Willkommen auf der Homepage des
FC Einheit Bad Berka

1.Männer : Kreisoberliga

  Sp S U N Tore Diff Pkt
1. FC Einheit Bad Berka FC Einheit Bad Berka 4 3 1 0 12 : 5 +7 10
2. TSV Bad Blankenburg TSV Bad Blankenburg 4 3 1 0 15 : 9 +6 10
3. TSG Bau Remschütz TSG Bau Remschütz 4 3 0 1 14 : 10 +4 9
4. GW Blankenhain GW Blankenhain 4 3 0 1 6 : 3 +3 9
5. Gräfinau-Angstedt Gräfinau-Angstedt 4 2 1 1 15 : 3 +12 7
6. Wachsenburg/Haarh. Wachsenburg/Haarh. 4 2 1 1 15 : 10 +5 7
7. Schöndorfer SV Schöndorfer SV 4 2 1 1 4 : 3 +1 7
8. SV 1880 Unterpörlitz SV 1880 Unterpörlitz 4 2 0 2 7 : 12 -5 6
9. Ilmtal Zottelstedt Ilmtal Zottelstedt 4 1 2 1 4 : 6 -2 5
10. FSV Gräfenroda FSV Gräfenroda 4 1 1 2 9 : 16 -7 4
11. SG Moorental SG Moorental 4 1 1 2 5 : 7 -2 4
12. Großbreitenbach Großbreitenbach 4 1 0 3 3 : 7 -4 3
13. SG FSV Oberweißbach SG FSV Oberweißbach 4 1 0 3 5 : 10 -5 3
  SC 1903 Weimar II SC 1903 Weimar II 4 1 0 3 5 : 10 -5 3
15. TSV 1864 Magdala TSV 1864 Magdala 4 1 0 3 4 : 6 -2 3
16. SV 1883 Schwarza SV 1883 Schwarza 4 0 1 3 3 : 9 -6 1
4. Spieltag
Sa, 03.09.2022  15:00TSV Bad BlankenburgBad Blank.TSV Bad Blankenburg:SC 1903 Weimar IISC 1903 Weimar IISC 03 Weimar II4 : 2 
Sa, 03.09.2022  15:00SV 1883 SchwarzaSV SchwarzaSV 1883 Schwarza:Gräfinau-AngstedtGräfinau-AngstedtGräfinau-A.1 : 1 
Sa, 03.09.2022  15:00SV 1880 UnterpörlitzUnterpörlitzSV 1880 Unterpörlitz:FSV GräfenrodaFSV GräfenrodaGräfenroda4 : 1 
Sa, 03.09.2022  15:00TSG Bau RemschützRemschützTSG Bau Remschütz:GroßbreitenbachGroßbreitenbachGbreitenbach2 : 0 
Sa, 03.09.2022  15:00GW BlankenhainBlankenhainGW Blankenhain:TSV 1864 MagdalaTSV 1864 MagdalaTSV Magdala2 : 0 
So, 04.09.2022  15:00FC Einheit Bad BerkaFC EinheitFC Einheit Bad Berka:SG FSV OberweißbachSG FSV OberweißbachOberweißbach5 : 1
So, 04.09.2022  15:00SG MoorentalSG Moorental:Wachsenburg/Haarh.Wachsenburg/Haarh.Wachsenburg2 : 0 
So, 04.09.2022  15:00Ilmtal ZottelstedtZottelstedtIlmtal Zottelstedt:Schöndorfer SVSchöndorfer SVSchöndorf0 : 0 
5. Spieltag
Sa, 10.09.2022  15:00FSV GräfenrodaGräfenrodaFSV Gräfenroda:SV 1883 SchwarzaSV 1883 SchwarzaSV Schwarza6 : 1 
Sa, 10.09.2022  15:00GW BlankenhainBlankenhainGW Blankenhain:TSG Bau RemschützTSG Bau RemschützRemschütz1 : 4 
Sa, 10.09.2022  15:00GroßbreitenbachGbreitenbachGroßbreitenbach:FC Einheit Bad BerkaFC Einheit Bad BerkaFC Einheit0 : 3
Sa, 10.09.2022  15:00SG FSV OberweißbachOberweißbachSG FSV Oberweißbach:SV 1880 UnterpörlitzSV 1880 UnterpörlitzUnterpörlitz0 : 0 
So, 11.09.2022  14:00TSV 1864 MagdalaTSV MagdalaTSV 1864 Magdala:Wachsenburg/Haarh.Wachsenburg/Haarh.Wachsenburg0 : 6 
So, 11.09.2022  15:00Gräfinau-AngstedtGräfinau-A.Gräfinau-Angstedt:TSV Bad BlankenburgTSV Bad BlankenburgBad Blank.2 : 1 
So, 11.09.2022  15:00SC 1903 Weimar IISC 03 Weimar IISC 1903 Weimar II:Ilmtal ZottelstedtIlmtal ZottelstedtZottelstedt0 : 3 
So, 11.09.2022  15:00Schöndorfer SVSchöndorfSchöndorfer SV:SG MoorentalSG Moorental2 : 1 


Kompletter Ligaspielplan