : 27 -14 7
16. SG FSV Oberweißbach SG FSV Oberweißbach 10 1 2 7 9 : 21 -12 5
10. Spieltag
Sa, 29.10.2022  14:00TSV Bad BlankenburgBad Blank.TSV Bad Blankenburg:TSG Bau RemschützTSG Bau RemschützRemschütz1 : 3 
Sa, 29.10.2022  14:00SV 1883 SchwarzaSV SchwarzaSV 1883 Schwarza:FC Einheit Bad BerkaFC Einheit Bad BerkaFC Einheit2 : 2
Sa, 29.10.2022  14:00SV 1880 UnterpörlitzUnterpörlitzSV 1880 Unterpörlitz:TSV 1864 MagdalaTSV 1864 MagdalaTSV Magdala1 : 5 
So, 30.10.2022  14:00SC 1903 Weimar IISC 03 Weimar IISC 1903 Weimar II:Gräfinau-AngstedtGräfinau-AngstedtGräfinau-A.1 : 2 
So, 30.10.2022  14:00Schöndorfer SVSchöndorfSchöndorfer SV:FSV GräfenrodaFSV GräfenrodaGräfenroda3 : 2 
So, 30.10.2022  14:00Wachsenburg/Haarh.WachsenburgWachsenburg/Haarh.:SG FSV OberweißbachSG FSV OberweißbachOberweißbach3 : 0 
So, 30.10.2022  14:00SG MoorentalSG Moorental:GroßbreitenbachGroßbreitenbachGbreitenbach1 : 4 
So, 30.10.2022  14:00Ilmtal ZottelstedtZottelstedtIlmtal Zottelstedt:GW BlankenhainGW BlankenhainBlankenhain2 : 2 
11. Spieltag
Sa, 05.11.2022  14:00FSV GräfenrodaGräfenrodaFSV Gräfenroda:SC 1903 Weimar IISC 1903 Weimar IISC 03 Weimar II7 : 2 
Sa, 05.11.2022  14:00SV 1880 UnterpörlitzUnterpörlitzSV 1880 Unterpörlitz:SV 1883 SchwarzaSV 1883 SchwarzaSV Schwarza1 : 6 
Sa, 05.11.2022  14:00TSG Bau RemschützRemschützTSG Bau Remschütz:Ilmtal ZottelstedtIlmtal ZottelstedtZottelstedt4 : 0 
Sa, 05.11.2022  14:00GW BlankenhainBlankenhainGW Blankenhain:SG MoorentalSG Moorental4 : 2 
Sa, 05.11.2022  14:00GroßbreitenbachGbreitenbachGroßbreitenbach:Wachsenburg/Haarh.Wachsenburg/Haarh.Wachsenburg1 : 0 
So, 06.11.2022  14:00TSV 1864 MagdalaTSV MagdalaTSV 1864 Magdala:Gräfinau-AngstedtGräfinau-AngstedtGräfinau-A.1 : 1 
So, 06.11.2022  14:00FC Einheit Bad BerkaFC EinheitFC Einheit Bad Berka:TSV Bad BlankenburgTSV Bad BlankenburgBad Blank.6 : 1
So, 06.11.2022  14:00SG FSV OberweißbachOberweißbachSG FSV Oberweißbach:Schöndorfer SVSchöndorfer SVSchöndorf1 : 1 


Kompletter Ligaspielplan