Willkommen auf der Homepage des
FC Einheit Bad Berka

1.Männer : Landesklasse, Staffel 1

  Sp S U N Tore Diff Pkt
1. SV Schmölln SV Schmölln 14 11 2 1 32 : 18 +14 35
2. SC 1903 Weimar SC 1903 Weimar 14 8 2 4 28 : 21 +7 26
3. FSV Eisenberg FSV Eisenberg 14 7 3 4 31 : 23 +8 24
4. SV Jena-Zwätzen SV Jena-Zwätzen 14 7 2 5 35 : 34 +1 23
5. SV Schott Jena II SV Schott Jena II 14 6 4 4 30 : 20 +10 22
6. VfR Bad Lobenstein VfR Bad Lobenstein 14 6 4 4 30 : 23 +7 22
7. 1. FC Greiz 1. FC Greiz 13 6 3 4 32 : 22 +10 21
8. FSV GW Stadtroda FSV GW Stadtroda 14 7 0 7 33 : 29 +4 21
9. FC Einheit Bad Berka FC Einheit Bad Berka 14 6 3 5 36 : 33 +3 21
10. BSC Chemie Kahla BSC Chemie Kahla 14 6 1 7 27 : 26 +1 19
11. TSV Gera-Westvororte TSV Gera-Westvororte 14 5 3 6 30 : 33 -3 18
12. VfB Apolda VfB Apolda 14 6 0 8 19 : 26 -7 18
13. VfB 1909 Pößneck VfB 1909 Pößneck 14 4 3 7 16 : 27 -11 15
14. FC Thüringen Jena FC Thüringen Jena 14 4 2 8 19 : 25 -6 14
15. SV Rositz SV Rositz 13 3 2 8 18 : 40 -22 11
16. FSV Orlatal FSV Orlatal 14 1 2 11 20 : 36 -16 5
21. Spieltag
Sa, 06.04.2024  15:00VfR Bad LobensteinLobensteinVfR Bad Lobenstein:BSC Chemie KahlaBSC Chemie KahlaBSC Kahla 
Sa, 06.04.2024  15:00SV Schott Jena IISchott Jena IISV Schott Jena II:SC 1903 WeimarSC 1903 WeimarSC 03 Weimar 
Sa, 06.04.2024  15:00FSV OrlatalFSV Orlatal:FC Thüringen JenaFC Thüringen JenaThür. Jena 
Sa, 06.04.2024  15:00SV SchmöllnSV Schmölln:TSV Gera-WestvororteTSV Gera-WestvororteGera-Westv. 
Sa, 06.04.2024  15:00FSV GW StadtrodaStadtrodaFSV GW Stadtroda:1. FC Greiz1. FC Greiz 
Sa, 06.04.2024  15:00VfB 1909 PößneckPößneckVfB 1909 Pößneck:FSV EisenbergFSV EisenbergEisenberg 
Sa, 06.04.2024  15:00SV Jena-ZwätzenJena-ZwätzenSV Jena-Zwätzen:FC Einheit Bad BerkaFC Einheit Bad BerkaFC Einheit 
So, 07.04.2024  15:00SV RositzSV Rositz:VfB ApoldaVfB Apolda 
22. Spieltag
Sa, 13.04.2024  14:30BSC Chemie KahlaBSC KahlaBSC Chemie Kahla:1. FC Greiz1. FC Greiz 
Sa, 13.04.2024  15:00FSV EisenbergEisenbergFSV Eisenberg:SV Schott Jena IISV Schott Jena IISchott Jena II 
Sa, 13.04.2024  15:00VfB ApoldaVfB Apolda:SV Jena-ZwätzenSV Jena-ZwätzenJena-Zwätzen 
Sa, 13.04.2024  15:00TSV Gera-WestvororteGera-Westv.TSV Gera-Westvororte:VfR Bad LobensteinVfR Bad LobensteinLobenstein 
Sa, 13.04.2024  15:00FC Thüringen JenaThür. JenaFC Thüringen Jena:SV SchmöllnSV Schmölln 
Sa, 13.04.2024  15:00SC 1903 WeimarSC 03 WeimarSC 1903 Weimar:FSV OrlatalFSV Orlatal 
So, 14.04.2024  15:00SV RositzSV Rositz:FSV GW StadtrodaFSV GW StadtrodaStadtroda 
So, 14.04.2024  15:00FC Einheit Bad BerkaFC EinheitFC Einheit Bad Berka:VfB 1909 PößneckVfB 1909 PößneckPößneck 


Kompletter Ligaspielplan