Willkommen auf der Homepage des
FC Einheit Bad Berka

1.Männer : Kreisoberliga

  Sp S U N Tore Diff Pkt
1. FC Einheit Bad Berka FC Einheit Bad Berka 2 2 0 0 4 : 1 +3 6
2. Schöndorfer SV Schöndorfer SV 2 2 0 0 3 : 0 +3 6
3. Wachsenburg/Haarh. Wachsenburg/Haarh. 2 1 1 0 10 : 6 +4 4
4. TSV Bad Blankenburg TSV Bad Blankenburg 2 1 1 0 8 : 6 +2 4
5. Ilmtal Zottelstedt Ilmtal Zottelstedt 2 1 1 0 2 : 1 +1 4
6. Gräfinau-Angstedt Gräfinau-Angstedt 2 1 0 1 6 : 2 +4 3
7. TSG Bau Remschütz TSG Bau Remschütz 2 1 0 1 9 : 8 +1 3
8. GW Blankenhain GW Blankenhain 2 1 0 1 2 : 2 +0 3
9. FSV Gräfenroda FSV Gräfenroda 2 1 0 1 5 : 9 -4 3
10. Großbreitenbach Großbreitenbach 2 1 0 1 2 : 3 -1 3
11. SV 1880 Unterpörlitz SV 1880 Unterpörlitz 2 1 0 1 3 : 3 +0 3
12. SG FSV Oberweißbach SG FSV Oberweißbach 2 1 0 1 2 : 2 +0 3
13. SG Moorental SG Moorental 2 0 1 1 2 : 4 -2 1
14. SV 1883 Schwarza SV 1883 Schwarza 2 0 0 2 1 : 6 -5 0
15. SC 1903 Weimar II SC 1903 Weimar II 2 0 0 2 1 : 5 -4 0
16. TSV 1864 Magdala TSV 1864 Magdala 2 0 0 2 1 : 3 -2 0
2. Spieltag
Sa, 20.08.2022  15:00TSV Bad BlankenburgBad Blank.TSV Bad Blankenburg:Wachsenburg/Haarh.Wachsenburg/Haarh.Wachsenburg5 : 5 
Sa, 20.08.2022  15:00SV 1883 SchwarzaSV SchwarzaSV 1883 Schwarza:Schöndorfer SVSchöndorfer SVSchöndorf0 : 1 
Sa, 20.08.2022  15:00SV 1880 UnterpörlitzUnterpörlitzSV 1880 Unterpörlitz:SC 1903 Weimar IISC 1903 Weimar IISC 03 Weimar II3 : 1 
Sa, 20.08.2022  15:00TSG Bau RemschützRemschützTSG Bau Remschütz:FSV GräfenrodaFSV GräfenrodaGräfenroda9 : 3 
Sa, 20.08.2022  15:00GW BlankenhainBlankenhainGW Blankenhain:SG FSV OberweißbachSG FSV OberweißbachOberweißbach2 : 0 
So, 21.08.2022  15:00GroßbreitenbachGbreitenbachGroßbreitenbach:TSV 1864 MagdalaTSV 1864 MagdalaTSV Magdala2 : 1 
So, 21.08.2022  15:00FC Einheit Bad BerkaFC EinheitFC Einheit Bad Berka:Gräfinau-AngstedtGräfinau-AngstedtGräfinau-A.2 : 1
Di, 20.09.2022  15:00Ilmtal ZottelstedtZottelstedtIlmtal Zottelstedt:SG MoorentalSG Moorental1 : 1 
3. Spieltag
Sa, 27.08.2022  15:00FSV GräfenrodaGräfenrodaFSV Gräfenroda:FC Einheit Bad BerkaFC Einheit Bad BerkaFC Einheit3 : 3
Sa, 27.08.2022  15:00GroßbreitenbachGbreitenbachGroßbreitenbach:GW BlankenhainGW BlankenhainBlankenhain1 : 2 
Sa, 27.08.2022  15:00SG FSV OberweißbachOberweißbachSG FSV Oberweißbach:TSG Bau RemschützTSG Bau RemschützRemschütz2 : 3 
So, 28.08.2022  14:00TSV 1864 MagdalaTSV MagdalaTSV 1864 Magdala:SG MoorentalSG Moorental3 : 1 
So, 28.08.2022  14:00Wachsenburg/Haarh.WachsenburgWachsenburg/Haarh.:Ilmtal ZottelstedtIlmtal ZottelstedtZottelstedt5 : 2 
So, 28.08.2022  15:00Gräfinau-AngstedtGräfinau-A.Gräfinau-Angstedt:SV 1880 UnterpörlitzSV 1880 UnterpörlitzUnterpörlitz8 : 0 
So, 28.08.2022  15:00SC 1903 Weimar IISC 03 Weimar IISC 1903 Weimar II:SV 1883 SchwarzaSV 1883 SchwarzaSV Schwarza2 : 1 
So, 28.08.2022  15:00Schöndorfer SVSchöndorfSchöndorfer SV:TSV Bad BlankenburgTSV Bad BlankenburgBad Blank.1 : 3 


Kompletter Ligaspielplan