Willkommen auf der Homepage des
FC Einheit Bad Berka

1.Männer : Kreisoberliga

  Sp S U N Tore Diff Pkt
1. FC Einheit Bad Berka FC Einheit Bad Berka 14 11 2 1 47 : 14 +33 35
2. TSG Bau Remschütz TSG Bau Remschütz 14 11 2 1 38 : 17 +21 35
3. Gräfinau-Angstedt Gräfinau-Angstedt 14 8 3 3 41 : 21 +20 27
4. Wachsenburg/Haarh. Wachsenburg/Haarh. 14 8 2 4 47 : 22 +25 26
5. TSV Bad Blankenburg TSV Bad Blankenburg 14 7 3 4 32 : 28 +4 24
6. GW Blankenhain GW Blankenhain 14 7 2 5 29 : 32 -3 23
7. Schöndorfer SV Schöndorfer SV 14 6 3 5 23 : 25 -2 21
8. FSV Gräfenroda FSV Gräfenroda 14 6 1 7 39 : 36 +3 19
9. SV 1883 Schwarza SV 1883 Schwarza 14 4 5 5 23 : 26 -3 17
10. Ilmtal Zottelstedt Ilmtal Zottelstedt 14 4 4 6 19 : 29 -10 16
11. Großbreitenbach Großbreitenbach 14 5 1 8 18 : 25 -7 16
12. TSV 1864 Magdala TSV 1864 Magdala 14 4 2 8 18 : 30 -12 14
13. SG Moorental SG Moorental 14 4 1 9 21 : 40 -19 13
14. SG FSV Oberweißbach SG FSV Oberweißbach 14 3 3 8 16 : 29 -13 12
15. SC 1903 Weimar II SC 1903 Weimar II 14 3 1 10 21 : 38 -17 10
16. SV 1880 Unterpörlitz SV 1880 Unterpörlitz 14 3 1 10 17 : 37 -20 10
14. Spieltag
So, 27.11.2022  14:00TSV 1864 MagdalaTSV MagdalaTSV 1864 Magdala:TSV Bad BlankenburgTSV Bad BlankenburgBad Blank.2 : 0 
So, 27.11.2022  14:00FSV GräfenrodaGräfenrodaFSV Gräfenroda:SG FSV OberweißbachSG FSV OberweißbachOberweißbach1 : 2 
So, 27.11.2022  14:00Gräfinau-AngstedtGräfinau-A.Gräfinau-Angstedt:GroßbreitenbachGroßbreitenbachGbreitenbach3 : 0 
So, 27.11.2022  14:00Schöndorfer SVSchöndorfSchöndorfer SV:TSG Bau RemschützTSG Bau RemschützRemschütz1 : 4 
So, 27.11.2022  14:00Wachsenburg/Haarh.WachsenburgWachsenburg/Haarh.:FC Einheit Bad BerkaFC Einheit Bad BerkaFC Einheit1 : 2
So, 27.11.2022  14:00SG MoorentalSG Moorental:SV 1880 UnterpörlitzSV 1880 UnterpörlitzUnterpörlitz2 : 1 
So, 27.11.2022  14:00Ilmtal ZottelstedtZottelstedtIlmtal Zottelstedt:SV 1883 SchwarzaSV 1883 SchwarzaSV Schwarza4 : 0 
So, 27.11.2022  14:30SC 1903 Weimar IISC 03 Weimar IISC 1903 Weimar II:GW BlankenhainGW BlankenhainBlankenhain2 : 3 
15. Spieltag
Sa, 25.02.2023  13:30TSV Bad BlankenburgBad Blank.TSV Bad Blankenburg:Ilmtal ZottelstedtIlmtal ZottelstedtZottelstedt2 : 3 
Sa, 25.02.2023  13:30SV 1880 UnterpörlitzUnterpörlitzSV 1880 Unterpörlitz:Wachsenburg/Haarh.Wachsenburg/Haarh.Wachsenburg0 : 4 
So, 26.02.2023  14:30SC 1903 Weimar IISC 03 Weimar IISC 1903 Weimar II:TSG Bau RemschützTSG Bau RemschützRemschütz2 : 1 
Do, 30.03.2023  19:00FC Einheit Bad BerkaFC EinheitFC Einheit Bad Berka:Schöndorfer SVSchöndorfer SVSchöndorf6 : 0
Sa, 08.04.2023  15:00SV 1883 SchwarzaSV SchwarzaSV 1883 Schwarza:SG MoorentalSG Moorental5 : 0 
Sa, 08.04.2023  15:00SG FSV OberweißbachOberweißbachSG FSV Oberweißbach:TSV 1864 MagdalaTSV 1864 MagdalaTSV Magdala1 : 1 
Fr, 12.05.2023  18:30GW BlankenhainBlankenhainGW Blankenhain:Gräfinau-AngstedtGräfinau-AngstedtGräfinau-A.1 : 0 
Mi, 17.05.2023  18:30GroßbreitenbachGbreitenbachGroßbreitenbach:FSV GräfenrodaFSV GräfenrodaGräfenroda1 : 7 


Kompletter Ligaspielplan