Willkommen auf der Homepage des
FC Einheit Bad Berka

1.Männer : Kreisoberliga

  Sp S U N Tore Diff Pkt
1. TSG Bau Remschütz TSG Bau Remschütz 11 9 1 1 30 : 13 +17 28
2. FC Einheit Bad Berka FC Einheit Bad Berka 11 8 2 1 34 : 13 +21 26
3. Wachsenburg/Haarh. Wachsenburg/Haarh. 11 7 1 3 37 : 16 +21 22
4. TSV Bad Blankenburg TSV Bad Blankenburg 11 6 2 3 28 : 24 +4 20
5. Gräfinau-Angstedt Gräfinau-Angstedt 11 5 3 3 30 : 19 +11 18
6. Schöndorfer SV Schöndorfer SV 11 5 3 3 18 : 17 +1 18
7. GW Blankenhain GW Blankenhain 11 5 2 4 20 : 21 -1 17
8. FSV Gräfenroda FSV Gräfenroda 10 5 1 4 29 : 26 +3 16
9. Großbreitenbach Großbreitenbach 11 5 1 5 17 : 18 -1 16
10. Ilmtal Zottelstedt Ilmtal Zottelstedt 10 3 4 3 14 : 20 -6 13
11. SV 1883 Schwarza SV 1883 Schwarza 11 3 4 4 17 : 20 -3 13
12. SG Moorental SG Moorental 11 3 1 7 18 : 27 -9 10
13. TSV 1864 Magdala TSV 1864 Magdala 11 2 2 7 13 : 24 -11 8
14. SC 1903 Weimar II SC 1903 Weimar II 11 2 1 8 15 : 31 -16 7
15. SV 1880 Unterpörlitz SV 1880 Unterpörlitz 11 2 1 8 14 : 33 -19 7
16. SG FSV Oberweißbach SG FSV Oberweißbach 11 1 3 7 10 : 22 -12 6
11. Spieltag
Sa, 05.11.2022  14:00FSV GräfenrodaGräfenrodaFSV Gräfenroda:SC 1903 Weimar IISC 1903 Weimar IISC 03 Weimar II7 : 2 
Sa, 05.11.2022  14:00SV 1880 UnterpörlitzUnterpörlitzSV 1880 Unterpörlitz:SV 1883 SchwarzaSV 1883 SchwarzaSV Schwarza1 : 6 
Sa, 05.11.2022  14:00TSG Bau RemschützRemschützTSG Bau Remschütz:Ilmtal ZottelstedtIlmtal ZottelstedtZottelstedt4 : 0 
Sa, 05.11.2022  14:00GW BlankenhainBlankenhainGW Blankenhain:SG MoorentalSG Moorental4 : 2 
Sa, 05.11.2022  14:00GroßbreitenbachGbreitenbachGroßbreitenbach:Wachsenburg/Haarh.Wachsenburg/Haarh.Wachsenburg1 : 0 
So, 06.11.2022  14:00TSV 1864 MagdalaTSV MagdalaTSV 1864 Magdala:Gräfinau-AngstedtGräfinau-AngstedtGräfinau-A.1 : 1 
So, 06.11.2022  14:00FC Einheit Bad BerkaFC EinheitFC Einheit Bad Berka:TSV Bad BlankenburgTSV Bad BlankenburgBad Blank.6 : 1
So, 06.11.2022  14:00SG FSV OberweißbachOberweißbachSG FSV Oberweißbach:Schöndorfer SVSchöndorfer SVSchöndorf1 : 1 
12. Spieltag
Sa, 12.11.2022  14:00SC 1903 Weimar IISC 03 Weimar IISC 1903 Weimar II:SG FSV OberweißbachSG FSV OberweißbachOberweißbach2 : 3 
Sa, 12.11.2022  14:00SG MoorentalSG Moorental:TSG Bau RemschützTSG Bau RemschützRemschütz1 : 2 
Sa, 10.12.2022  13:30TSV Bad BlankenburgBad Blank.TSV Bad Blankenburg:SV 1880 UnterpörlitzSV 1880 UnterpörlitzUnterpörlitz 
Sa, 10.12.2022  13:30SV 1883 SchwarzaSV SchwarzaSV 1883 Schwarza:TSV 1864 MagdalaTSV 1864 MagdalaTSV Magdala 
So, 11.12.2022  13:30Gräfinau-AngstedtGräfinau-A.Gräfinau-Angstedt:FSV GräfenrodaFSV GräfenrodaGräfenroda 
So, 11.12.2022  13:30Schöndorfer SVSchöndorfSchöndorfer SV:GroßbreitenbachGroßbreitenbachGbreitenbach 
So, 11.12.2022  13:30Wachsenburg/Haarh.WachsenburgWachsenburg/Haarh.:GW BlankenhainGW BlankenhainBlankenhain 
So, 11.12.2022  13:30Ilmtal ZottelstedtZottelstedtIlmtal Zottelstedt:FC Einheit Bad BerkaFC Einheit Bad BerkaFC Einheit 


Kompletter Ligaspielplan